Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee Decorative Halloween Throw Pillow Covers Pillow Covers Skeleton Skull Square Cushion Case for Couch Beige 18 x 18 inches, Set of 4
$2299
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Hidden zipper for a smooth finish
  • Machine washable for easy care
  • Fade and shrink resistant fabric
  • Ideal for Halloween decor
  • Set of 4, 18x18 inches each
See more
Specification
PatternPrint
MaterialPolyester
ColorHalloween
StyleModern
BrandGARVEE
ShapeSquare
Number of Items1
Special FeatureFade Resistance, Shrink Resistant
Number of Pieces4
Room TypeHome Office
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
OccasionHalloween
Closure TypeZipper
UPC196336366535
Unit Count4.0 Count
Item Weight12.6 ounces
Fabric Type100% Polyester
Batteries requiredNo
See more

Description

  • Invisible Zipper: Hidden zipper on the edge works smoothly, both beautiful and functional.
  • Easy Care & Wash: Machine washable, maximum temperature 30℃, gentle cycle; Do not bleach, Tumble Dry Low, Do not iron; Made with fade resistant and shrink resistant fabric.

Specifications

Pattern Print
Material Polyester
Color Halloween
Style Modern
Brand GARVEE
Shape Square
Number of Items 1
Special Feature Fade Resistance, Shrink Resistant
Number of Pieces 4
Room Type Home Office
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Occasion Halloween
Closure Type Zipper
UPC 196336366535
Unit Count 4.0 Count
Item Weight 12.6 ounces
Fabric Type 100% Polyester
Batteries required No

Customer Reviews 4.89

Average rating based on 9 reviews

See all 9 reviews
PHO_0QLCDCZ8
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Garvee Decorative Halloween Throw Pillow Covers Pillow Covers Skeleton Skull Square Cushion Case for Couch Beige 18 x 18 inches, Set of 4

4.89
9 Reviews
$2299
Key Features
  • Hidden zipper for a smooth finish
  • Machine washable for easy care
  • Fade and shrink resistant fabric
  • Ideal for Halloween decor
  • Set of 4, 18x18 inches each
Specification
PatternPrint
MaterialPolyester
ColorHalloween
StyleModern
BrandGARVEE
ShapeSquare
Number of Items1
Special FeatureFade Resistance, Shrink Resistant
Number of Pieces4
Room TypeHome Office
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
OccasionHalloween
Closure TypeZipper
UPC196336366535
Unit Count4.0 Count
Item Weight12.6 ounces
Fabric Type100% Polyester
Batteries requiredNo

Description

  • Invisible Zipper: Hidden zipper on the edge works smoothly, both beautiful and functional.
  • Easy Care & Wash: Machine washable, maximum temperature 30℃, gentle cycle; Do not bleach, Tumble Dry Low, Do not iron; Made with fade resistant and shrink resistant fabric.

Specifications

Pattern Print
Material Polyester
Color Halloween
Style Modern
Brand GARVEE
Shape Square
Number of Items 1
Special Feature Fade Resistance, Shrink Resistant
Number of Pieces 4
Room Type Home Office
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Occasion Halloween
Closure Type Zipper
UPC 196336366535
Unit Count 4.0 Count
Item Weight 12.6 ounces
Fabric Type 100% Polyester
Batteries required No
$2299

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?