Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee 80 Inch Sofa, Comfy Couch, 3 Seater Couch with 2 Removable Pillows, Modern Sofa for Living Room Apartment Lounge Small Space (Beige)
$65099
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
grey
White
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Soft chenille fabric upholstery
  • Sturdy frame for lasting durability
  • High-density sponge cushions
  • Modern design fits any decor
  • Easy assembly in 15 minutes
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
UPC198290390144
Age Range (Description)Adult
Number of Pieces1
MaterialWood
Frame MaterialWood
Item Firmness DescriptionFirm
Fill MaterialHigh Density Foam
Seat fill materialCotton
Seat back fill materialFoam
Seat Cushion Quantity2
Seat cushion removabilityRemovable
Back cushion removabilityRemovable
Cushion has removeable covertrue
Special FeatureArmrest
SizeLarge
Item Weight25.5 Pounds
Seating Capacity3
Weight Limit900 Pounds
Interior seat width33.5 Inches
Seat Depth21.6 inches
Seat Height17.7 Inches
Seat Back Interior Height31.5 Inches
Arm Width6.5 Inches
Arm Height25.2 Inches
TypeStandard
Recommended Uses For ProductCommercial, Residential
ColorBeige
StyleModern
Room TypeLiving Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Meeting Room, Playroom
ShapeRectangular
Back StylePillow Back
Arm StylePillow-Top
Included ComponentsThrow Pillow
Assembly RequiredYes
Assembly InstructionsRequire Partial Assembly
See more

Description

  • Chenille Fabric: The modern sofa couch is Crafted from chenille fabric, which has a velvety and plush texture that feels soft and luxurious to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience.
  • Sturdy Structure: Designed with both aesthetics and practicality in mind. A strong and sturdy frame ensures that the sofa can withstand regular use and last for a long time without sagging or breaking.
  • Comfy Sofa: High-quality springs and high-density sponges make the seat cushion highly elastic, and the thickened backrest and pillow top make the sofa an ideal choice for any environment. Whether in your home, office, or apartment, the modern sofa can bring you the ultimate comfort experience.
  • Modern Couch: Our cozy couch is a perfect blend of contemporary design and simplicity. Crafted with clean lines and sleek aesthetics, Beige seamlessly fits into any decor scheme, this sofa exudes a minimalist charm that complements any modern living space beautifully.
  • Simple Assembly: Measuring 80"(W)*30.7"(D)*36.5"(H), the 3-seater sofa comes with a detailed installation manual and complete tool kit included in the box, making it easy for anyone to assemble and it only takes a maximum of 15 minutes.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
UPC 198290390144
Age Range (Description) Adult
Number of Pieces 1
Material Wood
Frame Material Wood
Item Firmness Description Firm
Fill Material High Density Foam
Seat fill material Cotton
Seat back fill material Foam
Seat Cushion Quantity 2
Seat cushion removability Removable
Back cushion removability Removable
Cushion has removeable cover true
Special Feature Armrest
Size Large
Item Weight 25.5 Pounds
Seating Capacity 3
Weight Limit 900 Pounds
Interior seat width 33.5 Inches
Seat Depth 21.6 inches
Seat Height 17.7 Inches
Seat Back Interior Height 31.5 Inches
Arm Width 6.5 Inches
Arm Height 25.2 Inches
Type Standard
Recommended Uses For Product Commercial, Residential
Color Beige
Style Modern
Room Type Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Meeting Room, Playroom
Shape Rectangular
Back Style Pillow Back
Arm Style Pillow-Top
Included Components Throw Pillow
Assembly Required Yes
Assembly Instructions Require Partial Assembly

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 1 reviews

See all 1 reviews
PHO_13N2MO4S
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Garvee 80 Inch Sofa, Comfy Couch, 3 Seater Couch with 2 Removable Pillows, Modern Sofa for Living Room Apartment Lounge Small Space (Beige)

5
1 Reviews
$65099
grey
White
Key Features
  • Soft chenille fabric upholstery
  • Sturdy frame for lasting durability
  • High-density sponge cushions
  • Modern design fits any decor
  • Easy assembly in 15 minutes
Specification
BrandGARVEE
UPC198290390144
Age Range (Description)Adult
Number of Pieces1
MaterialWood
Frame MaterialWood
Item Firmness DescriptionFirm
Fill MaterialHigh Density Foam
Seat fill materialCotton
Seat back fill materialFoam
Seat Cushion Quantity2
Seat cushion removabilityRemovable
Back cushion removabilityRemovable
Cushion has removeable covertrue
Special FeatureArmrest
SizeLarge
Item Weight25.5 Pounds
Seating Capacity3
Weight Limit900 Pounds
Interior seat width33.5 Inches
Seat Depth21.6 inches
Seat Height17.7 Inches
Seat Back Interior Height31.5 Inches
Arm Width6.5 Inches
Arm Height25.2 Inches
TypeStandard
Recommended Uses For ProductCommercial, Residential
ColorBeige
StyleModern
Room TypeLiving Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Meeting Room, Playroom
ShapeRectangular
Back StylePillow Back
Arm StylePillow-Top
Included ComponentsThrow Pillow
Assembly RequiredYes
Assembly InstructionsRequire Partial Assembly

Description

  • Chenille Fabric: The modern sofa couch is Crafted from chenille fabric, which has a velvety and plush texture that feels soft and luxurious to the touch, providing a comfortable seating experience.
  • Sturdy Structure: Designed with both aesthetics and practicality in mind. A strong and sturdy frame ensures that the sofa can withstand regular use and last for a long time without sagging or breaking.
  • Comfy Sofa: High-quality springs and high-density sponges make the seat cushion highly elastic, and the thickened backrest and pillow top make the sofa an ideal choice for any environment. Whether in your home, office, or apartment, the modern sofa can bring you the ultimate comfort experience.
  • Modern Couch: Our cozy couch is a perfect blend of contemporary design and simplicity. Crafted with clean lines and sleek aesthetics, Beige seamlessly fits into any decor scheme, this sofa exudes a minimalist charm that complements any modern living space beautifully.
  • Simple Assembly: Measuring 80"(W)*30.7"(D)*36.5"(H), the 3-seater sofa comes with a detailed installation manual and complete tool kit included in the box, making it easy for anyone to assemble and it only takes a maximum of 15 minutes.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
UPC 198290390144
Age Range (Description) Adult
Number of Pieces 1
Material Wood
Frame Material Wood
Item Firmness Description Firm
Fill Material High Density Foam
Seat fill material Cotton
Seat back fill material Foam
Seat Cushion Quantity 2
Seat cushion removability Removable
Back cushion removability Removable
Cushion has removeable cover true
Special Feature Armrest
Size Large
Item Weight 25.5 Pounds
Seating Capacity 3
Weight Limit 900 Pounds
Interior seat width 33.5 Inches
Seat Depth 21.6 inches
Seat Height 17.7 Inches
Seat Back Interior Height 31.5 Inches
Arm Width 6.5 Inches
Arm Height 25.2 Inches
Type Standard
Recommended Uses For Product Commercial, Residential
Color Beige
Style Modern
Room Type Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Meeting Room, Playroom
Shape Rectangular
Back Style Pillow Back
Arm Style Pillow-Top
Included Components Throw Pillow
Assembly Required Yes
Assembly Instructions Require Partial Assembly
$65099

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?