Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/9
Halloween SaleDealsGarvee 12ft Pre-lit Artificial Christmas Tree, Snow-Flocked Pencil Xmas Tree with Warm White Lights, Snowy PVC Branch Tips, Seasonal Decoration Tree for Home Office
$37828
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Lifelike Holiday Decor: The Christmas tree boasts unique flower-shaped pine needles and snowy PVC branch tips, thus capturing the attention of everyone. With snow-flocked appearance, the Xmas tree will bring you into a winter wonderland. And its pencil shape is space-saving for small spaces.
  • Warm & Inviting Glow: Equipped with warm white lights, the fake Xmas tree infuses the surroundings with a cozy radiance that will bring you into a world of serenity and joy. The additional incandescent lights bring a hint of vintage charm, adding a timeless elegance to your holiday decor.
  • Lasting PVC Material: The fake Christmas tree is crafted from PVC material. The selected material is flame-retardant, ensuring the utmost safety for you and your loved ones. Moreover, the tree is odorless and non-allergenic, making it a perfect choice for family with kids and pets.
  • Stable Folding Metal Base: Coming with a sturdy metal base, the large Xmas tree is less prone to tip over. Featuring non-slip pads on the base, the Xmas tree will protect your floors from any potential scratches. And the metal stand is foldable for easy assembly and storage.
  • Enhanced Assembly Experience: To improve your experience, the pre-lit Christmas tree includes 6 bulbs and 2 spare fuses, which enable you to conveniently replace damaged parts if ever needed. Additionally, a pair of gloves is provided to protect your hands for worry-free assembly.
  • Warm Tips: Artificial tree may look messy when open the package, please refer to our pictures and manually adjust the branches to make them natural.
BrandGarvee
MaterialPVC
Height12 FT
Overall Width35.92 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand33.06 inches
Tips Count1543
Lights Count600
Light ColorWarm White
Item Weight49.6 LBS

Description

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC
Height
12 FT
Overall Width
35.92 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 33.06 inches
Tips Count 1543
Lights Count 600
Light Color Warm White
Item Weight 49.6 LBS
Occasion Christmas
Recommended Uses For Product Indoor, Outdoor
Number of Items 1
Item Package 1 x Flocked Christmas Tree, 1 x User Manual

 

Customer Reviews 4.91

Average rating based on 21 reviews

See all 21 reviews
PHK_35JMHT4K
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+4 More
Product Main

Halloween SaleDealsGarvee 12ft Pre-lit Artificial Christmas Tree, Snow-Flocked Pencil Xmas Tree with Warm White Lights, Snowy PVC Branch Tips, Seasonal Decoration Tree for Home Office

4.91
21 Reviews
$37828
  • Lifelike Holiday Decor: The Christmas tree boasts unique flower-shaped pine needles and snowy PVC branch tips, thus capturing the attention of everyone. With snow-flocked appearance, the Xmas tree will bring you into a winter wonderland. And its pencil shape is space-saving for small spaces.
  • Warm & Inviting Glow: Equipped with warm white lights, the fake Xmas tree infuses the surroundings with a cozy radiance that will bring you into a world of serenity and joy. The additional incandescent lights bring a hint of vintage charm, adding a timeless elegance to your holiday decor.
  • Lasting PVC Material: The fake Christmas tree is crafted from PVC material. The selected material is flame-retardant, ensuring the utmost safety for you and your loved ones. Moreover, the tree is odorless and non-allergenic, making it a perfect choice for family with kids and pets.
  • Stable Folding Metal Base: Coming with a sturdy metal base, the large Xmas tree is less prone to tip over. Featuring non-slip pads on the base, the Xmas tree will protect your floors from any potential scratches. And the metal stand is foldable for easy assembly and storage.
  • Enhanced Assembly Experience: To improve your experience, the pre-lit Christmas tree includes 6 bulbs and 2 spare fuses, which enable you to conveniently replace damaged parts if ever needed. Additionally, a pair of gloves is provided to protect your hands for worry-free assembly.
  • Warm Tips: Artificial tree may look messy when open the package, please refer to our pictures and manually adjust the branches to make them natural.

Description

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC
Height
12 FT
Overall Width
35.92 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 33.06 inches
Tips Count 1543
Lights Count 600
Light Color Warm White
Item Weight 49.6 LBS
Occasion Christmas
Recommended Uses For Product Indoor, Outdoor
Number of Items 1
Item Package 1 x Flocked Christmas Tree, 1 x User Manual

 

$37828
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?