Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Garvee Winter Wonderland Ornaments for Christmas Tree Christmas Wooden Hanging Ornaments for Holidays Party Decoration JM02064
$2699
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 27 - Oct 29
Jm02070
Jm02071
Jm01989
Jm02064
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Natural wood for a classy look
  • Easy to hang with attached twine
  • Fine workmanship, wear-resistant
  • Perfect for home or office decor
  • Ideal gift for friends and family
See more
Specification
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult
Included ComponentsCord And String
Item Weight0.03 Pounds
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Dimensions3.94 x 3.54 x 0.39 inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H3.94"D x 3.54"W x 0.39"H
ShapeRound
Occasion TypeChristmas
ThemeChristmas
ColorJm02064
MaterialWood
See more

Description

  • --Material: los adornos colgantes de madera están hechos de madera natural para que se vea elegante. Perfecto para decoraciones de árbol de Navidad para interiores y exteriores.
  • --Fácil de usar. Una pieza duradera de cordel está unida a la pieza de madera para que se pueda colgar fácilmente. Estos adornos de reno colgantes de madera de Navidad se pueden colgar en tu árbol de Navidad u otros lugares.
  • --Buena mano de obra: utiliza una producción de gran calidad, que es una mano de obra fina y resistente al desgaste. Controla estrictamente la calidad y las especificaciones del producto durante la producción.
  • --Regalo y decoración perfectos. Decora en todas partes con estos adornos de Navidad colgantes sin complicaciones. Es perfecto para tu árbol de Navidad, oficina, casa, habitación y en todas partes.
  • --Regalos: también puedes regalar a amigos, familiares, colegas o cualquier persona que te guste

Specifications

Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult
Included Components Cord And String
Item Weight 0.03 Pounds
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Item Dimensions 3.94 x 3.54 x 0.39 inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H 3.94"D x 3.54"W x 0.39"H
Shape Round
Occasion Type Christmas
Theme Christmas
Color Jm02064
Material Wood

Customer Reviews 0

Average rating based on 0 reviews

See all reviews
PHO_118CDUMY
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Garvee Winter Wonderland Ornaments for Christmas Tree Christmas Wooden Hanging Ornaments for Holidays Party Decoration JM02064

0 Reviews
$2699
Jm02070
Jm02071
Jm01989
Jm02064
Key Features
  • Natural wood for a classy look
  • Easy to hang with attached twine
  • Fine workmanship, wear-resistant
  • Perfect for home or office decor
  • Ideal gift for friends and family
Specification
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult
Included ComponentsCord And String
Item Weight0.03 Pounds
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Dimensions3.94 x 3.54 x 0.39 inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H3.94"D x 3.54"W x 0.39"H
ShapeRound
Occasion TypeChristmas
ThemeChristmas
ColorJm02064
MaterialWood

Description

  • --Material: los adornos colgantes de madera están hechos de madera natural para que se vea elegante. Perfecto para decoraciones de árbol de Navidad para interiores y exteriores.
  • --Fácil de usar. Una pieza duradera de cordel está unida a la pieza de madera para que se pueda colgar fácilmente. Estos adornos de reno colgantes de madera de Navidad se pueden colgar en tu árbol de Navidad u otros lugares.
  • --Buena mano de obra: utiliza una producción de gran calidad, que es una mano de obra fina y resistente al desgaste. Controla estrictamente la calidad y las especificaciones del producto durante la producción.
  • --Regalo y decoración perfectos. Decora en todas partes con estos adornos de Navidad colgantes sin complicaciones. Es perfecto para tu árbol de Navidad, oficina, casa, habitación y en todas partes.
  • --Regalos: también puedes regalar a amigos, familiares, colegas o cualquier persona que te guste

Specifications

Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult
Included Components Cord And String
Item Weight 0.03 Pounds
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Item Dimensions 3.94 x 3.54 x 0.39 inches
Item Dimensions D x W x H 3.94"D x 3.54"W x 0.39"H
Shape Round
Occasion Type Christmas
Theme Christmas
Color Jm02064
Material Wood
$2699

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?