Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Garvee 5ft Pencil Christmas Tree, Artificial Christmas Tree with Foldable Sturdy Metal Stand, 7-Layer Realistic Pine Needles Holiday Decor, Easy Assembly for Entryway, Porch, Indoor, Outdoor, Green
$6919
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 30 - Nov 01
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 🎄 Space-saving Pencil Shap e: Designed with a slim pencil shape, this green Christmas tree is a perfect choice for those compact spaces. It is suitable to be placed in corners, next to the sofa or any limited area. In addition, this delicate slim shape also brings a unique flavor during the festival.
  • 🎄 220 Dense & Vivid Branch Tips: This slim Xmas tree consists of multiple dense branch tips with lifelike needles, which have little difference with a real spruce tree. Besides, thanks to the premium material used, the color is close to a real tree. Even there is no festival, you can place it in your home to add a natural flavor with excellent vividness.
  • 🎄 Safe PVC Material: These branch tips are made of premium PVC that is a non-toxic and fire-resistant material, therefore you can use it in the indoors without worry. What’s more, because of its durability, it can be repeatedly used for a long time and is not easy to deform.
  • 🎄 Stable Metal Stand: Different from the bad plastic base, this slim artificial Christmas tree is equipped with a sturdy steel frame. The stable X-shaped structure strongly supports the Christmas tree. Additionally, the scratch-resistant foot pads at the bottom of the 4 legs not only protect your floor, but also provide an additional stability.
  • 🎄 Personalize Your Own Christmas Tree: This is an unlit artificial Xmas tree, thus allowing you to freely decorate it with ornaments you like, such as garlands, lights, berries or pine cones, to create a unique Christmas tree with personal feelings. Please note: the ornaments are not included.
BrandGarvee
MaterialPVC+PE
Height5 FT
Overall Width33.06 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand16.33 inches
Tips Count452
Lights CountNo
Light ColorNo
Item Weight11.02 LBS

Description

PHK_35QT6T7L

PHK_35QT6T7LPHK_35QT6T7L

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC+PE
Height
5 FT
Overall Width
33.06 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 16.33 inches
Tips Count 452
Lights Count No
Light Color No
Item Weight 11.02 LBS

Customer Reviews 0

Average rating based on 0 reviews

See all reviews
PHK_35QT6T7L
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Garvee 5ft Pencil Christmas Tree, Artificial Christmas Tree with Foldable Sturdy Metal Stand, 7-Layer Realistic Pine Needles Holiday Decor, Easy Assembly for Entryway, Porch, Indoor, Outdoor, Green

0 Reviews
$6919
  • 🎄 Space-saving Pencil Shap e: Designed with a slim pencil shape, this green Christmas tree is a perfect choice for those compact spaces. It is suitable to be placed in corners, next to the sofa or any limited area. In addition, this delicate slim shape also brings a unique flavor during the festival.
  • 🎄 220 Dense & Vivid Branch Tips: This slim Xmas tree consists of multiple dense branch tips with lifelike needles, which have little difference with a real spruce tree. Besides, thanks to the premium material used, the color is close to a real tree. Even there is no festival, you can place it in your home to add a natural flavor with excellent vividness.
  • 🎄 Safe PVC Material: These branch tips are made of premium PVC that is a non-toxic and fire-resistant material, therefore you can use it in the indoors without worry. What’s more, because of its durability, it can be repeatedly used for a long time and is not easy to deform.
  • 🎄 Stable Metal Stand: Different from the bad plastic base, this slim artificial Christmas tree is equipped with a sturdy steel frame. The stable X-shaped structure strongly supports the Christmas tree. Additionally, the scratch-resistant foot pads at the bottom of the 4 legs not only protect your floor, but also provide an additional stability.
  • 🎄 Personalize Your Own Christmas Tree: This is an unlit artificial Xmas tree, thus allowing you to freely decorate it with ornaments you like, such as garlands, lights, berries or pine cones, to create a unique Christmas tree with personal feelings. Please note: the ornaments are not included.

Description

PHK_35QT6T7L

PHK_35QT6T7LPHK_35QT6T7L

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC+PE
Height
5 FT
Overall Width
33.06 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 16.33 inches
Tips Count 452
Lights Count No
Light Color No
Item Weight 11.02 LBS
$6919

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?