Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Garvee JAYKTIMO Treadmills for Home, 2.5 HP Folding Treadmill with Incline, Treadmill Running Bluetooth Heart Rate, 300 lbs User Capacity Suitable for Home and Gym Use
$36499
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 3 incline levels for easy workouts
  • Real-time heart rate monitoring
  • Convenient speed buttons up to 12km/h
  • Wide running belt, foldable design
  • Bluetooth sync for music and calls
See more
Specification
Material TypeAluminum
Input Power300 Watts
Maximum Weight Recommendation300 Pounds
Maximum Incline Percentage3
Number of Programs12
Maximum Speed12 Miles per Hour
Special FeaturesBluetooth
Maximum Horsepower2.5 Horsepower
ColorBLACK
Deck Length43.3 Inches
Deck Width15.7 Inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H54.3"D x 44.7"W x 19.7"H
UPC198723219967
Included ComponentsUser Manual
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult
See more

Description

  • 3-LEVALS INCLINE: Enhance your treadmill workout with 3 incline levels to achieve fitness goals effortlessly.
  • REAL-TIME HEART RATE: Check your real-time heart rate by gripping the handles to maintain optimal workout intensity.
  • CONVENIENT SPEED BUTTONS: Choose your optimal workout speed with buttons for 3km/h, 6km/h, 9km/h, and 12km/h, up to 12km/h.
  • WIDE RUNNING BELT AND FOLDABLE: 43.3" X 15.7" running belt provides plenty of leg and elbow room while running, can hold up to 300 lbs. and the treadmill can be folded up after use for space saving and easy storage.
  • BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Sync your phone via Bluetooth to the built-in speaker for calls and music, enhancing treadmill enjoyment.

Specifications

Material Type Aluminum
Input Power 300 Watts
Maximum Weight Recommendation 300 Pounds
Maximum Incline Percentage 3
Number of Programs 12
Maximum Speed 12 Miles per Hour
Special Features Bluetooth
Maximum Horsepower 2.5 Horsepower
Color BLACK
Deck Length 43.3 Inches
Deck Width 15.7 Inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H 54.3"D x 44.7"W x 19.7"H
UPC 198723219967
Included Components User Manual
Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult

Customer Reviews 4.2

Average rating based on 10 reviews

See all 10 reviews
FQGXX_DCZENGIUG
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Garvee JAYKTIMO Treadmills for Home, 2.5 HP Folding Treadmill with Incline, Treadmill Running Bluetooth Heart Rate, 300 lbs User Capacity Suitable for Home and Gym Use

4.2
10 Reviews
$36499
Key Features
  • 3 incline levels for easy workouts
  • Real-time heart rate monitoring
  • Convenient speed buttons up to 12km/h
  • Wide running belt, foldable design
  • Bluetooth sync for music and calls
Specification
Material TypeAluminum
Input Power300 Watts
Maximum Weight Recommendation300 Pounds
Maximum Incline Percentage3
Number of Programs12
Maximum Speed12 Miles per Hour
Special FeaturesBluetooth
Maximum Horsepower2.5 Horsepower
ColorBLACK
Deck Length43.3 Inches
Deck Width15.7 Inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H54.3"D x 44.7"W x 19.7"H
UPC198723219967
Included ComponentsUser Manual
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult

Description

  • 3-LEVALS INCLINE: Enhance your treadmill workout with 3 incline levels to achieve fitness goals effortlessly.
  • REAL-TIME HEART RATE: Check your real-time heart rate by gripping the handles to maintain optimal workout intensity.
  • CONVENIENT SPEED BUTTONS: Choose your optimal workout speed with buttons for 3km/h, 6km/h, 9km/h, and 12km/h, up to 12km/h.
  • WIDE RUNNING BELT AND FOLDABLE: 43.3" X 15.7" running belt provides plenty of leg and elbow room while running, can hold up to 300 lbs. and the treadmill can be folded up after use for space saving and easy storage.
  • BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Sync your phone via Bluetooth to the built-in speaker for calls and music, enhancing treadmill enjoyment.

Specifications

Material Type Aluminum
Input Power 300 Watts
Maximum Weight Recommendation 300 Pounds
Maximum Incline Percentage 3
Number of Programs 12
Maximum Speed 12 Miles per Hour
Special Features Bluetooth
Maximum Horsepower 2.5 Horsepower
Color BLACK
Deck Length 43.3 Inches
Deck Width 15.7 Inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H 54.3"D x 44.7"W x 19.7"H
UPC 198723219967
Included Components User Manual
Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult
$36499

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?