Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Garvee 4.5ft Pre-Lit Snow Flocked Christmas Tree, Artificial Xmas Tree with Snowy Branch Tips, Metal Stand, Flame-Retardant Material, Christmas Decoration for Yard, Home, Entrances
$7299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 30 - Nov 01
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 🎄 Lifelike Design: 352 Tips Dense snow-dusted foliage adorned with natural pinecones for a genuine winter wonderland effect; Assembled Dimensions: 31.9“ L × 9.1"W × 11.1″ H.
  • 🎄 PVC Tips & Metal Stand: This Christmas tree features durable PVC branches with a sturdy all-metal stand for rock-solid stability. Non-slip padded feet keep it secure on any floor surface.
  • 🎄 Cozy Warm Glow: Pre-strung with 150 warm white lights, it creates a magical holiday ambiance, perfect for entertaining or cozy family nights.
  • 🎄 Decorator-Ready Design: The full-bodied silhouette with strong metal frame supports all your ornaments (sold separately). Wide branch spacing makes decorating hassle-free!
  • 🎄 Hassle-Free Storage: Quick-collapse sections and a foldable base let you store it compactly in minutes, no wrestling with the tree!
BrandGarvee
MaterialPVC
Height4.5 FT
Overall Width33.06 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand14.29 inches
Tips Count352
Lights Count150
Light ColorWarm White
Item Weight11.46 LBS

Description

Pre-lit Artificial Christmas Tree with Flocked Branch Tips

Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC
Height
4.5 FT
Overall Width
33.06 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 14.29 inches
Tips Count 352
Lights Count 150
Light Color Warm White
Item Weight 11.46 LBS
Recommended Uses For Product Indoor, Outdoor
Occasion Christmas
Number of Items 1
Item Package 1 x Flocked Christmas Tree, 1 x User Manual

 

Customer Reviews 4.94

Average rating based on 35 reviews

See all 35 reviews
PHK_35JLBU4A
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Garvee 4.5ft Pre-Lit Snow Flocked Christmas Tree, Artificial Xmas Tree with Snowy Branch Tips, Metal Stand, Flame-Retardant Material, Christmas Decoration for Yard, Home, Entrances

4.94
35 Reviews
$7299
  • 🎄 Lifelike Design: 352 Tips Dense snow-dusted foliage adorned with natural pinecones for a genuine winter wonderland effect; Assembled Dimensions: 31.9“ L × 9.1"W × 11.1″ H.
  • 🎄 PVC Tips & Metal Stand: This Christmas tree features durable PVC branches with a sturdy all-metal stand for rock-solid stability. Non-slip padded feet keep it secure on any floor surface.
  • 🎄 Cozy Warm Glow: Pre-strung with 150 warm white lights, it creates a magical holiday ambiance, perfect for entertaining or cozy family nights.
  • 🎄 Decorator-Ready Design: The full-bodied silhouette with strong metal frame supports all your ornaments (sold separately). Wide branch spacing makes decorating hassle-free!
  • 🎄 Hassle-Free Storage: Quick-collapse sections and a foldable base let you store it compactly in minutes, no wrestling with the tree!

Description

Pre-lit Artificial Christmas Tree with Flocked Branch Tips

Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree
Christmas Tree

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC
Height
4.5 FT
Overall Width
33.06 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 14.29 inches
Tips Count 352
Lights Count 150
Light Color Warm White
Item Weight 11.46 LBS
Recommended Uses For Product Indoor, Outdoor
Occasion Christmas
Number of Items 1
Item Package 1 x Flocked Christmas Tree, 1 x User Manual

 

$7299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Oct 30 - Nov 01
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?