Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee 3 Point 2" Receiver Trailer Hitch Category 1 Tractor Tow Drawbar Adapter for BX Kubota, John Deere, LM25H WLM Tractor, NorTrac, Kioti, Yanmar, Cat
$6799
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Standard 2" receiver hitch
  • Heavy duty steel construction
  • Gloss black powder coated finish
  • Quick change device for tractors
  • Saves time and energy
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ModelTrailer Hitch
Item Model NumberTRUCKACCE
CategoryCategory 1 lift pins
Overall Width27.95 inches
Inside Width21.06 inches
Height20.94 inches (top to bottom)
Weight35.6 pounds / 16.15 kg
Package Dimensions25.59 x 24.8 x 5.91 inches
Package Contents1 x 3 Point 2" Trailer Hitch, 3 x Hitch Pins
See more

Description

GARVEE 3-Point 2" Trailer Hitch Receiver

Heavy Duty Tractor Attachment for Versatile Towing Solutions

GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Front View GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Side View
GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver in Use GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Detail
GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Installation GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Features

Key Features:

  • Wide Compatibility: Fits standard 2" receiver hitches and works with various tractor brands including Kubota, John Deere, Kioti, and more.
  • Durable Construction: Made from heavy-duty steel with a gloss black powder-coated finish for long-lasting performance.
  • Easy Installation: Quick-change device for effortless engagement and disengagement at the rear of the tractor.
  • Time-Saving Design: Unique bottom pin design enhances user-friendliness, especially for smaller tractors.
  • Versatile Application: Ideal for heavy-duty industrial and construction applications.

Technical Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Model Trailer Hitch
Item Model Number TRUCKACCE
Category Category 1 lift pins
Overall Width 27.95 inches
Inside Width 21.06 inches
Height 20.94 inches (top to bottom)
Weight 35.6 pounds / 16.15 kg
Package Dimensions 25.59 x 24.8 x 5.91 inches
Package Contents 1 x 3 Point 2" Trailer Hitch, 3 x Hitch Pins

Upgrade your tractor's capabilities with the GARVEE 3-Point 2" Trailer Hitch Receiver. This versatile and durable attachment is designed to enhance your towing capacity and streamline your agricultural or construction operations.


Customer Reviews 4.92

Average rating based on 27 reviews

See all 27 reviews
PAU_0HF8TEC2
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee 3 Point 2" Receiver Trailer Hitch Category 1 Tractor Tow Drawbar Adapter for BX Kubota, John Deere, LM25H WLM Tractor, NorTrac, Kioti, Yanmar, Cat

4.92
27 Reviews
$6799
Key Features
  • Standard 2" receiver hitch
  • Heavy duty steel construction
  • Gloss black powder coated finish
  • Quick change device for tractors
  • Saves time and energy
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ModelTrailer Hitch
Item Model NumberTRUCKACCE
CategoryCategory 1 lift pins
Overall Width27.95 inches
Inside Width21.06 inches
Height20.94 inches (top to bottom)
Weight35.6 pounds / 16.15 kg
Package Dimensions25.59 x 24.8 x 5.91 inches
Package Contents1 x 3 Point 2" Trailer Hitch, 3 x Hitch Pins

Description

GARVEE 3-Point 2" Trailer Hitch Receiver

Heavy Duty Tractor Attachment for Versatile Towing Solutions

GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Front View GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Side View
GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver in Use GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Detail
GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Installation GARVEE 3-Point Hitch Receiver Features

Key Features:

  • Wide Compatibility: Fits standard 2" receiver hitches and works with various tractor brands including Kubota, John Deere, Kioti, and more.
  • Durable Construction: Made from heavy-duty steel with a gloss black powder-coated finish for long-lasting performance.
  • Easy Installation: Quick-change device for effortless engagement and disengagement at the rear of the tractor.
  • Time-Saving Design: Unique bottom pin design enhances user-friendliness, especially for smaller tractors.
  • Versatile Application: Ideal for heavy-duty industrial and construction applications.

Technical Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Model Trailer Hitch
Item Model Number TRUCKACCE
Category Category 1 lift pins
Overall Width 27.95 inches
Inside Width 21.06 inches
Height 20.94 inches (top to bottom)
Weight 35.6 pounds / 16.15 kg
Package Dimensions 25.59 x 24.8 x 5.91 inches
Package Contents 1 x 3 Point 2" Trailer Hitch, 3 x Hitch Pins

Upgrade your tractor's capabilities with the GARVEE 3-Point 2" Trailer Hitch Receiver. This versatile and durable attachment is designed to enhance your towing capacity and streamline your agricultural or construction operations.


$6799

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?