Filters
Showing 1 - 48 of 168 results
Sold Out
-45%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
BESTSELLER
Garvee Hidden Litter Box Enclosure for 2 Cats, Double Room Cat Furniture Cabinet with Storage Groove & Odor-Reducing Mat, Wooden Cat Washroom Bench for Living Room, Dark Walnut
164 reviews
Transform your living space with the GARVEE Litter Box Enclosure with Double Cage GARVEE Litter...
Sold Out
-40%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$219.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure with Cushion, Hidden Cat Litter Box Furniture, Cat Litter Box Furniture with Top Opening, Flip Top Litter Box Enclosure Cat House, White
120 reviews
GARVEE Cat Litter Box Furniture - Premium Hidden Enclosure with Cushion Premium Cat Litter Box...
Sold Out
-37%
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
$149.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Litter Box Enclosure with Double Room, Hidden Cat Litter Box Cabinet Furniture for 2 Cats with Storage Groove & Odor-Reducing Mat, Wooden Enclosed Cat House for Home Apartment, Light Grey
164 reviews
Sold Out
-40%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$219.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure with Cushion, Hidden Cat Litter Box Furniture, Cat Litter Box Furniture with Top Opening, Flip Top Litter Box Enclosure, Cat House, Brown
119 reviews
Sold Out
-41%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Litter Box Enclosure with Double Room, Hidden Cat Litter Box Cabinet Furniture for 2 Cats with Storage Groove & Odor-Reducing Mat, Wooden Enclosed Cat House for Home Apartment, White
164 reviews
GARVEE Double-Room Cat Litter Cabinet: Stylish Solution for Cat Owners Key Features 🐈 Spacious Double-Room...
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$89.99
Sale price
$89.99
Regular price
$116.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Multi-Level Cat Tree with Condo, 74" Tall Cat Tower with 11 Scratching Posts, Hammock, Tunnel, Large Top Perches & Anti-tip Kit, Indoor Cat Furniture for Large Cats, Light Gray
4 reviews
Specifications Height 74" – Tall Design for Climbing & Observation Weight 40.5 Pounds Overall Size...
Sold Out
-44%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$251.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure 55.1" Double Litter Box Furniture Large Cat Box Enclosure Kitty Litter Box for 2 Cats Hidden Cat Litter Cabinet Double Cage with Cat Litter pad Rattan Door
164 reviews
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture, Hidden Cabinet for 2 Cats Enhance Your Home with...
Sold Out
-29%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$169.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure with Cushion, Hidden Cat Litter Box Furniture, Cat Litter Box Furniture with Top Opening, Flip Top Litter Box Enclosure Cat House, Grey
119 reviews
Sold Out
-35%
Regular price
$179.99
Sale price
$179.99
Regular price
$279.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Enclosure Cabinet for Robot 3/4 XL with Built-in Power Outlet Mat Dog-Proof Shelf Black
6 reviews
Spacious Design for Litter Robot: With interior dimensions of 27.75 in L x 24.8 in...
Sold Out
-37%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$223.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure, 55.1" Double Litter Box Furniture Large Cat Box Enclosure Kitty Litter Box for 2 Cats Hidden Cat Litter Cabinet Double Cage with Cat Litter Pad, White | Oval
164 reviews
Sold Out
-14%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$116.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Multi-Level Cat Tree with Condo, 74" Tall Cat Tower with 11 Scratching Posts, Hammock, Tunnel, Large Top Perches & Anti-tip Kit, Indoor Cat Furniture for Large Cats, Dark Gray
4 reviews
Sold Out
-36%
Regular price
$163.99
Sale price
$163.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Modern Hidden Cat Litter Box Furniture with 4-Tier Storage Shelves, 2 Cabinets, Cat Litter Mat, Large Wood Indoor Cat House Furniture for Home, White
68 reviews
Elevate your cat's comfort and your home's style with the GARVEE Litter Box Enclosure Specifications...
Sold Out
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$0.00
Unit price
/
Garvee 48.8" 2-In-1 Hidden Litter Box & Cat Tree – Multi-Level Enclosure w/ Scratching Posts, Toys – Space-Saving Modern Furniture for Large Cats
1 review
Product Description Highlights at a Glance ✅ 2-in-1 Hidden Litter Box & Cat Tree :...
Sold Out
-24%
Regular price
$229.99
Sale price
$229.99
Regular price
$304.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Large Outdoor Cat House Catio, Walk-In Metal Enclosure with 4 Platforms, Hammock, Weatherproof Canopy, Resting Condo, Spacious Shelter for Multiple Cats, Patio/Yard Use – Size JYCC-X200
2 reviews
Large Metal Catio Outdoor Cat Enclosure Give Your Cat the best Outdoor Retreat Weatherproof &...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$159.99
Sale price
$159.99
Regular price
$214.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Self-Cleaning Cat Litter Box with App Control, Automatic Litter Box with Odor-Free 10.5L Bin, Whisper-Quiet, 7-Layer Safety, Open-Top Design for Large & Multiple Cats, White
12 reviews
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$389.99
Sale price
$389.99
Regular price
$559.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 70" Large Wooden Cat Cage with Roof, Multi-Level Cat House with 4 Platforms, Hammock & Scratching Post, Cats Enclosure Window Access for Outdoor & Indoor
16 reviews
Specifications Brand Name Garvee Size 70 inch Item Dimensions LxWxH 68.11 x 69.69 x 36.38...
Sold Out
-41%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$237.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Villa Cat Litter Box Enclosure + Hidden Furniture + Double Layer + MDF & Iron + Ladder & Ventilation + Indoor Use
63 reviews
Elevate your home with the stylish GARVEE Modern Villa Cat Litter Box Enclosure GARVEE Modern...
Sold Out
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$67.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Extra Large Stainless Steel Litter Box, XLarge Open Cat Litter Box with High Sided Enclosure & Scoop & Litter Mat, Odor Free, Anti-Leakage, Metal Cat Box for Big Cats, 14"H
No reviews
Superior Hygiene, Lifetime Durability Upgrade to a non-stick, odor-free stainless steel sanctuary designed for your...
Sold Out
-47%
Regular price
$159.99
Sale price
$159.99
Regular price
$305.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Self-Cleaning Cat Litter Box with App Control, Automatic Litter Box with Odor-Free 10.5L Bin, Whisper-Quiet, 7-Layer Safety, Open-Top Design for Large & Multiple Cats, Gray
12 reviews
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$192.99
Sale price
$192.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Modern Hidden Cat Litter Box Furniture with 4-Tier Storage Shelves, 2 Cabinets, Cat Litter Mat, Large Wood Indoor Cat House Furniture for Home, Walnut Wood
68 reviews
GARVEE 4-Layer Cat Litter Box Furniture with Storage Cabinet Multi-functional Storage Solution | Premium Engineered...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 61" Multi-Level Cat Tree for Indoor Cats, Heavy-Duty Tower for Large Adult & Maine Coon Cats with Oversized Perch, Dual Condos, Natural Sisal Scratching Posts & Play Toys – Light Gray
18 reviews
61" Multi-Level Design: Tall cat tree offers ample space for climbing, playing, and resting—ideal for...
Sold Out
-53%
Regular price
$629.99
Sale price
$629.99
Regular price
$1,350.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large Outdoor Cat Enclosure for Multiple Cats - Weatherproof Catio with UV Cover, Platform & Side Door
9 reviews
Introducing the Large Aluminum Catio Outdoor Cat Enclosure, designed to provide a safe, spacious, and...
Sold Out
-39%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$279.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Enclosure With Scratch Pad For Litter Robot 3/4, Large Space, Dog-Proof, Power Outlet, Pet-Safe, Easy Assembly
6 reviews
【Perfectly Houses Litter Robot 3 & 4】Designed specifically to fit Litter Robot 3 and 4,...
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$319.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Smart Self Cleaning Cat Litter Box with App Control, Automatic Odor-Free Cat Toilet with Large Waste Bin and Disposable Bags, Open Top Design for Single or Multi Cat Households, Coffee
25 reviews
Revolutionize Cat Care with Smart Innovation Spacious, safe, and stress-free. The ultimate self-cleaning solution for...
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$319.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Automatic Cat Litter Box with App Control, Smart Self Cleaning Odor-Free Cat Toilet with Large Waste Bin and Disposable Bags, Open Top Design for Single or Multi Cat Households, Gray
29 reviews
Sold Out
-52%
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
$149.99
Regular price
$316.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Wheel Exerciser for Indoor Cats, 45'' Large 3-in-1 Cat Treadmill with Scratching Board and Play Balls, Quiet Cats Running Wheel for Kitty Fitness Grey
2 reviews
Product Name: Multifunctional Cat WheelMain Color: Grey/ Natural WoodMain Material: Wood
Sold Out
-4%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$62.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Stainless Steel Litter Box, Large Open Cat Litter Box for Big Cats, Metal Cat Box with High Sided Enclosure & Scoop Litter Mat, Odor Free, Anti-Leakage, 12"H
No reviews
Extra Large Comfort: Available in two styles and sizes, this spacious cat litter box provides...
Sold Out
-40%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$199.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 66.9-Inch Cat Tree Tower with Litter Box Enclosure, Multi-Level Cat Furniture Featuring Hammock and Washable Cushions, Indoor Cat Tower for Play, Rest, and Privacy, Gray
2 reviews
Sold Out
-38%
Regular price
$549.99
Sale price
$549.99
Regular price
$899.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Catio Outdoor Cat Enclosure, Large Catio with Weatherproof Roof, Channels & Side Door, UV Proof Cover, Huge Condo, Platform, Aluminum Outdoor Cat Enclosure, 70"Lx72"Wx76"H
9 reviews
Specifications Brand Name Garvee Color Black Item Weight 106.15 Pounds Size 70" L x 72"...
Sold Out
-37%
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
$149.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Villa Cat Litter Box Enclosure with Platform, Double Layer, MDF Panel, Ladder, Hidden Washroom, 33.5"L x 17.9"W x 41.9"H, Light Grey, Indoor Use
63 reviews
Elevate your cat's living space with the GARVEE Modern Villa Cat Litter Box Enclosure GARVEE...
Sold Out
-10%
Regular price
$97.99
Sale price
$97.99
Regular price
$108.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Weatherproof Cat Window Box Enclosure, Catio Windows Enclosure for Sunbathing, Birdwatching & Napping, Large Cats Window Perch for Sunbathing & Birdwatching
No reviews
Garvee Cat Window Box Catio Outdoor Cat Enclosure Bug Proof Wire Grid Catio Window Cat...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 61" Multi-Level Cat Tree for Indoor Cats, Heavy-Duty Tower for Large Adult & Maine Coon Cats with Oversized Perch, Dual Condos, Natural Sisal Scratching Posts & Play Toys – Beige
19 reviews
Sold Out
-44%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$179.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Dog-Proof & Ventilated Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture – Large Modern Hidden Cabinet with Turn-Down Door, Easy to Clean, Indoor Cat Privacy House – Black
10 reviews
Upgrade your home with this modern Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture—where smart design meets practical...
Sold Out
-40%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Hollow Lid and Heightened Lid Anti-Splashing, Top-Entry Deodorizing Large Cat Toilet, Grey, 60x40x39.5cm, Basin 20cm High
No reviews
Effective Odor Control: The sealed design keeps litter odors trapped inside, ensuring your living space...
Sold Out
-45%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$199.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture Handwoven Rattan Hidden Washroom Large Space Natural for Living Room Bedroom
No reviews
【Hidden Litter Box】This hidden cat litter furniture is meticulously crafted from eco-friendly rattan, cleverly concealing...
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$319.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Automatic Cat Litter Box with App Control, Self-Cleaning Cat Litter Box with Open-Top Design, Odor-Free Cat Toilet with Large Waste Bin Disposable Bags for Single, Multi Cat Households, White
29 reviews
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$199.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 46" Modern Cat Tree for Large Cats, Real Solid Wood Branch Luxury Cat Condo with Scratching Post and Cat Bed, Boho Aesthetic Luxury Pet Furniture
6 reviews
Ideal for Large Adulted Cats (Up to 22 Lb): Made of solid wood, this heavy-duty...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Modern Wooden Cat Litter Box Furniture – Double-Door Hidden Washroom Cabinet with Side Entry – Easy to Clean, Odor Control – Spacious Cat House End Table – Yunxi White Brown
No reviews
Provide your cat with the best retreat using this quality cat house, expertly designed for...
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$179.99
Sale price
$179.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Dog-Proof Large Cat Litter Box Enclosure with Scratch Pad, Large Automatic Litter Box Furniture for Placing Self-Cleaning Litter Box,Litter Cabinet with Outlet ,Space for Cat Stuffs
No reviews
Introducing the Dog-Proof Large Cat Litter Box Enclosure with Scratch Pad, the ultimate solution for...
Sold Out
-39%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$279.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large Dog-Proof Cat Litter Box Enclosure Cabinet with Self-Cleaning, Adjustable Shelf, Wood Material, Power Outlet, Mark Pad, Indoor Cat Furniture
8 reviews
Spacious litter box enclosure fits XL and self-cleaning litter boxes, offering your cat a private...
Sold Out
-35%
Regular price
$179.99
Sale price
$179.99
Regular price
$279.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Extra Large Cat Litter Box Furniture Enclosure with Power Outlet, Dog Proof Privacy, Odor Control, Eco-Friendly Wood, Storage Shelves, Indoor Home
8 reviews
PERFECT FOR SELF-CLEANING LITTER BOXES: Measuring 39.4"W x 26"D x 32.9"H, this large cat litter...
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Cat Wheel Exerciser for Indoor Cats, 41'' Large 3-in-1 Cat Treadmill with Scratching Board and Play Balls, Quiet Cats Running Wheel for Kitty Fitness Wood color
2 reviews
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$219.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 55-Inch Litter Box Enclosure with Cat Tree, 2-in-1 Modern Large Cat Tower for Indoor Cats with Condo/Hammock/Scratching Post/Plush Perch/Caves, Wooden Hidden Litter Box Furniture, White
No reviews
Upgrade your space with this litter box enclosure with cat tree—a perfect blend of style...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$219.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 53.7-Inch Litter Box Enclosure with Cat Tree, 2-in-1 Modern Large Cat Tower for Indoor Cats with Condo/Hammock/Scratching Post/Plush Perch/Caves, Wooden Hidden Litter Box Furniture, White
No reviews
Sold Out
-58%
Regular price
$49.99
Sale price
$49.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Lid, 23.6"x15.8"x9.8" Large Litter Box for Big Cats, Anti Leakage, Odor-Free & Easy Cleaning Metal Litter Pan Include Scoop, Non-Sticky with High Wall Sides-black
4 reviews
Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Lid
Sold Out
-37%
Regular price
$199.99
Sale price
$199.99
Regular price
$318.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Outdoor Cats House with 4 Wheels, Walk-in Cat Cage, Catio Outdoor Enclosure Extra Large
1 review
Sturdy, Long-Lasting & Spacious - Made from durable cedar wood, sun-resistant panels, and sturdy wire...
Sold Out
-38%
Regular price
$159.99
Sale price
$159.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Double Cat Litter Box Enclosure Furniture – 2-Tier Modern Cat Condo with Marking Posts, Dual Mats, Odor Control, Hidden Washroom Cabinet, Dog-Proof, End Table – X-Door Black
35 reviews
Double Cat Litter Box Enclosure – Modern, Spacious & Functional for Multi-Cat HomesUpgrade your home...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 61" Multi-Level Cat Tree for Indoor Cats, Heavy-Duty Tower for Large Adult & Maine Coon Cats with Oversized Perch, Dual Condos, Natural Sisal Scratching Posts & Play Toys – Light Blue
18 reviews