Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee Air Bag Jack, 5 Ton/11000 lbs Triple Bag Air Jack, Portable Air Bag Jack Lift up to 17.7 inch/450 mm, Pneumatic Jack With Adjustable Long Handles, Airbag Jack For Cars Home Garage Repair, Blue
$17099
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 5 Ton/11000 lbs Load Capacity
  • Strong and durable steel pipes
  • Safe and simple operation
  • Quick lifting, adjustable height
  • Easy to carry and store
See more
Specification
Load Capacity5 tons
BrandGARVEE
ColorBlue
Minimum Height5.5 Inches
UPC198290892938
Model5T 3-Layers Foldable Model Blue
Item Weight50.8 pounds
Package Dimensions20.07 x 18.11 x 7.48 inches
See more

Description

air jack

Specifications

Load Capacity 5 tons
Brand GARVEE
Color Blue
Minimum Height 5.5 Inches
UPC 198290892938
Model 5T 3-Layers Foldable Model Blue
Item Weight 50.8 pounds
Package Dimensions 20.07 x 18.11 x 7.48 inches

Customer Reviews 0

Average rating based on 0 reviews

See all reviews
PIS_00TWBHGT
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Garvee Air Bag Jack, 5 Ton/11000 lbs Triple Bag Air Jack, Portable Air Bag Jack Lift up to 17.7 inch/450 mm, Pneumatic Jack With Adjustable Long Handles, Airbag Jack For Cars Home Garage Repair, Blue

0 Reviews
$17099
Key Features
  • 5 Ton/11000 lbs Load Capacity
  • Strong and durable steel pipes
  • Safe and simple operation
  • Quick lifting, adjustable height
  • Easy to carry and store
Specification
Load Capacity5 tons
BrandGARVEE
ColorBlue
Minimum Height5.5 Inches
UPC198290892938
Model5T 3-Layers Foldable Model Blue
Item Weight50.8 pounds
Package Dimensions20.07 x 18.11 x 7.48 inches

Description

air jack

Specifications

Load Capacity 5 tons
Brand GARVEE
Color Blue
Minimum Height 5.5 Inches
UPC 198290892938
Model 5T 3-Layers Foldable Model Blue
Item Weight 50.8 pounds
Package Dimensions 20.07 x 18.11 x 7.48 inches
$17099

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?