Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
DealsGarvee Chafing Dish for Buffet 2 Pack, 5QT Round Chafing Dishes Buffet Set w/Lid Holder, Stainless Steel Chafers and Food Warmers with Spoon and Tweezers for Parties, Weddings, Events, Banquet, Gold
$8699
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Durable stainless steel construction
  • Easy to clean and dishwasher safe
  • Keeps food warm and fresh
  • Ideal for various occasions
  • Includes all necessary accessories
BrandGARVEE
Product Dimensions9.57 × 3.74 × 8.23 inches
Material201 Stainless Steel
Capacity5.28 QT
Quantity2
Package Weight12.57 pounds
Suitable ForBuffets, Catering, Parties, Events
Heat SourceFuel Cans (Included)

Description

GARVEE Stainless Steel Chafing Dish - Overview

🛡️ Upgraded Stainless Steel
Thickened SS for durability, corrosion-resistant, safe.

🧽 Easy to Clean & Install
Dishwasher-safe, quick-dry; installs easily in minutes.

🌡️ Warm and Fresh
Maintains food temperature; add hot water or ice.

🎉 Wide Application
5 QT capacity for parties, dinners, events—versatile use.

📦 Complete Set Included
2 covers, 2 pans, 2 frames, 2 fuel cans, 2 utensils.

GARVEE Chafing Dishes Set - Features
GARVEE Chafing Dish Buffet - In Use
GARVEE Food Warmer - Detail View
GARVEE Food Warmers - Close-up
GARVEE Food Servers and Warmers - Components
GARVEE Chafing Dish Buffet Set - Complete Display
GARVEE Chafing Dish for Buffet - Professional Setup

Product Specifications

Specification Details
Brand GARVEE
Product Dimensions 9.57 × 3.74 × 8.23 inches
Material 201 Stainless Steel
Capacity 5.28 QT
Quantity 2
Package Weight 12.57 pounds
Suitable For Buffets, Catering, Parties, Events
Heat Source Fuel Cans (Included)
🍽️
Capacity
5.28 QT
⚖️
Package Weight
12.57 lbs
📏
Dimensions
9.57 × 3.74 × 8.23 in
🔢
Quantity
2 Chafing Dishes
🧰
Material
201 Stainless Steel
🔥
Heat Source
Fuel Cans (Included)

Customer Reviews 4.93

Average rating based on 97 reviews

See all 97 reviews
PHK_38BJ97BR
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

DealsGarvee Chafing Dish for Buffet 2 Pack, 5QT Round Chafing Dishes Buffet Set w/Lid Holder, Stainless Steel Chafers and Food Warmers with Spoon and Tweezers for Parties, Weddings, Events, Banquet, Gold

4.93
97 Reviews
$8699
  • Durable stainless steel construction
  • Easy to clean and dishwasher safe
  • Keeps food warm and fresh
  • Ideal for various occasions
  • Includes all necessary accessories

Description

GARVEE Stainless Steel Chafing Dish - Overview

🛡️ Upgraded Stainless Steel
Thickened SS for durability, corrosion-resistant, safe.

🧽 Easy to Clean & Install
Dishwasher-safe, quick-dry; installs easily in minutes.

🌡️ Warm and Fresh
Maintains food temperature; add hot water or ice.

🎉 Wide Application
5 QT capacity for parties, dinners, events—versatile use.

📦 Complete Set Included
2 covers, 2 pans, 2 frames, 2 fuel cans, 2 utensils.

GARVEE Chafing Dishes Set - Features
GARVEE Chafing Dish Buffet - In Use
GARVEE Food Warmer - Detail View
GARVEE Food Warmers - Close-up
GARVEE Food Servers and Warmers - Components
GARVEE Chafing Dish Buffet Set - Complete Display
GARVEE Chafing Dish for Buffet - Professional Setup

Product Specifications

Specification Details
Brand GARVEE
Product Dimensions 9.57 × 3.74 × 8.23 inches
Material 201 Stainless Steel
Capacity 5.28 QT
Quantity 2
Package Weight 12.57 pounds
Suitable For Buffets, Catering, Parties, Events
Heat Source Fuel Cans (Included)
🍽️
Capacity
5.28 QT
⚖️
Package Weight
12.57 lbs
📏
Dimensions
9.57 × 3.74 × 8.23 in
🔢
Quantity
2 Chafing Dishes
🧰
Material
201 Stainless Steel
🔥
Heat Source
Fuel Cans (Included)
$8699
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?