Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Garvee TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair, Rocking Teddychair with Bigger Backrest & Pocket, Upholstered Accent Armchair, Modern Glider Rocker Chair for Living Room Bedroom Balcony
$17099
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
Beige
Brown
Green
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Ergonomic backrest for great comfort
  • Stable metal frame for safety
  • Convenient larger side pocket
  • Thick cushion for lasting comfort
  • Effortless 20-minute assembly
BrandGARVEE
ColorBrown
Back StyleTufted backrest
Frame MaterialMetal+Wood
Product Care InstructionsSpot Clean
PatternSolid
Included ComponentsInstallation Instruction
Model NameGliders
Seat Back Interior Height25.6 Inches
Seat Height18.7 Inches
Seat Depth19.7 inches
Fill MaterialSponge
Seat Length17.7 Inches
Arm Height10 Inches
Item Weight26.5 pounds

Description

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair

Experience ultimate comfort with the GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair: Where Comfort Meets Style

Transform your living space with our luxurious TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair. Designed for superior comfort and modern aesthetics, it's the perfect addition to any room in your home.

Why Choose GARVEE?

Ergonomic Design

Featuring an ergonomic backrest that provides exceptional comfort, perfect for long periods of relaxation or nursing.

Stable Construction

Built with a sturdy metal frame, ensuring safety and stability for years of comfortable use.

Convenient Storage

Includes a larger side pocket, perfect for storing books, magazines, or remote controls within easy reach.

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair Features

Designed for comfort, style, and functionality

Features That Impress

With its thick cushion for lasting comfort and effortless 20-minute assembly, this rocking armchair combines practicality with luxury. The modern glider design adds a touch of elegance to any room.

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair Overview

The perfect blend of comfort and style for your home

Versatile Comfort

The GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair isn't just furniture - it's a cozy retreat. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or balconies, it provides a comfortable spot for reading, relaxing, or gentle rocking.

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair Dimensions

Perfectly sized for your comfort needs

Smart Design Meets Superior Comfort

With its ergonomic design, stable construction, and convenient storage, the GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair combines smart design with endless possibilities for relaxation and comfort.

Key Features

  • Ergonomic backrest for great comfort
  • Stable metal frame for safety
  • Convenient larger side pocket
  • Thick cushion for lasting comfort
  • Effortless 20-minute assembly
  • Modern glider rocker design
  • Suitable for living room, bedroom, and balcony

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color Brown
Back Style Tufted backrest
Frame Material Metal+Wood
Product Care Instructions Spot Clean
Pattern Solid
Included Components Installation Instruction
Model Name Gliders
Seat Back Interior Height 25.6 Inches
Seat Height 18.7 Inches
Seat Depth 19.7 inches
Fill Material Sponge
Seat Length 17.7 Inches
Arm Height 10 Inches
Item Weight 26.5 pounds

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 5 reviews

See all 5 reviews
PHO_13U544KL
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Garvee TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair, Rocking Teddychair with Bigger Backrest & Pocket, Upholstered Accent Armchair, Modern Glider Rocker Chair for Living Room Bedroom Balcony

5
5 Reviews
$17099
Beige
Brown
Green
  • Ergonomic backrest for great comfort
  • Stable metal frame for safety
  • Convenient larger side pocket
  • Thick cushion for lasting comfort
  • Effortless 20-minute assembly

Description

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair

Experience ultimate comfort with the GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair: Where Comfort Meets Style

Transform your living space with our luxurious TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair. Designed for superior comfort and modern aesthetics, it's the perfect addition to any room in your home.

Why Choose GARVEE?

Ergonomic Design

Featuring an ergonomic backrest that provides exceptional comfort, perfect for long periods of relaxation or nursing.

Stable Construction

Built with a sturdy metal frame, ensuring safety and stability for years of comfortable use.

Convenient Storage

Includes a larger side pocket, perfect for storing books, magazines, or remote controls within easy reach.

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair Features

Designed for comfort, style, and functionality

Features That Impress

With its thick cushion for lasting comfort and effortless 20-minute assembly, this rocking armchair combines practicality with luxury. The modern glider design adds a touch of elegance to any room.

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair Overview

The perfect blend of comfort and style for your home

Versatile Comfort

The GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair isn't just furniture - it's a cozy retreat. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or balconies, it provides a comfortable spot for reading, relaxing, or gentle rocking.

GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair Dimensions

Perfectly sized for your comfort needs

Smart Design Meets Superior Comfort

With its ergonomic design, stable construction, and convenient storage, the GARVEE TeddyVelvet Rocking Armchair combines smart design with endless possibilities for relaxation and comfort.

Key Features

  • Ergonomic backrest for great comfort
  • Stable metal frame for safety
  • Convenient larger side pocket
  • Thick cushion for lasting comfort
  • Effortless 20-minute assembly
  • Modern glider rocker design
  • Suitable for living room, bedroom, and balcony

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Color Brown
Back Style Tufted backrest
Frame Material Metal+Wood
Product Care Instructions Spot Clean
Pattern Solid
Included Components Installation Instruction
Model Name Gliders
Seat Back Interior Height 25.6 Inches
Seat Height 18.7 Inches
Seat Depth 19.7 inches
Fill Material Sponge
Seat Length 17.7 Inches
Arm Height 10 Inches
Item Weight 26.5 pounds
$17099

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?