Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Wooden Dining Chairs Set of 4 Modern Linen Upholstered Cushioned Seats Solid Wood Legs Farmhouse Style for Kitchen and Dining Room
$37299
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Modern Wood Dining Chair: These upholstered dining chairs boast a minimalist and elegant look that never goes out of style. The versatile neutral tone matches various home decoration styles, perfectly blending with dining rooms, kitchens, bedrooms and vanity areas. These functional side chairs can easily upgrade the overall texture of your home space with a sophisticated and cozy aesthetic.
  • Dining Room Chairs with Comfortable Cushions:The chair surface is covered with high-quality breathable fabric, which is skin-friendly, wear-resistant and wrinkle-resistant for long-term use. Filled with high-density elastic sponge, the thickened seat cushion offers ultra soft sitting support without sagging or deformation. It provides all-day comfortable sitting experience whether you are dining, working or makeup.
  • Strong and Durable Kitchen Dining Chairs: Built with premium wood legs, these kitchen chairs feature construction, strong load-bearing capacity and excellent durability. The optimized leg structure ensures even force distribution, effectively improving overall stability and preventing shaking during use. The smooth and polished wood legs are not easy to crack or deform, supporting long-term daily use.
  • Ergonomic Dining Chairs with Back: Adopting ergonomic design concept, the chair fits the natural curve of the human body perfectly. The scientific seat height and back angle effectively relieve waist pressure and body fatigue after long-time sitting. Lightweight and portable structure makes it easy to move and place, greatly improving your daily use comfort.
  • Easy Assembly and Space-Saving: Each set comes with complete mounting hardware and detailed instructions. With simple structure and clear steps, you can finish assembly quickly and effortlessly without professional tools or skills.
Brand NameGarvee
Unit Count2 Count
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Included ComponentsCushion
Model NamebaS-CTyPkvLwOJPwiv-6iW-k
Indoor Outdoor UsageIndoor
Model NumberbaS-CTyPkvLwOJPwiv-6iW-k
UPC824126195675
Item Length21.26 inches
Item Type Namedining chairs
Set NameSet of 2
Material TypeEngineered Wood
Frame Material TypeEngineered Wood
Seat MaterialLinen
Fill MaterialHigh-density elastic sponge
Fabric Type60% Cotton, 40% Wood
ColorWalnut
Back StyleSolid Back
Style NameFarmhouse
PatternSolid
ShapeRectangular
Arm StyleArmless
Leg StyleStraight Leg
Form FactorUpholstered
Item Dimensions D x W x H21.2"D x 20.5"W x 31.1"H
SizeSet of 2
Item Weight33.7 pounds
Seat Back Interior Height7.87 inches
Seat Height30.7 inches
Seat Depth16.9 inches
Seat Length20.8
Item Dimensions21.26 x 20.47 x 31.1 inches
Maximum Weight Recommendation300 pounds

Description

  • Modern Wood Dining Chair: These upholstered dining chairs boast a minimalist and elegant look that never goes out of style. The versatile neutral tone matches various home decoration styles, perfectly blending with dining rooms, kitchens, bedrooms and vanity areas. These functional side chairs can easily upgrade the overall texture of your home space with a sophisticated and cozy aesthetic.
  • Dining Room Chairs with Comfortable Cushions:The chair surface is covered with high-quality breathable fabric, which is skin-friendly, wear-resistant and wrinkle-resistant for long-term use. Filled with high-density elastic sponge, the thickened seat cushion offers ultra soft sitting support without sagging or deformation. It provides all-day comfortable sitting experience whether you are dining, working or makeup.
  • Strong and Durable Kitchen Dining Chairs: Built with premium wood legs, these kitchen chairs feature construction, strong load-bearing capacity and excellent durability. The optimized leg structure ensures even force distribution, effectively improving overall stability and preventing shaking during use. The smooth and polished wood legs are not easy to crack or deform, supporting long-term daily use.
  • Ergonomic Dining Chairs with Back: Adopting ergonomic design concept, the chair fits the natural curve of the human body perfectly. The scientific seat height and back angle effectively relieve waist pressure and body fatigue after long-time sitting. Lightweight and portable structure makes it easy to move and place, greatly improving your daily use comfort.
  • Easy Assembly and Space-Saving: Each set comes with complete mounting hardware and detailed instructions. With simple structure and clear steps, you can finish assembly quickly and effortlessly without professional tools or skills.

Specifications

Brand Name Garvee
Unit Count 2 Count
Age Range Description Adult
Included Components Cushion
Model Name baS-CTyPkvLwOJPwiv-6iW-k
Indoor Outdoor Usage Indoor
Model Number baS-CTyPkvLwOJPwiv-6iW-k
UPC 824126195675
Item Length 21.26 inches
Item Type Name dining chairs
Set Name Set of 2
Material Type Engineered Wood
Frame Material Type Engineered Wood
Seat Material Linen
Fill Material High-density elastic sponge
Fabric Type 60% Cotton, 40% Wood
Color Walnut
Back Style Solid Back
Style Name Farmhouse
Pattern Solid
Shape Rectangular
Arm Style Armless
Leg Style Straight Leg
Form Factor Upholstered
Item Dimensions D x W x H 21.2"D x 20.5"W x 31.1"H
Size Set of 2
Item Weight 33.7 pounds
Seat Back Interior Height 7.87 inches
Seat Height 30.7 inches
Seat Depth 16.9 inches
Seat Length 20.8
Item Dimensions 21.26 x 20.47 x 31.1 inches
Maximum Weight Recommendation 300 pounds

Customer Reviews 0

Average rating based on 0 reviews

See all reviews
VAM_34WAQTDH
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Wooden Dining Chairs Set of 4 Modern Linen Upholstered Cushioned Seats Solid Wood Legs Farmhouse Style for Kitchen and Dining Room

0 Reviews
$37299
  • Modern Wood Dining Chair: These upholstered dining chairs boast a minimalist and elegant look that never goes out of style. The versatile neutral tone matches various home decoration styles, perfectly blending with dining rooms, kitchens, bedrooms and vanity areas. These functional side chairs can easily upgrade the overall texture of your home space with a sophisticated and cozy aesthetic.
  • Dining Room Chairs with Comfortable Cushions:The chair surface is covered with high-quality breathable fabric, which is skin-friendly, wear-resistant and wrinkle-resistant for long-term use. Filled with high-density elastic sponge, the thickened seat cushion offers ultra soft sitting support without sagging or deformation. It provides all-day comfortable sitting experience whether you are dining, working or makeup.
  • Strong and Durable Kitchen Dining Chairs: Built with premium wood legs, these kitchen chairs feature construction, strong load-bearing capacity and excellent durability. The optimized leg structure ensures even force distribution, effectively improving overall stability and preventing shaking during use. The smooth and polished wood legs are not easy to crack or deform, supporting long-term daily use.
  • Ergonomic Dining Chairs with Back: Adopting ergonomic design concept, the chair fits the natural curve of the human body perfectly. The scientific seat height and back angle effectively relieve waist pressure and body fatigue after long-time sitting. Lightweight and portable structure makes it easy to move and place, greatly improving your daily use comfort.
  • Easy Assembly and Space-Saving: Each set comes with complete mounting hardware and detailed instructions. With simple structure and clear steps, you can finish assembly quickly and effortlessly without professional tools or skills.

Description

  • Modern Wood Dining Chair: These upholstered dining chairs boast a minimalist and elegant look that never goes out of style. The versatile neutral tone matches various home decoration styles, perfectly blending with dining rooms, kitchens, bedrooms and vanity areas. These functional side chairs can easily upgrade the overall texture of your home space with a sophisticated and cozy aesthetic.
  • Dining Room Chairs with Comfortable Cushions:The chair surface is covered with high-quality breathable fabric, which is skin-friendly, wear-resistant and wrinkle-resistant for long-term use. Filled with high-density elastic sponge, the thickened seat cushion offers ultra soft sitting support without sagging or deformation. It provides all-day comfortable sitting experience whether you are dining, working or makeup.
  • Strong and Durable Kitchen Dining Chairs: Built with premium wood legs, these kitchen chairs feature construction, strong load-bearing capacity and excellent durability. The optimized leg structure ensures even force distribution, effectively improving overall stability and preventing shaking during use. The smooth and polished wood legs are not easy to crack or deform, supporting long-term daily use.
  • Ergonomic Dining Chairs with Back: Adopting ergonomic design concept, the chair fits the natural curve of the human body perfectly. The scientific seat height and back angle effectively relieve waist pressure and body fatigue after long-time sitting. Lightweight and portable structure makes it easy to move and place, greatly improving your daily use comfort.
  • Easy Assembly and Space-Saving: Each set comes with complete mounting hardware and detailed instructions. With simple structure and clear steps, you can finish assembly quickly and effortlessly without professional tools or skills.

Specifications

Brand Name Garvee
Unit Count 2 Count
Age Range Description Adult
Included Components Cushion
Model Name baS-CTyPkvLwOJPwiv-6iW-k
Indoor Outdoor Usage Indoor
Model Number baS-CTyPkvLwOJPwiv-6iW-k
UPC 824126195675
Item Length 21.26 inches
Item Type Name dining chairs
Set Name Set of 2
Material Type Engineered Wood
Frame Material Type Engineered Wood
Seat Material Linen
Fill Material High-density elastic sponge
Fabric Type 60% Cotton, 40% Wood
Color Walnut
Back Style Solid Back
Style Name Farmhouse
Pattern Solid
Shape Rectangular
Arm Style Armless
Leg Style Straight Leg
Form Factor Upholstered
Item Dimensions D x W x H 21.2"D x 20.5"W x 31.1"H
Size Set of 2
Item Weight 33.7 pounds
Seat Back Interior Height 7.87 inches
Seat Height 30.7 inches
Seat Depth 16.9 inches
Seat Length 20.8
Item Dimensions 21.26 x 20.47 x 31.1 inches
Maximum Weight Recommendation 300 pounds
$37299

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?