Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/9
Garvee 370W Electric Wire Stripping Machine, 0.06-1.5 Inch,10 Blades
$42399
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Automatic wire stripping, 75 ft/min
  • Adjustable for 0.06''-1.5'' wires
  • Quick blade height adjustment
  • Protective shell for safety
  • Ideal for copper wire recycling
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ColorBlue
MaterialAluminum, Acrylic, Copper Wire
Voltage110V 60HZ
Power370W
Diameter1.5 -38 mm, 0.06-1.5 inch
Speed98 ft/min, 30 m/min
Blade Thickness2.8 mm/0.11 in
Item Dimension(L*W*H)17.3 x 12 x 14.1in
Item Weight56.1 Pounds/25kg
Included Components1 x Electric Wire Insulation Removal Machine
See more

Description

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

  • Color: Blue
  • Material: Aluminum, Acrylic, Copper Wire
  • Voltage: 110V 60HZ
  • Power: 370W
  • Diameter: 1.5 -38 mm, 0.06-1.5 inch
  • Speed: 98 ft/min, 30 m/min
  • Blade Thickness: 2.8 mm/0.11 in
  • Item Weight: 25 kg/55 lbs
  • Item Dimension(L*W*H): 17.3 x 12 x 14.1in

 

  • Automatic Work
  • Powerful Motor
  • Transparent & Lightweight
  • Thoughtful Security Design
GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

370w High-Speed Engine

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Electric Wire Insulation Removal Machine

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

High-Quality Aluminum & Acrylic Materials

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Emergency Stop Button

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Heavy-Duty Gearbox

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Wide Compatibility

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Perfect for recycling copper by removing the plastic and rubber insulation from scrap wires, the range including 0.06-1.5 in diameter cables.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color Blue
Material Aluminum, Acrylic, Copper Wire
Voltage 110V 60HZ
Power 370W
Diameter 1.5 -38 mm, 0.06-1.5 inch
Speed 98 ft/min, 30 m/min
Blade Thickness 2.8 mm/0.11 in
Item Dimension(L*W*H) 17.3 x 12 x 14.1in
Item Weight 56.1 Pounds/25kg
Included Components 1 x Electric Wire Insulation Removal Machine

 

Customer Reviews 4.86

Average rating based on 7 reviews

See all 7 reviews
PHO_0YNL84ZF
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+4 More
Product Main

Garvee 370W Electric Wire Stripping Machine, 0.06-1.5 Inch,10 Blades

4.86
7 Reviews
$42399
Key Features
  • Automatic wire stripping, 75 ft/min
  • Adjustable for 0.06''-1.5'' wires
  • Quick blade height adjustment
  • Protective shell for safety
  • Ideal for copper wire recycling
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ColorBlue
MaterialAluminum, Acrylic, Copper Wire
Voltage110V 60HZ
Power370W
Diameter1.5 -38 mm, 0.06-1.5 inch
Speed98 ft/min, 30 m/min
Blade Thickness2.8 mm/0.11 in
Item Dimension(L*W*H)17.3 x 12 x 14.1in
Item Weight56.1 Pounds/25kg
Included Components1 x Electric Wire Insulation Removal Machine

Description

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

  • Color: Blue
  • Material: Aluminum, Acrylic, Copper Wire
  • Voltage: 110V 60HZ
  • Power: 370W
  • Diameter: 1.5 -38 mm, 0.06-1.5 inch
  • Speed: 98 ft/min, 30 m/min
  • Blade Thickness: 2.8 mm/0.11 in
  • Item Weight: 25 kg/55 lbs
  • Item Dimension(L*W*H): 17.3 x 12 x 14.1in

 

  • Automatic Work
  • Powerful Motor
  • Transparent & Lightweight
  • Thoughtful Security Design
GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

370w High-Speed Engine

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Electric Wire Insulation Removal Machine

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

High-Quality Aluminum & Acrylic Materials

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Emergency Stop Button

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Heavy-Duty Gearbox

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Wide Compatibility

GARVEE Plasma Cutte 50Amp Non-Touch Portable Cutting Machine

Perfect for recycling copper by removing the plastic and rubber insulation from scrap wires, the range including 0.06-1.5 in diameter cables.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color Blue
Material Aluminum, Acrylic, Copper Wire
Voltage 110V 60HZ
Power 370W
Diameter 1.5 -38 mm, 0.06-1.5 inch
Speed 98 ft/min, 30 m/min
Blade Thickness 2.8 mm/0.11 in
Item Dimension(L*W*H) 17.3 x 12 x 14.1in
Item Weight 56.1 Pounds/25kg
Included Components 1 x Electric Wire Insulation Removal Machine

 

$42399

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?