New In Garden Supplies
Filters
Showing 1 - 48 of 74 results
Sold Out
-22%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$219.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 3-in-1 Raised Garden Bed Kit with Greenhouse Cover & Self-Watering – Galvanized Metal Planter Box, Irrigation & Insect Mesh, Outdoor Vegetable & Flower Box – Durable, Beige, 180x90x30cm
No reviews
Upgrade Your Garden with the best Galvanized Raised Garden Bed Kit Experience effortless and productive...
Sold Out
-34%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 5×3FT Metal Outdoor Storage Shed, 67 Cu.Ft Weather-Resistant Galvanized Steel Garden Shed with Lockable Door, Sloped Roof & Vents, Patio Lawn Equipment Storage House, Brown
11 reviews
Garvee 5×3FT Metal Outdoor Storage Shed A compact and durable outdoor storage shed designed for...
Sold Out
-22%
Regular price
$209.99
Sale price
$209.99
Regular price
$269.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Heavy Duty Steel Garden Cart, 1200 LBS Load Capacity Garden Wagon with 10 inch Tire and 180° Rotating Handle Attach to ATV or Tractor Blac
1 review
1200 lbs Load Capacity: Heavy-duty coated steel frame supports soil, lumber, and tools for demanding...
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 6ft x 300ft Heavy-Duty Weed Barrier Landscape Fabric, 3.2oz Ground Cover Mat for Gardening, Erosion Control, and Superior Weed Prevention
355 reviews
Garvee 6ft x 300ft Heavy-Duty Weed Barrier Fabric Protect your garden and landscaping areas with...
Sold Out
-22%
Regular price
$509.99
Sale price
$509.99
Regular price
$659.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 6 x 6 FT Polycarbonate Greenhouse with Aluminum Frame, Sliding Door & Adjustable Roof Vent, Heavy-Duty Outdoor Greenhouse for Backyard, Garden, Patio
3 reviews
40% Faster Assembly: Snap-in panels and included tools ensure quick, secure setup for any backyard...
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Heavy Duty Collapsible Garden Wagon Cart, 460 lb Capacity, 280 L Large Folding Utility Cart with All-Terrain Wheels, Side Pockets, Cup Holders & Storage Cover, Blue
9 reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Heavy Duty Collapsible Garden Wagon Cart, 460 lb Capacity, 280 L Large Folding Utility Cart with All-Terrain Wheels, Side Pockets, Cup Holders & Storage Cover, Black
9 reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$72.99
Sale price
$72.99
Regular price
$94.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 6 ft X 300 ft Weed Barrier Landscape Fabric Heavy Duty, Premium 2.4 oz Ground Cover Weed Block Gardening Mat, Easy Setup & Superior Weed Control, for Erosion Control, Weed Barrier
356 reviews
Extra-Large Coverage: 6x300ft high-strength 2.4oz polypropylene fabric blocks weeds effectively for effortless gardening. Breathable Soil...
Sold Out
-21%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$139.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Heavy Duty Steel Garden Cart, 950 LBS Load Capacity Garden Wagon with 10 inch Tire and 180° Rotating Handle Attach to ATV or Tractor Blac
1 review
950 lbs Load Capacity: Heavy-duty coated steel frame supports soil, lumber, and tools for demanding...
Sold Out
-26%
Regular price
$549.99
Sale price
$549.99
Regular price
$749.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 6×4.5FT Resin Outdoor Storage Shed, Waterproof Garden Tool Shed with Floor, Window, Vents, Lockable Door & Ramp, UV-Resistant Patio Storage House for Backyard, Black
No reviews
Garvee 6×4.5FT Resin Outdoor Storage Shed A practical outdoor storage shed designed for patios, gardens,...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 4 ft x 250 ft Weed Barrier Landscape Fabric Heavy Duty, Premium 5 oz Ground Cover Weed Block Gardening Mat, Easy Setup & Superior Weed Control, for Erosion Control, Weed Barrier
355 reviews
Heavy-Duty 5oz Fabric: 4x250ft pro-grade polypropylene effectively blocks weeds for an effortless, low-maintenance garden. Breathable...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$149.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 26 Gal Push Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Walk-Behind Lawn & Garden Fertilizer Spreader with 12 ft Coverage, 13" All-Terrain Wheels & Adjustable Flow Control for Seed, Salt & Ice Melt, Black
No reviews
Garvee Heavy-Duty Broadcast Spreader Make lawn care faster and more even with a durable broadcast...
Sold Out
-34%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 5×3FT Heavy Duty Metal Outdoor Storage Shed, Weather-Resistant Garden Tool Shed with Lockable Single Door, Sloped Roof & Vents, Rustproof Patio Storage House for Backyard, Lawn, Navy Blue
11 reviews
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 33 Gal Tow-Behind Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Lawn & Garden Fertilizer Spreader with 9.8 ft Spread Width, Universal Hitch, 30 Flow Settings & Pneumatic Tires for ATV, UTV & Riding Mower, Red
No reviews
Garvee 33 Gal Tow-Behind Broadcast Spreader Cover large lawns, gardens, driveways, and fields with less...
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 21 Gal Push Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Lawn & Garden Fertilizer Spreader with 12 ft Coverage, 13" All-Terrain Wheels & Adjustable Flow Control for Seed, Salt & Ice Melt, Black
No reviews
Garvee Push Broadcast Spreader Handle lawn seeding, fertilizing, and seasonal spreading with a durable walk-behind...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$149.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 26 Gal Push Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Walk-Behind Lawn & Garden Fertilizer Spreader with 12 ft Coverage, 13" All-Terrain Wheels & Adjustable Flow Control for Seed, Salt & Ice Melt, Red/Black
No reviews
Garvee Push Broadcast Spreader Make lawn seeding, fertilizing, and seasonal spreading easier with a heavy-duty...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$149.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 26 Gal Push Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Walk-Behind Lawn & Garden Fertilizer Spreader with 12 ft Coverage, 13" All-Terrain Wheels & Adjustable Flow Control for Seed, Salt & Ice Melt, Green/Black
No reviews
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 33 Gal Tow-Behind Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Lawn & Garden Fertilizer Spreader with 9.8 ft Spread Width, Universal Hitch & 30 Flow Settings for ATV, UTV & Tractor, Green/Black
No reviews
Professional Broadcast Spreader for Lawn & Garden Care Handle lawn seeding, fertilizing, and seasonal spreading...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 33 Gal Tow-Behind Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Lawn & Garden Fertilizer Spreader with 9.8 ft Spread Width, Universal Hitch, 30 Flow Settings & Pneumatic Tires for ATV, UTV & Lawn Tractor, Black
No reviews
Garvee Tow-Behind Broadcast Spreader Cover lawns, gardens, driveways, and small farm areas with less effort...
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 21 Gal Push Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Walk-Behind Lawn & Garden Spreader with 12 ft Spread Width, 13" Pneumatic All-Terrain Wheels & Adjustable Flow Control for Seed, Fertilizer, Salt & Ice Melt, Red/Black
No reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 21 Gal Push Broadcast Spreader, Heavy-Duty Walk-Behind Lawn & Garden Spreader with 12 ft Coverage, 13" All-Terrain Wheels & Adjustable Flow Control for Seed, Fertilizer, Salt & Ice Melt, Green/Black
No reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 1/2" x 100 FT Retractable Garden Hose Reel, Wall-Mounted Auto Rewind Water Hose Reel with 180° Swivel Bracket, Kink-Free Hose for Lawn, Patio & Car Washing
No reviews
Make Watering Easier, Cleaner, and Faster Upgrade your outdoor routine with the Garvee Retractable Garden...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$149.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 5/8" x 90 FT Retractable Garden Hose Reel, Wall-Mounted Auto Rewind Hose Reel with 180° Swivel Bracket, Kink-Free Hose for Lawn, Garden & Car Washing
No reviews
Heavy-Duty Watering Made Simple Designed for large lawns, gardens, patios, and outdoor cleaning, the Garvee...
Sold Out
-18%
Regular price
$89.99
Sale price
$89.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 1/2" x 65 FT Retractable Garden Hose Reel, Wall-Mounted Auto Rewind Water Hose Reel with Any-Length Lock & 180° Swivel Bracket
No reviews
Compact Hose Storage Made Easy Keep your patio, deck, or garden area organized with the...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$95.99
Sale price
$95.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 5/8" x 65 FT Retractable Garden Hose Reel, High-Flow Wall-Mounted Auto Rewind Hose Reel with Any-Length Lock & 180° Swivel Bracket
No reviews
High-Flow Watering with Less Hassle Make watering faster, cleaner, and easier with the Garvee 5/8-inch...
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$419.99
Sale price
$419.99
Regular price
$549.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse for Outdoors, Heavy Duty Aluminum Greenhouse with Adjustable Roof Vent & Lockable Door, UV-Protected Backyard Green House for Garden, Patio & Lawn, Easy Assembly, Silver
No reviews
Sold Out
-21%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$139.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 4-Wheel Garden Hose Reel Cart, Heavy Duty Mobile Hose Holder Holds 250 FT of 5/8" Hose, Powder-Coated Steel Water Hose Cart with Storage Basket & Adjustable Handle for Yard, Lawn & Outdoor Watering
No reviews
Sold Out
-22%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$89.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 2 Pack 4x2x1 FT Oval Galvanized Raised Garden Beds, Green Metal Planter Boxes with Gloves & Rubber Edge Trim, 0.5mm Rust-Resistant Outdoor Beds for Vegetables, Flowers & Herbs
No reviews
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Regular price
$49.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 12-Pack Heart-Shaped Metal Trellis for Climbing Plants, Stackable Rust-Resistant Garden Trellis for Potted Vines, Ivy, Pothos & Hoya, Indoor Outdoor Plant Support with Ties
No reviews
Charming Support for Healthier Climbing Plants Give your favorite vines and potted plants the support...
Sold Out
-21%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$139.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 85 lb Tow-Behind Broadcast Spreader, Lawn & Garden Pull-Behind Seeder with 10" Pneumatic Tires, Adjustable Flow Control for Seed, Fertilizer, Salt & Ice Melt, Red Hopper & Red Frame
No reviews
Make Lawn Care Easier with an 85 lb Tow-Behind Broadcast Spreader The Garvee tow-behind broadcast...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 2 Pack Tall 6 x 3 Ft Galvanized Steel Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Above Ground Planter Box for Vegetables and Flowers, Metal Raised Bed for Gardening
No reviews
Grow More with a Spacious 2-Pack Raised Garden Bed Set The Garvee 2-pack 6 x...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
NEW
No reviews
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 2 Pack Tall 4 x 2 Ft Galvanized Steel Raised Garden Bed, Outdoor Above Ground Planter Box for Vegetables and Flowers, Metal Raised Bed for Gardening
No reviews
Grow Deeper with a 2-Pack Tall Raised Garden Bed Set The Garvee 2-pack 4 x...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$119.99
Sale price
$119.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
NEW
No reviews
Sold Out
-22%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$89.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Galvanized Raised Garden Bed 3x3x1 FT - Rust-Resistant, Open Bottom - Metal with Rubber Edge, Gloves Included - Outdoor Vegetable & Herb Planter
No reviews
Grow More with a 2-Pack Raised Garden Bed Set Create a cleaner and more organized...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$89.99
Sale price
$89.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
NEW
No reviews
Grow More with a 2-Pack Galvanized Raised Garden Bed Set Build a cleaner, more organized...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$89.99
Sale price
$89.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
NEW
No reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$319.99
Sale price
$319.99
Regular price
$419.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Wooden Outdoor Storage Cabinet with 2 Shelves, Lockable Magnetic Doors, Waterproof Fir Wood, Anti-Tip Design, Patio & Backyard Use
1 review
Keep Your Outdoor Space Organized with a Wooden Storage Cabinet The Garvee outdoor storage cabinet...
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$42.99
Sale price
$42.99
Regular price
$55.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 6FT x 100FT 3.2oz Garden Weed Barrier Fabric, Heavy Duty Weed Blocker Cloth with High Permeability, Landscape Geotextile for Driveway Path Ground Cover Weed Control Mat
No reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$35.99
Sale price
$35.99
Regular price
$46.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 3FT x 100FT 3.2oz Garden Weed Barrier Fabric, Heavy Duty Weed Blocker Cloth with High Permeability, Landscape Geotextile for Driveway Path Ground Cover Weed Control Mat
No reviews
Sold Out
-23%
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Regular price
$51.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 4FT x 100FT 3.2oz Garden Weed Barrier Fabric, Heavy Duty Weed Blocker Cloth with High Permeability, Landscape Geotextile for Driveway Path Ground Cover Weed Control Mat
No reviews
Sold Out
-21%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$139.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Round Raised Garden Bed, 3 Pcs 2 x 1.5ft Galvanized Raised Boxes with Rust, Corrosion Protection, Easy Assembly, Safe Edge, Metal Garden Bed Kit for Planting Vegetables, Fruits, Flowers
No reviews
Safety Rubber Edging: Protective rubber trim prevents cuts and reinforces the frame for a safer...
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$81.99
Sale price
$81.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Round Raised Garden Bed, 2 Pcs 2 x 1.5ft Galvanized Raised Boxes with Rust, Corrosion Protection, Easy Assembly, Safe Edge, Metal Garden Bed Kit for Planting Vegetables, Fruits, Flowers
No reviews
Sold Out
-21%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$139.99
Unit price
/
NEW
No reviews
Sold Out
-25%
Regular price
$81.99
Sale price
$81.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
NEW
No reviews
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Round Raised Garden Bed, 4 x 1.5ft Galvanized Raised Boxes with Rust, Corrosion Protection, Easy Assembly, Safe Edge, Metal Garden Bed Kit for Planting Vegetables, Fruits, Flowers
No reviews
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
NEW
No reviews
Sold Out
-22%
Regular price
$639.99
Sale price
$639.99
Regular price
$829.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Outdoor Storage Shed, Metal Storage Cabinet with Lockable Doors & Windows, Heavy-Duty Backyard Storage Unit for Patio, Lawn & Garden
No reviews
Spacious Storage Capacity: Generous interior space easily accommodates garden tools, lawn equipment, outdoor furniture, and...