Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/4
Garvee Premium 10-16.5 12PR Tire SKS-1 for Heavy Loads Tubeless - Durable Construction, Reliable Performance, Suitable for Trailers, Skid Steer Loaders, and Construction Equipment
$40899
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Set of 2 Heavy Duty Skid Steer Tires
  • 30.7" oval diameter, 10.3" width
  • 12 Ply with Rim Guard for protection
  • Deep tread resists gouging and cuts
  • G2/L2 tread pattern for stability
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
SeasonsYear Round
Size10-16.5 12PR
Rim Size9 Inches
Section Width216 Millimeters
Tire Aspect Ratio10 Inches
Load Index1100
Speed RatingB
Load Capacity5070.6 Pounds
Tread Depth0.67 Inches
Package Weight42 Kilograms
Warranty Description1
Model NameSKS TIRES
Included Components2 x tires
Size10-16.5 12PR
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H30.31 x 30.31 x 20.47 inches
Item Weight98.95 pounds/42kg
Package Contents2 x tires
See more

Description


Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Seasons Year Round
Size 10-16.5 12PR
Rim Size 9 Inches
Section Width 216 Millimeters
Tire Aspect Ratio 10 Inches
Load Index 1100
Speed Rating B
Load Capacity 5070.6 Pounds
Tread Depth 0.67 Inches
Package Weight 42 Kilograms
Warranty Description 1
Model Name SKS TIRES
Included Components 2 x tires
Size 10-16.5 12PR
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H 30.31 x 30.31 x 20.47 inches
Item Weight 98.95 pounds/42kg
Package Contents 2 x tires


Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 1 reviews

See all 1 reviews
PAU_0IBNE864
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Product Main

Garvee Premium 10-16.5 12PR Tire SKS-1 for Heavy Loads Tubeless - Durable Construction, Reliable Performance, Suitable for Trailers, Skid Steer Loaders, and Construction Equipment

5
1 Reviews
$40899
Key Features
  • Set of 2 Heavy Duty Skid Steer Tires
  • 30.7" oval diameter, 10.3" width
  • 12 Ply with Rim Guard for protection
  • Deep tread resists gouging and cuts
  • G2/L2 tread pattern for stability
Specification
BrandGARVEE
SeasonsYear Round
Size10-16.5 12PR
Rim Size9 Inches
Section Width216 Millimeters
Tire Aspect Ratio10 Inches
Load Index1100
Speed RatingB
Load Capacity5070.6 Pounds
Tread Depth0.67 Inches
Package Weight42 Kilograms
Warranty Description1
Model NameSKS TIRES
Included Components2 x tires
Size10-16.5 12PR
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H30.31 x 30.31 x 20.47 inches
Item Weight98.95 pounds/42kg
Package Contents2 x tires

Description


Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Seasons Year Round
Size 10-16.5 12PR
Rim Size 9 Inches
Section Width 216 Millimeters
Tire Aspect Ratio 10 Inches
Load Index 1100
Speed Rating B
Load Capacity 5070.6 Pounds
Tread Depth 0.67 Inches
Package Weight 42 Kilograms
Warranty Description 1
Model Name SKS TIRES
Included Components 2 x tires
Size 10-16.5 12PR
Item Package Dimensions L x W x H 30.31 x 30.31 x 20.47 inches
Item Weight 98.95 pounds/42kg
Package Contents 2 x tires


$40899

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?