Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/9
Garvee 4 Pack 4.5" Diameter Safety Steel Bollard Posts for Security
$17899
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • 48" height, 4.5" diameter, stable base
  • Easy to install with 8 anchor bolts
  • Durable, rust-free Q235 steel
  • High visibility yellow powder coat
  • Ideal for parking, traffic control
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ColorHigh-Visibility Yellow
MaterialHeavy-Duty Steel
Diameter4.5 inches
Quantity4 bollards per pack
Package Dimensions49.25 x 20.2 x 8.75 inches
Total Weight58.9 Pounds
See more

Description

GARVEE Safety Bollards - 4 Pack, 4.5 Inch Diameter Steel Posts

GARVEE Safety Bollard 4 Pack - Full View

Key Features:

  • ✅ High-Visibility Yellow Color
  • ✅ Durable Steel Construction
  • ✅ 4.5 Inch Diameter for Robust Protection
  • ✅ Wide Base for Enhanced Stability
  • ✅ Set of 4 Bollards for Comprehensive Safety

Enhance your property's safety and security with the GARVEE Safety Bollard 4-Pack. These professional-grade steel bollards are designed to protect valuable assets, control traffic flow, and ensure pedestrian safety in various settings.

Uncompromising Safety

Our bollards feature a striking yellow finish that demands attention, ensuring high visibility in all conditions. The robust 4.5-inch diameter provides formidable protection against vehicular impacts, making them ideal for safeguarding storefronts, parking areas, and industrial spaces.

GARVEE Safety Bollard - Close-up View

Built to Last

Crafted from high-grade steel, these bollards offer exceptional durability and longevity. The wider base ensures stability and allows for secure mounting, whether you're installing them in concrete or bolting them to existing surfaces.

GARVEE Safety Bollard - Base Detail

Versatile Application

Perfect for:

  • Retail storefronts
  • Parking lot entrances and exits
  • Warehouse loading docks
  • Drive-thru lanes
  • Pedestrian walkways

Product Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color High-Visibility Yellow
Material Heavy-Duty Steel
Diameter 4.5 inches
Quantity 4 bollards per pack
Package Dimensions 49.25 x 20.2 x 8.75 inches
Total Weight 58.9 Pounds

 

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 20 reviews

See all 20 reviews
PHO_0ZW57W89
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+4 More
Product Main

Garvee 4 Pack 4.5" Diameter Safety Steel Bollard Posts for Security

5
20 Reviews
$17899
Key Features
  • 48" height, 4.5" diameter, stable base
  • Easy to install with 8 anchor bolts
  • Durable, rust-free Q235 steel
  • High visibility yellow powder coat
  • Ideal for parking, traffic control
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ColorHigh-Visibility Yellow
MaterialHeavy-Duty Steel
Diameter4.5 inches
Quantity4 bollards per pack
Package Dimensions49.25 x 20.2 x 8.75 inches
Total Weight58.9 Pounds

Description

GARVEE Safety Bollards - 4 Pack, 4.5 Inch Diameter Steel Posts

GARVEE Safety Bollard 4 Pack - Full View

Key Features:

  • ✅ High-Visibility Yellow Color
  • ✅ Durable Steel Construction
  • ✅ 4.5 Inch Diameter for Robust Protection
  • ✅ Wide Base for Enhanced Stability
  • ✅ Set of 4 Bollards for Comprehensive Safety

Enhance your property's safety and security with the GARVEE Safety Bollard 4-Pack. These professional-grade steel bollards are designed to protect valuable assets, control traffic flow, and ensure pedestrian safety in various settings.

Uncompromising Safety

Our bollards feature a striking yellow finish that demands attention, ensuring high visibility in all conditions. The robust 4.5-inch diameter provides formidable protection against vehicular impacts, making them ideal for safeguarding storefronts, parking areas, and industrial spaces.

GARVEE Safety Bollard - Close-up View

Built to Last

Crafted from high-grade steel, these bollards offer exceptional durability and longevity. The wider base ensures stability and allows for secure mounting, whether you're installing them in concrete or bolting them to existing surfaces.

GARVEE Safety Bollard - Base Detail

Versatile Application

Perfect for:

  • Retail storefronts
  • Parking lot entrances and exits
  • Warehouse loading docks
  • Drive-thru lanes
  • Pedestrian walkways

Product Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color High-Visibility Yellow
Material Heavy-Duty Steel
Diameter 4.5 inches
Quantity 4 bollards per pack
Package Dimensions 49.25 x 20.2 x 8.75 inches
Total Weight 58.9 Pounds

 

$17899

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?