6' × 9' Rugs
Filters
Showing 1 - 48 of 319 results
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Bordered Brown 6x9 Braided Washable Rug, Low Pile Non-Slip Polyester Vintage Farmhouse Carpet for Living Room Bedroom
458 reviews
WHY YOU NEED THIS RUG? The Boho braided print rug brings elegance and tradition...
Sold Out
-34%
Regular price
$65.99
Sale price
$65.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Bordered Camel 6x9 Area Rug for Living Room,Vintage Area Rug for Bedroom Indoor Braided Printed Large Rug Soft Non Shedding Stain Carpet for Dining Room
21 reviews
Timeless Braided Print Design:This area rug brings classic charm to your space with a farmhouse-inspired...
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6x9 Green Vintage Floral Print Rug for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room - Low Pile, Non Slip, Indoor Carpet
6 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Size 6' x 9' Material Polyester Weave Type Machine Made Item Weight...
Sold Out
-34%
Regular price
$65.99
Sale price
$65.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Bordered Black 6x9 Area Rug for Living Room,Vintage Area Rug for Bedroom Indoor Braided Printed Large Rug Soft Non Shedding Stain Carpet for Dining Room
21 reviews
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6x9 Beige Rugs Vintage Floral Print Non Slip Indoor Area Rug for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room
6 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Size 6' x 9' (Rectangular) Material Polyester Weave Type Machine Made Item...
Sold Out
-31%
Regular price
$74.99
Sale price
$74.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Boho Washable Rugs for Entryway Floral Rugs for Bedroom, Bathroom Rug Non Slip Washable, Soft Indoor Carpet Throw Carpet for Kitchen Laundry Living Room Foyer
12 reviews
🦢High-density pearl velvet, an upgraded barefoot experience Made with 350gsm high-density pearl velvet cotton (total...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$89.99
Sale price
$89.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Abstract 6x9 Living Room, Washable Rug Non-Slip Soft Bedroom Area Rug Faux Wool Floor Carpet Throw Rugs for Dining Room Nursery Playroom Indoor Office Home Decor, Grey/Rust
87 reviews
Classic Modern Style: The area rug features a trendy look with a unique abstract pattern,...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$86.99
Sale price
$86.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Geometric Area Rug 6x9 Washable Non Slip Floor Carpet Distressed Brick Rug, Low Pile Non Shedding Rug, Soft Thin Southwestern Rug for Dining Room, Living Room
16 reviews
Effortless Machine Washable Care: Keeping your low-pile floor carpet looking fresh is a simple task....
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Brown 6x9 Washable Rug Abstract Circles Area Rug Non Slip Floor Carpet Contemporary Stain Resistant Rug Soft Rug Low Pile Accent Rug for Indoor Living Dining Room
127 reviews
Featuring a striking design with bold shapes and colors, this rug serves as a focal...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$72.99
Sale price
$72.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Washable Area Rugs 6x9 Moss Botanical Floral Rug Low Pile Non-Slip Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room
28 reviews
【Machine Washable】This washable area rug is specifically designed for busy households where convenience and cleanliness...
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$54.99
Sale price
$54.99
Regular price
$82.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6x9ft Vintage Area Rug - Washable Stain Resistant, Traditional Distressed Mat, Retro Floral Print, Foldable Thin Accent Rug, Non-Slip Carpet for Living Room Dining Room Office, Gray
2 reviews
SOFT & DESIGNED: Experience the comfort of high-quality faux wool fibers that feel soft as...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$72.99
Sale price
$72.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Bordered Natural 6x9 Large Bedroom Rug Machine Washable Rug Braided Print Boho Throw Floor Cover Farmhouse Rustic Dining Room Carpet Geometric Bordered Braided Carpet for Living Room Home Office
21 reviews
【ATTENTION】THIS RUG WAS PRINTED, NOT REAL BRAIDED RUG! 【BRAIDED PRINT RUG】This rug's with farmhouse braided...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Persian Beige Camel 6x9 Vintage Floral Boho Area Rug for Living Room Bedroom - Washable, Non-Slip, Low Pile Faux Wool Carpet - Beige Caramel 6x9Ft - Indoor Dining Kids Room
No reviews
【Vintage Rug】: Made from ultra-soft faux wool, this retro boho toned area rug features floral...
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Navy Blue 6x9 Washable Area Rug Vintage Non Slip Low Pile Soft Throw Floor Cover Blue for Living Room Bedroom Playroom Nursery
29 reviews
[Stylish Geometric Distressed Design]: This modern area rug features an eye-catching geometric pattern blended with...
Sold Out
-36%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Boho Blue 6x9 Area Rug Washable Bedroom Rug, Vintage Distressed Blue Rug Indoor Soft Non Slip Carpet Low Pile Aesthetic Rug Throw Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Nursery Home Office
20 reviews
Our collection features a variety of traditional and classic designs in a range of colors...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Abstract Area Rug 6x9 - Vibrant Colorful Print, Machine Washable, Pearl Velvet, Non-Slip, Low Pile - Bedroom, Living Room, Office
22 reviews
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$79.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6x9ft Persia Style Area Rug Red-Green,Machine Washable Stain-Resistant Area Rug with Non-Slip Backing Low for Living Room, Bedroom, and Dining Room
5 reviews
Specifications Brand GARVEE Size 6' × 9' (Rectangular) Material Wool Weave Type Braided Pile Height...
Sold Out
-34%
Regular price
$71.99
Sale price
$71.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Oriental Red 6x9 Washable Area Rug – Vintage Paisley Design, Non-Slip, Thin Foldable Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, or Office
No reviews
Soft and Paisley Design: The fabric almost feel like terrycloth and velvety feeling, bringing the...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$44.99
Sale price
$44.99
Regular price
$59.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Durable Area Outdoor Patio Rug – Weather-Resistant Carpet for Garden, Lawn, Deck – Easy Maintenance, 6x9ft, Four Colors: Green/Blue/Rose Red/White
214 reviews
Upgrade Your Outdoor Space with Our Reversible & Waterproof Patio Rug All-Weather Performance: Crafted from...
Sold Out
-14%
Regular price
$42.99
Sale price
$42.99
Regular price
$49.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Waterproof Reversible Outdoor Rug for Patio – UV Resistant, Collapsible Plastic Straw Carpet – Portable Bag Included – Ideal for Deck, Porch, Backyard, Beach – Orange/White, 6x9ft
6 reviews
Reversible Waterproof Outdoor Rug – Style & Durability for Any Space Upgrade your outdoor living...
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6x9 Washable Vintage Floral Print Living Room Rug, Soft Non Slip Large Carpet for Bedroom, Dining Room, Kids Girls Room, Red
6 reviews
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Regular price
$59.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Reversible Waterproof Outdoor Rug for Patio – Modern Striped UV Resistant Plastic Straw Area Carpet – Durable Mat for RV, Deck, Balcony, Porch, Beach – Black Coffee, 6x9ft
4 reviews
Transform Your Outdoor Living Space InstantlyUpgrade your patio, deck, garden, or camping site with our...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$74.99
Sale price
$74.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Washable Rug 6x9 Low Pile Farmhouse Floral Rug Non-Shedding Indoor Foldable Carpet Dark Blue
57 reviews
Soft and Low Pile Comfort: Enjoy the luxurious softness of the living room rug, crafted...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Washable Farmhouse Floral Rug 6x9 with Non Slip Rubber Backing, Soft Low Pile Polyester Fiber, Foldable, Durable, for Living Room Bedroom
105 reviews
Washable & Long Lasting: This washable rug is easy to keep clean—just vacuum or toss...
Sold Out
-37%
Regular price
$68.99
Sale price
$68.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Bedroom Rug Washable Area Rug Non Slip Low Pile Boho Floral Carpet Brown 6x9ft
No reviews
Sold Out
-24%
Regular price
$37.99
Sale price
$37.99
Regular price
$49.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6 * 9ft Area Rug - Thin Washable Entryway Rug, Stain Resistant, Non Slip, Non Shedding, Pet Friendly, Vintage Carpet for Indoor Bedroom, Living, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Reddish Brown
1 review
VERSATILE DESIGN: Transform any space with this washable vintage area rug, perfect for living rooms,...
Sold Out
-31%
Regular price
$74.99
Sale price
$74.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6x9 Checkered Easy Jute Rug Washable Non-Slip Indoor Outdoor Area Rug, Black & Natural
19 reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$90.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Abstract Black 6x9 Ultra-Thin Marble Area Rug, Modern Marble Rug Luxury Living Room Rug Boho Area Rug for Bedroom Dinning Room Non Slip Abstract Floor Carpet Indoor, Black
22 reviews
MATERIAL: Made from polyester materials, this non slip carpet rug ensures both durability and comfort....
Sold Out
-24%
Regular price
$75.99
Sale price
$75.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Black & White 6x9 Striped Area Rug, Curve Design Low Pile Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Office
67 reviews
☀ Modern lines print design is beautiful and generous on rug appearance, which is easy...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$79.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Outdoor Teal & Yellow 6x9 Rug Reversible Waterproof Portable Plastic Straw Camping Mat Durable UV Stable Eco-Friendly Patio Deck Balcony Boho
214 reviews
【Reversible & Durable】Our outdoor patio plastic rugs are made from synthetic polypropylene, featuring a reversible...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Regular price
$49.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Outdoor Rug 6x9 Waterproof Reversible Floral Print Foldable Plastic Straw Durable UV Resistant Patio Deck Balcony Beach
6 reviews
Easy to Flatten: No Worries About Creases. To remove fold marks from shipping, simply lay...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$66.99
Sale price
$66.99
Regular price
$89.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Area Rug 5x7 Soft Machine Washable Geometric Farmhouse Carpet Non-Shedding Indoor Floor Carpet Non Slip Low Pile Throw Rugs for Bedroom Dining Table Nursery Office, Red
29 reviews
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$74.99
Sale price
$74.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6x9 Area Rugs Washable Beige Rugs for Living Room, Large Neutral Soft Bedroom Throw Rug, Non-Slip Stain Resistant Thin Floor Carpet for Playroom Dining Room Home Office Decor 6'x9' Beige
27 reviews
SUPER SOFT RUG: Our plaid area rugs are made from skin-friendly materials. When your children...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$64.99
Sale price
$64.99
Regular price
$89.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Insect Washable Soft Area Rugs for Living Room Bedroom Ultra-Thin Non Slip Dining Room Stain Resistant Rug Large Carpet for Office Nursery Bedroom
No reviews
Sold Out
-54%
Regular price
$54.99
Sale price
$54.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Washable Rug 6x9 Low Pile Farmhouse Floral Rug Non-Shedding Indoor Foldable Carpet Green
57 reviews
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6 ft x 9 ft Washable Area Rug, Non Slip Abstract Rug, Soft Faux Wool, Low Pile, Brown for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room
No reviews
Machine Washable Area Rugs: Rug is easy with machine-washable feature. You can also clean the...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Washable Rug 6x9 Boho Soft Living Room Rugs Indoor Distressed Floor Carpet Vintage Rustic Farmhouse Area Rugs for Bedroom Non Slip Foldable Thin Rug for Kitchen Dining Room Kids Room Grey
102 reviews
PREMIUM QUALITY - Our vintage area rug made with high density polyester fibers, with traditional...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$44.99
Sale price
$44.99
Regular price
$59.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Waterproof Outdoor Patio Rug 6x9ft - Reversible Plastic Straw Mat for Camping, RV, Deck, Balcony, Backyard - UV Resistant, Modern Abstract Design, Light Blue/White, Light Blue/White
4 reviews
Transform Your Outdoor Space Instantly Upgrade your patio, deck, RV, or balcony with our Reversible...
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$76.99
Sale price
$76.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Area Rug 6x9 Washable Floral Rug with Non Slip Backing for Living Room Bedroom Nursery, Beige
No reviews
Boho Floral Design: Elevate your home decor with this elegant and rustic floral rug. This...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$74.99
Sale price
$74.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Black 6x9 Area Rugs Floral Washable Low-Pile Non-Slip Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Dining Room
6 reviews
【Modern Floral Rug】Garvee area rug feature exquisite floral patterns in soft, rich hues, delivering a...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Blue 6x9 Area Rug Low Pile Soft Washable Non Slip Carpet Foldable for Living Room Bedroom
105 reviews
Product Overview: This modern area rug is designed for indoor use, featuring a low pile...
Sold Out
-24%
Regular price
$67.99
Sale price
$67.99
Regular price
$89.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Floral 6x9 Rice Printed Area Rugs Ultra-Soft Contemporary Accent Carpet, Non-Shedding Modern Throw Rugs, Non-Slip Thin Floor Carpet Mats for Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen
7 reviews
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$74.99
Sale price
$74.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Bordered Area Rug 6x9 Distressed Geometric Plaid Rug Non Slip Non Shedding Floor Carpet, Soft Thin Rug, Washable Low Pile Rug, Gray Printed Rug for Bedroom, Living Room
No reviews
Sold Out
-26%
Regular price
$80.99
Sale price
$80.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Boho Floral Bedroom Rug Non-Slip Low Pile Washable Carpet Soft Rubber Backing Foldable Small Area Rug for Bedroom Bedside
No reviews
Sold Out
-28%
Regular price
$56.99
Sale price
$56.99
Regular price
$79.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Bold Color Christmas Red & Green 6x9 Area Rugs - Non-Slip Reversible Washable Skin-Friendly Soft Rug - Machine Washable for Floor Washer, Pets & Baby Friendly Holiday Decor
1 review
Vibrant Festive Style - Elevate your holiday decor with our bold color-block design Christmas rug....
Sold Out
-28%
Regular price
$78.99
Sale price
$78.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Bedroom Rug Washable Area Rug Non Slip Low Pile Boho Floral Carpet Beige 6x9ft
No reviews
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Persian Dark Green 6x9 Vintage Floral Boho Area Rug for Living Room and Bedroom, Ultra-Soft Faux Wool, Non-Slip Low Pile, Washable
No reviews
Sold Out
-26%
Regular price
$73.99
Sale price
$73.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
12 reviews