Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/9
Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Rocking Recliner Chair for Adults, Wide 360° Swivel Rocker Recliner with Cup Holder Nursery Glider with Upholstered Deep Seat Corduroy Lazy boy Chair for Living Room, Green
$32499
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
Brown|PU
Black|PU
Coffee|PU
Brown|Linen
Gray|Linen
Blue|Linen
Brown|Corduroy
Green|Corduroy
Beige|Corduroy
Blue|Corduroy
Gray|Corduroy
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Soft Corduroy Upholstery: Upholstered in cozy corduroy fabric that feels soft to the touch while remaining durable and breathable for everyday use.
  • 360° Swivel & Smooth Rocking: Enjoy full 360-degree swivel combined with a gentle rocking motion. allowing effortless movement for relaxing. nursing. or casual lounging.
  • Comfortable Reclining Support: Designed with a supportive reclining function and ergonomic angle. this recliner helps reduce body pressure while sitting. rocking. or fully relaxing.
  • Wide & Deep Seat Design: The oversized seat offers extra room and depth. making it comfortable for different body types and ideal for extended sitting sessions.
  • Built-In Cup Holder Convenience: Integrated cup holder keeps drinks. bottles. or small essentials within easy reach—perfect for living rooms or nursery spaces.
BrandGarvee
ColorGreen
MaterialCorduroy
Fill MaterialSponge
Max Load Capacity350 LBS
Seat Height19.69 Inches
Seat Length22.6 Inches
Number of Cup Holders2
Item Weight105.8 pounds
Included ComponentsUser Manual, Arm Pad, Backrest

Description

11111

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Color Green
Material Corduroy
Fill Material Sponge
Max Load Capacity 350 LBS
Seat Height 19.69 Inches
Seat Length 22.6 Inches
Number of Cup Holders 2
Item Weight 105.8 pounds
Included Components User Manual, Arm Pad, Backrest

 

Customer Reviews 4.67

Average rating based on 70 reviews

See all 70 reviews
PHK_36T3EXFY
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+4 More
Product Main

Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Rocking Recliner Chair for Adults, Wide 360° Swivel Rocker Recliner with Cup Holder Nursery Glider with Upholstered Deep Seat Corduroy Lazy boy Chair for Living Room, Green

4.67
70 Reviews
$32499
Brown|PU
Black|PU
Coffee|PU
Brown|Linen
Gray|Linen
Blue|Linen
Brown|Corduroy
Green|Corduroy
Beige|Corduroy
Blue|Corduroy
Gray|Corduroy
  • Soft Corduroy Upholstery: Upholstered in cozy corduroy fabric that feels soft to the touch while remaining durable and breathable for everyday use.
  • 360° Swivel & Smooth Rocking: Enjoy full 360-degree swivel combined with a gentle rocking motion. allowing effortless movement for relaxing. nursing. or casual lounging.
  • Comfortable Reclining Support: Designed with a supportive reclining function and ergonomic angle. this recliner helps reduce body pressure while sitting. rocking. or fully relaxing.
  • Wide & Deep Seat Design: The oversized seat offers extra room and depth. making it comfortable for different body types and ideal for extended sitting sessions.
  • Built-In Cup Holder Convenience: Integrated cup holder keeps drinks. bottles. or small essentials within easy reach—perfect for living rooms or nursery spaces.

Description

11111

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Color Green
Material Corduroy
Fill Material Sponge
Max Load Capacity 350 LBS
Seat Height 19.69 Inches
Seat Length 22.6 Inches
Number of Cup Holders 2
Item Weight 105.8 pounds
Included Components User Manual, Arm Pad, Backrest

 

$32499
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?