Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Garvee Portable Pneumatic Jack 3T/6600lbs Triple Bag Air Jack Fast Lifting Pneumatic Car Repair with Long Hand, Lifting Height Up to 15.75 Inch(Red)
$12699
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 6600lbs capacity, lifts in 3-5 seconds
  • High-strength steel, durable design
  • Max height 15.75", min height 5.5"
  • All-terrain wheels, easy maintenance
  • Suitable for SUVs, off-road vehicles
Load Capacity3 tons (6600 lbs)
Lifting Range5.5" to 15.75"
Air Pressure Range90-145 PSI
Operating Temperature-22°F to +122°F
Air Inlet Size1/4 inch NPT
Lifting SpeedApproximately 5 seconds
Item Weight35.6 pounds
Dimensions16.8 x 14.5 x 6.3 inches

Description

GARVEE 3-Ton Pneumatic Car Jack

Professional Grade Vehicle Lifting Solution for Any Situation

GARVEE Pneumatic Car Jack

Elevate Your Vehicle Maintenance with Precision and Power

The GARVEE 3-Ton Pneumatic Car Jack is the ideal tool for lifting vehicles in any situation. Crafted from high-quality materials, this air jack ensures durability and longevity while offering a compact and lightweight design for easy storage and transport.

Key Features:

  • Impressive 6600 lbs (3 tons) lifting capacity
  • Wide lifting range from 5.5" to 15.75"
  • Compact and lightweight design for portability
  • Triple airbag system for quick and efficient lifting
  • Durable construction for long-lasting performance
Thickened Rubber

Thickened Rubber

Enhanced durability and structural integrity, minimizing wear and tear while ensuring safer lifting operations.

Highly Sealed Airbags

Highly Sealed Airbags

Prevents leaks and scratches, maintaining the jack's effectiveness and extending its lifespan.

Alloy Valve

Precision Alloy Valve

Easy-to-use green and red valves for controlled air input and release, with a safety relief valve to prevent over-inflation.

Adjustment Handle

Ergonomic Adjustment Handle

Compact design for easy outdoor use and storage, enhancing portability and convenience.

Technical Specifications

Load Capacity 3 tons (6600 lbs)
Lifting Range 5.5" to 15.75"
Air Pressure Range 90-145 PSI
Operating Temperature -22°F to +122°F
Air Inlet Size 1/4 inch NPT
Lifting Speed Approximately 5 seconds
Weight 35.6 pounds
Dimensions 16.8 x 14.5 x 6.3 inches

Transform your vehicle maintenance experience with the GARVEE 3-Ton Pneumatic Car Jack. Whether you're a professional mechanic or a DIY enthusiast, this powerful and precise lifting solution ensures safety and efficiency in every use.


Customer Reviews 4.7

Average rating based on 10 reviews

See all 10 reviews
PAU_0GOJOJ7F
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Garvee Portable Pneumatic Jack 3T/6600lbs Triple Bag Air Jack Fast Lifting Pneumatic Car Repair with Long Hand, Lifting Height Up to 15.75 Inch(Red)

4.7
10 Reviews
$12699
  • 6600lbs capacity, lifts in 3-5 seconds
  • High-strength steel, durable design
  • Max height 15.75", min height 5.5"
  • All-terrain wheels, easy maintenance
  • Suitable for SUVs, off-road vehicles

Description

GARVEE 3-Ton Pneumatic Car Jack

Professional Grade Vehicle Lifting Solution for Any Situation

GARVEE Pneumatic Car Jack

Elevate Your Vehicle Maintenance with Precision and Power

The GARVEE 3-Ton Pneumatic Car Jack is the ideal tool for lifting vehicles in any situation. Crafted from high-quality materials, this air jack ensures durability and longevity while offering a compact and lightweight design for easy storage and transport.

Key Features:

  • Impressive 6600 lbs (3 tons) lifting capacity
  • Wide lifting range from 5.5" to 15.75"
  • Compact and lightweight design for portability
  • Triple airbag system for quick and efficient lifting
  • Durable construction for long-lasting performance
Thickened Rubber

Thickened Rubber

Enhanced durability and structural integrity, minimizing wear and tear while ensuring safer lifting operations.

Highly Sealed Airbags

Highly Sealed Airbags

Prevents leaks and scratches, maintaining the jack's effectiveness and extending its lifespan.

Alloy Valve

Precision Alloy Valve

Easy-to-use green and red valves for controlled air input and release, with a safety relief valve to prevent over-inflation.

Adjustment Handle

Ergonomic Adjustment Handle

Compact design for easy outdoor use and storage, enhancing portability and convenience.

Technical Specifications

Load Capacity 3 tons (6600 lbs)
Lifting Range 5.5" to 15.75"
Air Pressure Range 90-145 PSI
Operating Temperature -22°F to +122°F
Air Inlet Size 1/4 inch NPT
Lifting Speed Approximately 5 seconds
Weight 35.6 pounds
Dimensions 16.8 x 14.5 x 6.3 inches

Transform your vehicle maintenance experience with the GARVEE 3-Ton Pneumatic Car Jack. Whether you're a professional mechanic or a DIY enthusiast, this powerful and precise lifting solution ensures safety and efficiency in every use.


$12699

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?