Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee 2.5 HP Walking Pad, 0.6-3.8 MPH, 256 LBS Plug & Play, Under Desk Electric Treadmill for Home Office, Space Saving Treadmill, No Assembly Needed Portable Treadmill for Office Home Exercise
$16099
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 19 - Oct 21
Silver
Black
Only 1 left
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Super quiet 2.25 HP motor
  • Compact design with transport wheels
  • No installation required
  • Speed range 0.6-3.8 MPH
  • 100% satisfied customer service
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ColorSilver
MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Maximum Speed3.8 Miles per Hour
Maximum Horsepower2.25 Horsepower
Assembly RequiredNo
Maximum Weight Recommendation256 Pounds
Deck Length43.5 Inches
Deck Width16 Inches
Item Dimensions133.5 x 57.8 x 13.3 inches
Item Weight69.3 Pounds/31.5kg
Warranty Description2 year manufacturer
See more

Description

GARVEE 2.5 HP Walking Pad

Experience effortless fitness with the GARVEE 2.5 HP Walking Pad

GARVEE 2.5 HP Walking Pad: Your Compact Fitness Companion

Transform your workspace into a fitness zone with our versatile walking pad. Designed for convenience, functionality, and efficiency, it's the perfect solution for staying active while working or relaxing at home.

Why Choose GARVEE?

Super Quiet Operation

Equipped with a 2.25 HP motor and shock-absorbing running belt, ensuring a smooth and quiet workout experience without disturbing others.

Compact and Portable

Featuring a space-saving design with transport wheels, making it easy to move and store under furniture or against walls.

Instant Setup

Ready to use straight out of the box with no installation required, perfect for immediate use or as a thoughtful gift.

GARVEE Walking Pad Features

Designed for convenience, functionality, and effortless fitness

Features That Inspire Movement

With its sleek design, adjustable speed range, and spacious running belt, this walking pad combines practicality with performance. The sturdy construction supports up to 256 lbs, making it suitable for a wide range of users.

GARVEE Walking Pad Overview

The perfect solution for staying active while working or relaxing at home

Versatile Workout Options

The GARVEE Walking Pad isn't just for walking - it's a versatile fitness tool. With speeds ranging from 0.6 to 3.8 MPH, it's suitable for both leisurely strolls and more intense workouts, adapting to your fitness needs throughout the day.

GARVEE Walking Pad Comfort Features

Experience unparalleled comfort during your workouts

Smart Design Meets Superior Functionality

With its user-friendly interface, compact footprint, and robust motor, the GARVEE Walking Pad combines smart design with superior functionality, offering a convenient solution for maintaining an active lifestyle in any environment.

Key Features

  • Super quiet 2.25 HP motor for disturbance-free workouts
  • Compact design with transport wheels for easy storage and movement
  • No installation required - plug and play functionality
  • Speed range of 0.6-3.8 MPH to suit various fitness levels
  • 100% satisfied customer service with prompt 24-hour response
  • Spacious 43.5" x 16" non-slip running belt for safety and comfort
  • Supports up to 256 lbs, accommodating a wide range of users

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color Silver
Material Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Maximum Speed 3.8 Miles per Hour
Maximum Horsepower 2.25 Horsepower
Assembly Required No
Maximum Weight Recommendation 256 Pounds
Deck Length 43.5 Inches
Deck Width 16 Inches
Item Dimensions 133.5 x 57.8 x 13.3 inches
Item Weight 69.3 Pounds/31.5kg

Customer Reviews 4.38

Average rating based on 13 reviews

See all 13 reviews
POU_09W04GAU
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Garvee 2.5 HP Walking Pad, 0.6-3.8 MPH, 256 LBS Plug & Play, Under Desk Electric Treadmill for Home Office, Space Saving Treadmill, No Assembly Needed Portable Treadmill for Office Home Exercise

4.38
13 Reviews
$16099
Silver
Black
Key Features
  • Super quiet 2.25 HP motor
  • Compact design with transport wheels
  • No installation required
  • Speed range 0.6-3.8 MPH
  • 100% satisfied customer service
Specification
BrandGARVEE
ColorSilver
MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Maximum Speed3.8 Miles per Hour
Maximum Horsepower2.25 Horsepower
Assembly RequiredNo
Maximum Weight Recommendation256 Pounds
Deck Length43.5 Inches
Deck Width16 Inches
Item Dimensions133.5 x 57.8 x 13.3 inches
Item Weight69.3 Pounds/31.5kg
Warranty Description2 year manufacturer

Description

GARVEE 2.5 HP Walking Pad

Experience effortless fitness with the GARVEE 2.5 HP Walking Pad

GARVEE 2.5 HP Walking Pad: Your Compact Fitness Companion

Transform your workspace into a fitness zone with our versatile walking pad. Designed for convenience, functionality, and efficiency, it's the perfect solution for staying active while working or relaxing at home.

Why Choose GARVEE?

Super Quiet Operation

Equipped with a 2.25 HP motor and shock-absorbing running belt, ensuring a smooth and quiet workout experience without disturbing others.

Compact and Portable

Featuring a space-saving design with transport wheels, making it easy to move and store under furniture or against walls.

Instant Setup

Ready to use straight out of the box with no installation required, perfect for immediate use or as a thoughtful gift.

GARVEE Walking Pad Features

Designed for convenience, functionality, and effortless fitness

Features That Inspire Movement

With its sleek design, adjustable speed range, and spacious running belt, this walking pad combines practicality with performance. The sturdy construction supports up to 256 lbs, making it suitable for a wide range of users.

GARVEE Walking Pad Overview

The perfect solution for staying active while working or relaxing at home

Versatile Workout Options

The GARVEE Walking Pad isn't just for walking - it's a versatile fitness tool. With speeds ranging from 0.6 to 3.8 MPH, it's suitable for both leisurely strolls and more intense workouts, adapting to your fitness needs throughout the day.

GARVEE Walking Pad Comfort Features

Experience unparalleled comfort during your workouts

Smart Design Meets Superior Functionality

With its user-friendly interface, compact footprint, and robust motor, the GARVEE Walking Pad combines smart design with superior functionality, offering a convenient solution for maintaining an active lifestyle in any environment.

Key Features

  • Super quiet 2.25 HP motor for disturbance-free workouts
  • Compact design with transport wheels for easy storage and movement
  • No installation required - plug and play functionality
  • Speed range of 0.6-3.8 MPH to suit various fitness levels
  • 100% satisfied customer service with prompt 24-hour response
  • Spacious 43.5" x 16" non-slip running belt for safety and comfort
  • Supports up to 256 lbs, accommodating a wide range of users

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color Silver
Material Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Maximum Speed 3.8 Miles per Hour
Maximum Horsepower 2.25 Horsepower
Assembly Required No
Maximum Weight Recommendation 256 Pounds
Deck Length 43.5 Inches
Deck Width 16 Inches
Item Dimensions 133.5 x 57.8 x 13.3 inches
Item Weight 69.3 Pounds/31.5kg
$16099
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Oct 19 - Oct 21
Only 1 left
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?