Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/4
Garvee 2.5 Inch Front Strut Spacer Lift Kit for 2005-2021 Tacoma (6 lug)
$4999
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Extra ground clearance for larger tires
  • T6 CNC 6061 aluminum for strength
  • Black coated for strength & appearance
  • No cutting or welding required
  • Easy to install, 12-month guarantee
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Auto Part PositionFront
MaterialTacoma 05-21
Included ComponentsComes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height2.5 Inches
UPC196336661074
ModelLEVELING KIT
Item Weight3.3 pounds
Package Dimensions5.91 x 5.51 x 3.35 inches
ExteriorBrushed
See more

Description

lift kit

The GARVEE leveling kit is made of T6 aircraft-grade aluminum and processed using a CNC machine. Its aluminum construction provides maximum strength and increased safety.

lift kit

Surface anodic oxidation and heat treatment,not only ensure high precision and stability,but also enhance the hardness and corrosion resistance of the material,The product itself is also equipped with 12.10 class studs.

lift kit

All GARVEE bolt-on product works with stock suspension and is easy to install. Our kits come with easy to follow instructions. This kit is installed with basic hand tools

lift kit

2005-2021 Toyota Tacoma (6 lug)GARVEE Leveling Lift Kit is CNC machined from billet aluminum, raising the front of your Tacoma and increasing ground clearance to level it with the rear of the vehicle. If you're looking to enhance the appearance of your vehicle, GARVEE provides the best solution that will not crack over time.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Auto Part Position Front
Material Tacoma 05-21
Included Components Comes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height 2.5 Inches
UPC 196336661074
Model LEVELING KIT
Item Weight 3.3 pounds
Package Dimensions 5.91 x 5.51 x 3.35 inches
Exterior Brushed

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 1 reviews

See all 1 reviews
PAU_0HKZ8XJJ
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Product Main

Garvee 2.5 Inch Front Strut Spacer Lift Kit for 2005-2021 Tacoma (6 lug)

5
1 Reviews
$4999
Key Features
  • Extra ground clearance for larger tires
  • T6 CNC 6061 aluminum for strength
  • Black coated for strength & appearance
  • No cutting or welding required
  • Easy to install, 12-month guarantee
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Auto Part PositionFront
MaterialTacoma 05-21
Included ComponentsComes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height2.5 Inches
UPC196336661074
ModelLEVELING KIT
Item Weight3.3 pounds
Package Dimensions5.91 x 5.51 x 3.35 inches
ExteriorBrushed

Description

lift kit

The GARVEE leveling kit is made of T6 aircraft-grade aluminum and processed using a CNC machine. Its aluminum construction provides maximum strength and increased safety.

lift kit

Surface anodic oxidation and heat treatment,not only ensure high precision and stability,but also enhance the hardness and corrosion resistance of the material,The product itself is also equipped with 12.10 class studs.

lift kit

All GARVEE bolt-on product works with stock suspension and is easy to install. Our kits come with easy to follow instructions. This kit is installed with basic hand tools

lift kit

2005-2021 Toyota Tacoma (6 lug)GARVEE Leveling Lift Kit is CNC machined from billet aluminum, raising the front of your Tacoma and increasing ground clearance to level it with the rear of the vehicle. If you're looking to enhance the appearance of your vehicle, GARVEE provides the best solution that will not crack over time.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Auto Part Position Front
Material Tacoma 05-21
Included Components Comes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height 2.5 Inches
UPC 196336661074
Model LEVELING KIT
Item Weight 3.3 pounds
Package Dimensions 5.91 x 5.51 x 3.35 inches
Exterior Brushed
$4999

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?