Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/6
Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Bar Stools Set of 4 Counter Height Black PU Leather Cushioned Seats Ergonomic Back & Footrest Sturdy Metal Frame Kitchen Island Seating
$23799
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 【Thick Cushioned Seat】These bar stools feature a generously padded seat with high-density foam that provides long-lasting comfort and support. The soft cushioning helps you stay relaxed during meals, drinks, or long conversations at your kitchen island or home bar.
  • 【Ergonomic Back & Footrest】Each bar chair has a gently curved back that follows the natural shape of your body, along with a built-in footrest for comfortable leg positioning. This ergonomic design makes the seating feel natural and supportive for everyday use at counter height.
  • 【Sturdy Metal Frame】Built with a reinforced metal frame, these counter height dining chairs are designed for stability and strength. They are suitable for both home and light commercial use in kitchens, dining rooms, or cafés.
  • 【Easy-to-Clean PU Leather】The waterproof PU leather seat lets you quickly wipe away spills, stains, or dust, while the scratch-resistant metal base helps resist daily wear. These low-maintenance restaurant chairs stay looking neat with minimal effort, even in busy family or entertaining spaces.
  • 【Simple Assembly & 24h Customer Service】Each set includes clearly labeled parts, hardware, tools, and step-by-step instructions so you can assemble your new barstools in a short time. If you have any questions about your metal bar stools, our customer service team is ready to respond within 24 hours to assist you.
Brand NameGarvee
Number of Pieces2
Unit Count2 Count
Item HighlightBar Chairs, Dining Chairs, Island Chairs, with Back and Upholstered Thick Cushion, for Kitchen Island, Bar, Dining Room
UPC199641909701
Number of Items2
Included ComponentsInstallation Guide
Item Type Namebarstool
Model Numberbarstool
Set NameGarveeHome Bar Stools Set of 2
ColorRetro Black
Style Name22.4" Height
Furniture FinishPolished
ShapeL-Shape
Item Dimensions D x W x H16.14"D x 16.14"W x 37.8"H
Size22.4 Inches
Item Weight24.6 pounds
Item Depth16.1 inches
Item Dimensions16.14 x 18.3 x 37.6 inches
Frame Material TypeMetal
Seat MaterialFaux Leather
Material TypeMetal
Maximum Weight Recommendation250 pounds
Assembly Instructions DescriptionAssembly instructions provided

Description

  • 【Thick Cushioned Seat】These bar stools feature a generously padded seat with high-density foam that provides long-lasting comfort and support. The soft cushioning helps you stay relaxed during meals, drinks, or long conversations at your kitchen island or home bar.
  • 【Ergonomic Back & Footrest】Each bar chair has a gently curved back that follows the natural shape of your body, along with a built-in footrest for comfortable leg positioning. This ergonomic design makes the seating feel natural and supportive for everyday use at counter height.
  • 【Sturdy Metal Frame】Built with a reinforced metal frame, these counter height dining chairs are designed for stability and strength. They are suitable for both home and light commercial use in kitchens, dining rooms, or cafés.
  • 【Easy-to-Clean PU Leather】The waterproof PU leather seat lets you quickly wipe away spills, stains, or dust, while the scratch-resistant metal base helps resist daily wear. These low-maintenance restaurant chairs stay looking neat with minimal effort, even in busy family or entertaining spaces.
  • 【Simple Assembly & 24h Customer Service】Each set includes clearly labeled parts, hardware, tools, and step-by-step instructions so you can assemble your new barstools in a short time. If you have any questions about your metal bar stools, our customer service team is ready to respond within 24 hours to assist you.

Specifications

Brand Name Garvee
Number of Pieces 2
Unit Count 2 Count
Item Highlight Bar Chairs, Dining Chairs, Island Chairs, with Back and Upholstered Thick Cushion, for Kitchen Island, Bar, Dining Room
UPC 199641909701
Number of Items 2
Included Components Installation Guide
Item Type Name barstool
Model Number barstool
Set Name Garvee Bar Stools Set of 2
Color Retro Black
Style Name 22.4" Height
Furniture Finish Polished
Shape L-Shape
Item Dimensions D x W x H 16.14"D x 16.14"W x 37.8"H
Size 22.4 Inches
Item Weight 24.6 pounds
Item Depth 16.1 inches
Item Dimensions 16.14 x 18.3 x 37.6 inches
Frame Material Type Metal
Seat Material Faux Leather
Material Type Metal
Maximum Weight Recommendation 250 pounds
Assembly Instructions Description Assembly instructions provided

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 1 reviews

See all 1 reviews
VNN_33GUHS39
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+1 More
Product Main

Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Bar Stools Set of 4 Counter Height Black PU Leather Cushioned Seats Ergonomic Back & Footrest Sturdy Metal Frame Kitchen Island Seating

5
1 Reviews
$23799
  • 【Thick Cushioned Seat】These bar stools feature a generously padded seat with high-density foam that provides long-lasting comfort and support. The soft cushioning helps you stay relaxed during meals, drinks, or long conversations at your kitchen island or home bar.
  • 【Ergonomic Back & Footrest】Each bar chair has a gently curved back that follows the natural shape of your body, along with a built-in footrest for comfortable leg positioning. This ergonomic design makes the seating feel natural and supportive for everyday use at counter height.
  • 【Sturdy Metal Frame】Built with a reinforced metal frame, these counter height dining chairs are designed for stability and strength. They are suitable for both home and light commercial use in kitchens, dining rooms, or cafés.
  • 【Easy-to-Clean PU Leather】The waterproof PU leather seat lets you quickly wipe away spills, stains, or dust, while the scratch-resistant metal base helps resist daily wear. These low-maintenance restaurant chairs stay looking neat with minimal effort, even in busy family or entertaining spaces.
  • 【Simple Assembly & 24h Customer Service】Each set includes clearly labeled parts, hardware, tools, and step-by-step instructions so you can assemble your new barstools in a short time. If you have any questions about your metal bar stools, our customer service team is ready to respond within 24 hours to assist you.

Description

  • 【Thick Cushioned Seat】These bar stools feature a generously padded seat with high-density foam that provides long-lasting comfort and support. The soft cushioning helps you stay relaxed during meals, drinks, or long conversations at your kitchen island or home bar.
  • 【Ergonomic Back & Footrest】Each bar chair has a gently curved back that follows the natural shape of your body, along with a built-in footrest for comfortable leg positioning. This ergonomic design makes the seating feel natural and supportive for everyday use at counter height.
  • 【Sturdy Metal Frame】Built with a reinforced metal frame, these counter height dining chairs are designed for stability and strength. They are suitable for both home and light commercial use in kitchens, dining rooms, or cafés.
  • 【Easy-to-Clean PU Leather】The waterproof PU leather seat lets you quickly wipe away spills, stains, or dust, while the scratch-resistant metal base helps resist daily wear. These low-maintenance restaurant chairs stay looking neat with minimal effort, even in busy family or entertaining spaces.
  • 【Simple Assembly & 24h Customer Service】Each set includes clearly labeled parts, hardware, tools, and step-by-step instructions so you can assemble your new barstools in a short time. If you have any questions about your metal bar stools, our customer service team is ready to respond within 24 hours to assist you.

Specifications

Brand Name Garvee
Number of Pieces 2
Unit Count 2 Count
Item Highlight Bar Chairs, Dining Chairs, Island Chairs, with Back and Upholstered Thick Cushion, for Kitchen Island, Bar, Dining Room
UPC 199641909701
Number of Items 2
Included Components Installation Guide
Item Type Name barstool
Model Number barstool
Set Name Garvee Bar Stools Set of 2
Color Retro Black
Style Name 22.4" Height
Furniture Finish Polished
Shape L-Shape
Item Dimensions D x W x H 16.14"D x 16.14"W x 37.8"H
Size 22.4 Inches
Item Weight 24.6 pounds
Item Depth 16.1 inches
Item Dimensions 16.14 x 18.3 x 37.6 inches
Frame Material Type Metal
Seat Material Faux Leather
Material Type Metal
Maximum Weight Recommendation 250 pounds
Assembly Instructions Description Assembly instructions provided
$23799
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?