Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/14
Garvee ST205/75D14 Trailer Tires, 6PR Load Range C, 14in Fuel-saving Designed Trailer Tires 205 75 14 for Travel/Camper/Landscape/Cargo/Utility/Boat/Horse/Farm/Hauler Trailer
$14899
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 30 - Nov 01
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Tire Size: ST205/75D14
  • Load Range: C, Ply Rated: 6
  • Speed Range: J, Max Load: 1760 LBS
  • Overall Diameter: 26 inches
  • Rim Diameter: 14 inches
Size205/75D14
Overall Diameter17.7 inch
Section Width7.9 inch
Rim Size14 x 5.5 inch
Ply Rating6 PR
Trend Deepth6.5 mm
PSI50
Load Capacity1760 LBS
Load Index81
Speed IndexJ
Compatible Vehicle TypeTrailer
Tire Terrain TypeHighway / Paved Roads/ Concrete Pavement​

Description

  • Tire Size: ST205/75D14; Ply Rated: 6; Load Range: C
  • Speed Range: J; Max Load: 1760 LBS
  • Overall Diameter OD : 26"; Section Width SW: 203mm
  • Aspect Ratio: 75; Rim Dameter: 14“
  • Tread Depth: 6.5mm

Specifications

Size 205/75D14
Overall Diameter 17.7 inch
Section Width 7.9 inch
Rim Size 14 x 5.5 inch
Ply Rating 6 PR
Trend Deepth 6.5 mm
PSI 50
Load Capacity 1760 LBS
Load Index 81
Speed Index J
Compatible Vehicle Type Trailer
Tire Terrain Type Highway / Paved Roads/ Concrete Pavement​

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 4 reviews

See all 4 reviews
PAU_0HRUEZQ1
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+9 More
Product Main

Garvee ST205/75D14 Trailer Tires, 6PR Load Range C, 14in Fuel-saving Designed Trailer Tires 205 75 14 for Travel/Camper/Landscape/Cargo/Utility/Boat/Horse/Farm/Hauler Trailer

5
4 Reviews
$14899
  • Tire Size: ST205/75D14
  • Load Range: C, Ply Rated: 6
  • Speed Range: J, Max Load: 1760 LBS
  • Overall Diameter: 26 inches
  • Rim Diameter: 14 inches

Description

  • Tire Size: ST205/75D14; Ply Rated: 6; Load Range: C
  • Speed Range: J; Max Load: 1760 LBS
  • Overall Diameter OD : 26"; Section Width SW: 203mm
  • Aspect Ratio: 75; Rim Dameter: 14“
  • Tread Depth: 6.5mm

Specifications

Size 205/75D14
Overall Diameter 17.7 inch
Section Width 7.9 inch
Rim Size 14 x 5.5 inch
Ply Rating 6 PR
Trend Deepth 6.5 mm
PSI 50
Load Capacity 1760 LBS
Load Index 81
Speed Index J
Compatible Vehicle Type Trailer
Tire Terrain Type Highway / Paved Roads/ Concrete Pavement​
$14899

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?