Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Halloween SaleDealsGarvee 16 Pcs Christmas Balls Ornaments for Xmas Christmas Tree, Red and White Xmas Balls Shatterproof Christmas Tree Decorations, Large Hanging Ball for Holiday Wedding Party Decoration, 8CM
$4399
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 27 - Oct 29
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Vibrant red & white color combo
  • 16 ornaments, 8 styles, 8CM size
  • Shatterproof, safe for kids & pets
  • Easy to hang with included strings
  • Ideal for indoor & outdoor use
See more
Specification
UPC198723634203
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult
Included ComponentsCord And String
Item Weight14.08 ounces
Unit Count16.0 Count
Item Dimensions6.3 x 6.3 x 12.4 inches
Package Quantity1
Item Dimensions D x W x H6.3"D x 6.3"W x 12.4"H
MaterialPlastic
ShapeRound
Occasion TypeChristmas, New Year
ThemeChristmas
ColorRed & White
Scent NameUnscented
Are Batteries RequiredNo
Mounting TypeHanging
See more

Description

  • Gorgeous Christmas Decoration: Featuring a vibrant red and white color combination, these Christmas balls add a festive and traditional touch to your tree, creating a cheerful holiday atmosphere in your home.
  • 8 CM Christmas Balls: The Xmas ball set includes 16 ornaments in 8 styles, each measuring 3.15 inches (8 cm), perfect for decorating Christmas trees, tabletops, wreaths, door swags, and garlands.
  • Shatterproof Ornaments: Made from premium plastic, these ornaments are shatterproof and safer for homes with kids and pets compared to traditional glass decorations.
  • Easy to Hang: Each ornament comes with a convenient hanging string, making it simple to loop around tree branches. Their lightweight design ensures they won't weigh down the branches during decoration.
  • Great Christmas Gift: These fade-resistant ornaments are ideal for both indoor and outdoor use, adding a lively atmosphere to your holiday celebrations. They make perfect gifts for friends and family.

Specifications

UPC 198723634203
Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult
Included Components Cord And String
Item Weight 14.08 ounces
Unit Count 16.0 Count
Item Dimensions 6.3 x 6.3 x 12.4 inches
Package Quantity 1
Item Dimensions D x W x H 6.3"D x 6.3"W x 12.4"H
Material Plastic
Shape Round
Occasion Type Christmas, New Year
Theme Christmas
Color Red & White
Scent Name Unscented
Are Batteries Required No
Mounting Type Hanging

Customer Reviews 0

Average rating based on 0 reviews

See all reviews
PHO_15OM69DE
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Halloween SaleDealsGarvee 16 Pcs Christmas Balls Ornaments for Xmas Christmas Tree, Red and White Xmas Balls Shatterproof Christmas Tree Decorations, Large Hanging Ball for Holiday Wedding Party Decoration, 8CM

0 Reviews
$4399
Key Features
  • Vibrant red & white color combo
  • 16 ornaments, 8 styles, 8CM size
  • Shatterproof, safe for kids & pets
  • Easy to hang with included strings
  • Ideal for indoor & outdoor use
Specification
UPC198723634203
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult
Included ComponentsCord And String
Item Weight14.08 ounces
Unit Count16.0 Count
Item Dimensions6.3 x 6.3 x 12.4 inches
Package Quantity1
Item Dimensions D x W x H6.3"D x 6.3"W x 12.4"H
MaterialPlastic
ShapeRound
Occasion TypeChristmas, New Year
ThemeChristmas
ColorRed & White
Scent NameUnscented
Are Batteries RequiredNo
Mounting TypeHanging

Description

  • Gorgeous Christmas Decoration: Featuring a vibrant red and white color combination, these Christmas balls add a festive and traditional touch to your tree, creating a cheerful holiday atmosphere in your home.
  • 8 CM Christmas Balls: The Xmas ball set includes 16 ornaments in 8 styles, each measuring 3.15 inches (8 cm), perfect for decorating Christmas trees, tabletops, wreaths, door swags, and garlands.
  • Shatterproof Ornaments: Made from premium plastic, these ornaments are shatterproof and safer for homes with kids and pets compared to traditional glass decorations.
  • Easy to Hang: Each ornament comes with a convenient hanging string, making it simple to loop around tree branches. Their lightweight design ensures they won't weigh down the branches during decoration.
  • Great Christmas Gift: These fade-resistant ornaments are ideal for both indoor and outdoor use, adding a lively atmosphere to your holiday celebrations. They make perfect gifts for friends and family.

Specifications

UPC 198723634203
Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult
Included Components Cord And String
Item Weight 14.08 ounces
Unit Count 16.0 Count
Item Dimensions 6.3 x 6.3 x 12.4 inches
Package Quantity 1
Item Dimensions D x W x H 6.3"D x 6.3"W x 12.4"H
Material Plastic
Shape Round
Occasion Type Christmas, New Year
Theme Christmas
Color Red & White
Scent Name Unscented
Are Batteries Required No
Mounting Type Hanging
$4399
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Oct 27 - Oct 29
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?