Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Garvee 2-Tier Farmhouse 41'' Large Gray Wood Coffee Table with Storage Shelf -Modern Rustic Metal Rectangle Center Living Room Coffee Table Accent Furniture for Home Office,Easy Assembly
$7499
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 17 - Oct 19
Dark Walnut
Dark Rustic Oak
grey
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 41'' Large Gray Wood Table
  • 2-Tier Storage Shelf
  • Modern Rustic Metal Design
  • Rectangle Center Table
  • Easy Assembly for Home Office
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ShapeRectangular
Room TypeLiving Room Bedroom Home Office
Included ComponentsAssembly Guide
ColorDark Rustic Oak
Furniture FinishAlloy Steel
Model Namemesa de centro para sala
Model Numbercoffee tables for living room
Special FeatureUnlit
Is FoldableNo
Base TypeLeg
Indoor/Outdoor UsageIndoor
Assembly RequiredNo
Assembly InstructionsRequire Assembly
Recommended Number of People for Assembly1
Item Width21.7 Inches
Tabletop Thickness1.5 Inches
Item Weight25 Pounds
Maximum Weight Recommendation150 Pounds
Number of Items1
Base MaterialSteel
Frame MaterialMetal
Top Material TypeEngineered Wood
Is Stain ResistantNo
StyleModern
Table designCoffee Table
PatternSolid
Leg StyleStraight Leg
Top ColorBrown
OccasionLiving Room, Home Office
Base To Top Distance18.1 Inches
See more

Description

  • living room table
  • 2 Tier Storage

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Shape Rectangular
Room Type Living Room Bedroom Home Office
Included Components Assembly Guide
Color Dark Rustic Oak
Furniture Finish Alloy Steel
Model Name mesa de centro para sala
Model Number coffee tables for living room
Special Feature Unlit
Is Foldable No
Base Type Leg
Indoor/Outdoor Usage Indoor
Assembly Required No
Assembly Instructions Require Assembly
Recommended Number of People for Assembly 1
Item Width 21.7 Inches
Tabletop Thickness 1.5 Inches
Item Weight 25 Pounds
Maximum Weight Recommendation 150 Pounds
Number of Items 1
Base Material Steel
Frame Material Metal
Top Material Type Engineered Wood
Is Stain Resistant No
Style Modern
Table design Coffee Table
Pattern Solid
Leg Style Straight Leg
Top Color Brown
Occasion Living Room, Home Office
Base To Top Distance 18.1 Inches

Customer Reviews 4.89

Average rating based on 106 reviews

See all 106 reviews
PHO_0VWNRL9T
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Garvee 2-Tier Farmhouse 41'' Large Gray Wood Coffee Table with Storage Shelf -Modern Rustic Metal Rectangle Center Living Room Coffee Table Accent Furniture for Home Office,Easy Assembly

4.89
106 Reviews
$7499
Dark Walnut
Dark Rustic Oak
grey
Key Features
  • 41'' Large Gray Wood Table
  • 2-Tier Storage Shelf
  • Modern Rustic Metal Design
  • Rectangle Center Table
  • Easy Assembly for Home Office
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ShapeRectangular
Room TypeLiving Room Bedroom Home Office
Included ComponentsAssembly Guide
ColorDark Rustic Oak
Furniture FinishAlloy Steel
Model Namemesa de centro para sala
Model Numbercoffee tables for living room
Special FeatureUnlit
Is FoldableNo
Base TypeLeg
Indoor/Outdoor UsageIndoor
Assembly RequiredNo
Assembly InstructionsRequire Assembly
Recommended Number of People for Assembly1
Item Width21.7 Inches
Tabletop Thickness1.5 Inches
Item Weight25 Pounds
Maximum Weight Recommendation150 Pounds
Number of Items1
Base MaterialSteel
Frame MaterialMetal
Top Material TypeEngineered Wood
Is Stain ResistantNo
StyleModern
Table designCoffee Table
PatternSolid
Leg StyleStraight Leg
Top ColorBrown
OccasionLiving Room, Home Office
Base To Top Distance18.1 Inches

Description

  • living room table
  • 2 Tier Storage

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Shape Rectangular
Room Type Living Room Bedroom Home Office
Included Components Assembly Guide
Color Dark Rustic Oak
Furniture Finish Alloy Steel
Model Name mesa de centro para sala
Model Number coffee tables for living room
Special Feature Unlit
Is Foldable No
Base Type Leg
Indoor/Outdoor Usage Indoor
Assembly Required No
Assembly Instructions Require Assembly
Recommended Number of People for Assembly 1
Item Width 21.7 Inches
Tabletop Thickness 1.5 Inches
Item Weight 25 Pounds
Maximum Weight Recommendation 150 Pounds
Number of Items 1
Base Material Steel
Frame Material Metal
Top Material Type Engineered Wood
Is Stain Resistant No
Style Modern
Table design Coffee Table
Pattern Solid
Leg Style Straight Leg
Top Color Brown
Occasion Living Room, Home Office
Base To Top Distance 18.1 Inches
$7499

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?