Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/4
Garvee 2.5 Inch Leveling Lift Kits for Ram 2500/3500 Front Strut Spacer Suspension Lift Kit Lift Spacers for 2014-2020 Ram 2500/3500 4WD
$6899
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Extra clearance for larger tires
  • T6 heat treated 6061 aluminum
  • Black powder coated for corrosion
  • Easy installation, no special tools
  • 12-month guaranteed service
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Auto Part PositionFront
MaterialRam 2500/3500 14-20
Included ComponentsComes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height2.5 Inches
UPC196336752444
ModelLEVELING KIT
Item Weight30.9 pounds
Package Dimensions15.55 x 9.65 x 8.35 inches
ExteriorMachined
See more

Description

  • Offer extra ground clearance to use larger tires/rims, enhance its appearance
  • T6 heat treatment CNC milling 6061 aluminum billet for Accuracy and strength
  • Black powder coated offers better corrosion resistance
  • Easy installation and no special tools needed
  • We offer "12 month guaranteed" service. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Auto Part Position Front
Material Ram 2500/3500 14-20
Included Components Comes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height 2.5 Inches
UPC 196336752444
Model LEVELING KIT
Item Weight 30.9 pounds
Package Dimensions 15.55 x 9.65 x 8.35 inches
Exterior Machined

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 1 reviews

See all 1 reviews
PAU_0HRDX72P
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Product Main

Garvee 2.5 Inch Leveling Lift Kits for Ram 2500/3500 Front Strut Spacer Suspension Lift Kit Lift Spacers for 2014-2020 Ram 2500/3500 4WD

5
1 Reviews
$6899
Key Features
  • Extra clearance for larger tires
  • T6 heat treated 6061 aluminum
  • Black powder coated for corrosion
  • Easy installation, no special tools
  • 12-month guaranteed service
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Auto Part PositionFront
MaterialRam 2500/3500 14-20
Included ComponentsComes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height2.5 Inches
UPC196336752444
ModelLEVELING KIT
Item Weight30.9 pounds
Package Dimensions15.55 x 9.65 x 8.35 inches
ExteriorMachined

Description

  • Offer extra ground clearance to use larger tires/rims, enhance its appearance
  • T6 heat treatment CNC milling 6061 aluminum billet for Accuracy and strength
  • Black powder coated offers better corrosion resistance
  • Easy installation and no special tools needed
  • We offer "12 month guaranteed" service. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Auto Part Position Front
Material Ram 2500/3500 14-20
Included Components Comes with housing
Maximum Lifting Height 2.5 Inches
UPC 196336752444
Model LEVELING KIT
Item Weight 30.9 pounds
Package Dimensions 15.55 x 9.65 x 8.35 inches
Exterior Machined
$6899

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?