Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/6
Garvee 1100 LBS Motorcycle Dirt Bike Scooter Crank Stand Without Casters, Wide Deck Motorcycle Center Scissor Lift Jack Repair Hoist Stand Bikes ATVs
$7499
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Safety rubber surface prevents slips
  • Fits most motorcycle models easily
  • Supports up to 1,100 lbs weight
  • Durable steel with red finish
  • Easy crank operation, flat bottom
See more
Specification
Load Capacity1100 Pounds
Maximum Lifting Height13.5 Inches
BrandGARVEE
Colorred
StyleScissor Jack
UPC198290495528
ModelSLJ5528
Item Weight28.7 pounds
Package Dimensions17.32 x 9.84 x 3.94 inches
See more

Description

  • Equipped with a safety rubber surface to prevent slippage and scratching.
  • Designed to accommodate most motorcycle models, making it ideal for use in garages, shops, or on tracks.
  • Boasting a weight capacity of 1,100 lbs and a maximum height of 13.5 inches.
  • Constructed with durable and robust steel, finished with a striking red paint.
  • A scissor lift jack capable of supporting motorcycles weighing up to 1,100 lbs, featuring a flat bottom and a simple crank operation.

Specifications

Load Capacity 1100 Pounds
Maximum Lifting Height 13.5 Inches
Brand GARVEE
Color red
Style Scissor Jack
UPC 198290495528
Model SLJ5528
Item Weight 28.7 pounds
Package Dimensions 17.32 x 9.84 x 3.94 inches

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 8 reviews

See all 8 reviews
PAU_0J97GK2Q
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+1 More
Product Main

Garvee 1100 LBS Motorcycle Dirt Bike Scooter Crank Stand Without Casters, Wide Deck Motorcycle Center Scissor Lift Jack Repair Hoist Stand Bikes ATVs

5
8 Reviews
$7499
Key Features
  • Safety rubber surface prevents slips
  • Fits most motorcycle models easily
  • Supports up to 1,100 lbs weight
  • Durable steel with red finish
  • Easy crank operation, flat bottom
Specification
Load Capacity1100 Pounds
Maximum Lifting Height13.5 Inches
BrandGARVEE
Colorred
StyleScissor Jack
UPC198290495528
ModelSLJ5528
Item Weight28.7 pounds
Package Dimensions17.32 x 9.84 x 3.94 inches

Description

  • Equipped with a safety rubber surface to prevent slippage and scratching.
  • Designed to accommodate most motorcycle models, making it ideal for use in garages, shops, or on tracks.
  • Boasting a weight capacity of 1,100 lbs and a maximum height of 13.5 inches.
  • Constructed with durable and robust steel, finished with a striking red paint.
  • A scissor lift jack capable of supporting motorcycles weighing up to 1,100 lbs, featuring a flat bottom and a simple crank operation.

Specifications

Load Capacity 1100 Pounds
Maximum Lifting Height 13.5 Inches
Brand GARVEE
Color red
Style Scissor Jack
UPC 198290495528
Model SLJ5528
Item Weight 28.7 pounds
Package Dimensions 17.32 x 9.84 x 3.94 inches
$7499

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?