Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/6
Garvee 43" 1500lbs Clamp on Pallet Forks, Heavy Duty Forks for Tractor Skid Steer Loader Bucket, Heavy Duty Quick Attach Forks with Adjustable Stabilizer Bar (17.5"-35")
$11299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Pallet Fork Size: Load: 1500Lbs Max
  • Quick Installation: Ready in 1 minute
  • High Compatibility: Fits most tractors
  • Adjustable Stabilizer Bar: 17.5" to 35"
  • Safety Design: Chain holes, protective slots
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Model43" 1500lbs Adjustable
MaterialCoated welded steel
Load Capacity1500lbs
Total Length43 inches
Fork Length30 inches
Fork Width3.7 inches
Fork Height1.97 inches
Bucket lip gap2.48 inches
Adjustable Bar Range17.5" to 35" W
ColorBlack
Adjustable Stabilizer BarYES
ApplicationLoader Bucket Skidsteer Tractor etc.
Product Dimensions45.28 x 12.99 x 4.33 inches
Item Weight55.9 pounds / 25.36KG
Package Contents1 x Pallet Forks; 1 x Adjustable Stabilizer Bar; 1 x User Manual
See more

Description

GARVEE 1500lbs Clamp-On Pallet Forks with Stabilizer Bar - Ultimate Material Handling Solution

Designed for efficiency, these forks are perfect for moving logs, firewood, and heavy materials with ease. Their robust construction and high load capacity ensure reliable performance, allowing you to tackle outdoor tasks confidently. Transform your workflow and lift materials efficiently with these essential tools.

GARVEE Clamp-On Pallet Forks

Unmatched Capacity and Versatility

  • High Capacity: 1500lbs maximum load capacity for heavy-duty tasks
  • Versatile Use: Perfect for moving materials, logs, lumber, firewood, hay bales, and more
  • Adjustable Design: Stabilizer bar adjusts from 18" to 35" W for various load sizes

Durable Construction and Safety Features

  • Premium Materials: Coated welded steel construction for durability and rust resistance
  • Enhanced Stability: T-shaped reinforcement plate prevents deformation
  • Safety Design: Chain holes and protective slots ensure secure cargo placement
Pallet Forks Safety Features

Easy Installation and Use

  • Quick Setup: Install in as little as 1 minute
  • Simple Process: Slide over bucket edge, clamp down to lock
  • High Compatibility: Fits most loader bucket tine skid steer tractors
Pallet Forks Installation

Wide Application-Boost Your Productivity

Whether you're transporting materials, logs, lumber, hay bales, or handling brush and broken fences, these forks adapt to your specific needs, making them a versatile solution for any landscaping or agricultural project. Enjoy the convenience of having one set of forks that can handle multiple tasks efficiently!

Pallet Forks Installation

Product Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Model 43" 1500lbs Adjustable
Material Coated welded steel
Load Capacity 1500lbs
Total Length 43 inches
Fork Length 30 inches
Fork Width 3.7 inches
Fork Height 1.97 inches
Bucket lip gap 2.48 inches
Adjustable Bar Range 17.5" to 35" W
Color Black
Adjustable Stabilizer Bar YES
Application Loader Bucket Skidsteer Tractor etc.
Product Dimensions 45.28 x 12.99 x 4.33 inches
Item Weight 55.9 pounds / 25.36KG
Package Contents 1 x Pallet Forks; 1 x Adjustable Stabilizer Bar; 1 x User Manual

Why Choose GARVEE 1500lbs Clamp-On Pallet Forks?

  • Boost your material handling efficiency with high-capacity forks
  • Enjoy versatility with adjustable stabilizer bar for various load sizes
  • Save time with quick and easy installation process
  • Ensure safety and durability with premium construction
  • Invest in a reliable tool compatible with most loader buckets

Product guides and documents

User manual (PDF)Review

Customer Reviews 4.88

Average rating based on 17 reviews

See all 17 reviews
PAU_0GDQ9D9B
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+1 More
Product Main

Garvee 43" 1500lbs Clamp on Pallet Forks, Heavy Duty Forks for Tractor Skid Steer Loader Bucket, Heavy Duty Quick Attach Forks with Adjustable Stabilizer Bar (17.5"-35")

4.88
17 Reviews
$11299
Key Features
  • Pallet Fork Size: Load: 1500Lbs Max
  • Quick Installation: Ready in 1 minute
  • High Compatibility: Fits most tractors
  • Adjustable Stabilizer Bar: 17.5" to 35"
  • Safety Design: Chain holes, protective slots
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Model43" 1500lbs Adjustable
MaterialCoated welded steel
Load Capacity1500lbs
Total Length43 inches
Fork Length30 inches
Fork Width3.7 inches
Fork Height1.97 inches
Bucket lip gap2.48 inches
Adjustable Bar Range17.5" to 35" W
ColorBlack
Adjustable Stabilizer BarYES
ApplicationLoader Bucket Skidsteer Tractor etc.
Product Dimensions45.28 x 12.99 x 4.33 inches
Item Weight55.9 pounds / 25.36KG
Package Contents1 x Pallet Forks; 1 x Adjustable Stabilizer Bar; 1 x User Manual

Description

GARVEE 1500lbs Clamp-On Pallet Forks with Stabilizer Bar - Ultimate Material Handling Solution

Designed for efficiency, these forks are perfect for moving logs, firewood, and heavy materials with ease. Their robust construction and high load capacity ensure reliable performance, allowing you to tackle outdoor tasks confidently. Transform your workflow and lift materials efficiently with these essential tools.

GARVEE Clamp-On Pallet Forks

Unmatched Capacity and Versatility

  • High Capacity: 1500lbs maximum load capacity for heavy-duty tasks
  • Versatile Use: Perfect for moving materials, logs, lumber, firewood, hay bales, and more
  • Adjustable Design: Stabilizer bar adjusts from 18" to 35" W for various load sizes

Durable Construction and Safety Features

  • Premium Materials: Coated welded steel construction for durability and rust resistance
  • Enhanced Stability: T-shaped reinforcement plate prevents deformation
  • Safety Design: Chain holes and protective slots ensure secure cargo placement
Pallet Forks Safety Features

Easy Installation and Use

  • Quick Setup: Install in as little as 1 minute
  • Simple Process: Slide over bucket edge, clamp down to lock
  • High Compatibility: Fits most loader bucket tine skid steer tractors
Pallet Forks Installation

Wide Application-Boost Your Productivity

Whether you're transporting materials, logs, lumber, hay bales, or handling brush and broken fences, these forks adapt to your specific needs, making them a versatile solution for any landscaping or agricultural project. Enjoy the convenience of having one set of forks that can handle multiple tasks efficiently!

Pallet Forks Installation

Product Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Model 43" 1500lbs Adjustable
Material Coated welded steel
Load Capacity 1500lbs
Total Length 43 inches
Fork Length 30 inches
Fork Width 3.7 inches
Fork Height 1.97 inches
Bucket lip gap 2.48 inches
Adjustable Bar Range 17.5" to 35" W
Color Black
Adjustable Stabilizer Bar YES
Application Loader Bucket Skidsteer Tractor etc.
Product Dimensions 45.28 x 12.99 x 4.33 inches
Item Weight 55.9 pounds / 25.36KG
Package Contents 1 x Pallet Forks; 1 x Adjustable Stabilizer Bar; 1 x User Manual

Why Choose GARVEE 1500lbs Clamp-On Pallet Forks?

  • Boost your material handling efficiency with high-capacity forks
  • Enjoy versatility with adjustable stabilizer bar for various load sizes
  • Save time with quick and easy installation process
  • Ensure safety and durability with premium construction
  • Invest in a reliable tool compatible with most loader buckets

Product guides and documents

User manual (PDF)Review
$11299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Oct 19 - Oct 21
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?