Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee 4.0Horsepower Folding Treadmill for Home, Grey Electric Portable Treadmill with LCD Display & Detection, 0.6-8.7MPH Max 400LBS Walking Jogging Running Exercise Machine for Office Home Workout
$54999
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Gray
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 4.0HP motor, speeds 0.6-8.7 MPH
  • 10 shock-absorbing pads for comfort
  • Foldable, portable with built-in wheels
  • No installation, ready to use
  • 24/7 customer support, satisfaction
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Colorblack
MaterialIron
Maximum Speed8.7 Miles per Hour
Special FeaturePortable
Target AudienceAdult
Maximum Horsepower4 Horsepower
Display TypeLCD
Number of Programs1
Included ComponentsPower Cord
Maximum Weight Recommendation100 Kilograms
Deck Length47 Inches
Input Power4 Horsepower
Minimum Speed0.6 Miles per Hour
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H66.93 x 32.09 x 12.8 inches
Package Weight123.9 Pounds
Item Dimensions LxWxH58.27 x 32.28 x 12.6 inches
Brand NameGARVEE
Warranty Description1 year
Model NameFolding Treadmill
Suggested Usersunisex-adult
Part NumberGwI-lDJ6sN5Q3BBLV-AmKAWVHmJ1s
See more

Description

  • 【Powerful Motor】: 4.0 Horsepower high-power motor offers a speed of 0.6-8.7 MPH, perfect for running, walking, and jogging. Supports up to 400 lbs.
  • 【Shock Absorption】: 10 suspension shock-absorbing pads provide elastic buffer space, protecting your knees and reducing noise for a quiet workout.
  • 【Foldable Design】: Easy to fold and transport with built-in wheels. Extra-large running belt makes it ideal for small spaces like apartments.
  • 【Easy to Use】: No installation required, ready to use out of the box. Great gift for parents, friends, and relatives who want to stay fit.
  • 【Excellent Customer Service】: Enjoy our 100% satisfaction guarantee. Our professional team is available 24/7 to answer any inquiries.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color black
Material Iron
Maximum Speed 8.7 Miles per Hour
Special Feature Portable
Target Audience Adult
Maximum Horsepower 4 Horsepower
Display Type LCD
Number of Programs 1
Included Components Power Cord
Maximum Weight Recommendation 100 Kilograms
Deck Length 47 Inches
Input Power 4 Horsepower
Minimum Speed 0.6 Miles per Hour
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H 66.93 x 32.09 x 12.8 inches
Package Weight 123.9 Pounds
Item Dimensions LxWxH 58.27 x 32.28 x 12.6 inches
Brand Name GARVEE
Warranty Description 1 year
Model Name Folding Treadmill
Suggested Users unisex-adult
Part Number GwI-lDJ6sN5Q3BBLV-AmKAWVHmJ1s

Customer Reviews 4.54

Average rating based on 13 reviews

See all 13 reviews
POU_09W14PHA
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Garvee 4.0Horsepower Folding Treadmill for Home, Grey Electric Portable Treadmill with LCD Display & Detection, 0.6-8.7MPH Max 400LBS Walking Jogging Running Exercise Machine for Office Home Workout

4.54
13 Reviews
$54999
Gray
Key Features
  • 4.0HP motor, speeds 0.6-8.7 MPH
  • 10 shock-absorbing pads for comfort
  • Foldable, portable with built-in wheels
  • No installation, ready to use
  • 24/7 customer support, satisfaction
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Colorblack
MaterialIron
Maximum Speed8.7 Miles per Hour
Special FeaturePortable
Target AudienceAdult
Maximum Horsepower4 Horsepower
Display TypeLCD
Number of Programs1
Included ComponentsPower Cord
Maximum Weight Recommendation100 Kilograms
Deck Length47 Inches
Input Power4 Horsepower
Minimum Speed0.6 Miles per Hour
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H66.93 x 32.09 x 12.8 inches
Package Weight123.9 Pounds
Item Dimensions LxWxH58.27 x 32.28 x 12.6 inches
Brand NameGARVEE
Warranty Description1 year
Model NameFolding Treadmill
Suggested Usersunisex-adult
Part NumberGwI-lDJ6sN5Q3BBLV-AmKAWVHmJ1s

Description

  • 【Powerful Motor】: 4.0 Horsepower high-power motor offers a speed of 0.6-8.7 MPH, perfect for running, walking, and jogging. Supports up to 400 lbs.
  • 【Shock Absorption】: 10 suspension shock-absorbing pads provide elastic buffer space, protecting your knees and reducing noise for a quiet workout.
  • 【Foldable Design】: Easy to fold and transport with built-in wheels. Extra-large running belt makes it ideal for small spaces like apartments.
  • 【Easy to Use】: No installation required, ready to use out of the box. Great gift for parents, friends, and relatives who want to stay fit.
  • 【Excellent Customer Service】: Enjoy our 100% satisfaction guarantee. Our professional team is available 24/7 to answer any inquiries.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color black
Material Iron
Maximum Speed 8.7 Miles per Hour
Special Feature Portable
Target Audience Adult
Maximum Horsepower 4 Horsepower
Display Type LCD
Number of Programs 1
Included Components Power Cord
Maximum Weight Recommendation 100 Kilograms
Deck Length 47 Inches
Input Power 4 Horsepower
Minimum Speed 0.6 Miles per Hour
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H 66.93 x 32.09 x 12.8 inches
Package Weight 123.9 Pounds
Item Dimensions LxWxH 58.27 x 32.28 x 12.6 inches
Brand Name GARVEE
Warranty Description 1 year
Model Name Folding Treadmill
Suggested Users unisex-adult
Part Number GwI-lDJ6sN5Q3BBLV-AmKAWVHmJ1s
$54999

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?