Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/8
Halloween SaleDealsGarvee 9ft Flocked Pencil Christmas Tree with Lights, Slim Prelit Artificial Tree, Snowy PVC Branch Tips, Metal Stand, Easy Assembly, Ideal for Apartments & Entryways
$10299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Slim Pencil Christmas Tree with Lights: Create a festive focal point even in tight spaces with the flocked pencil Christmas tree. The slim profile and prelit design make it the perfect artificial Christmas tree for apartments, hallways, or accent corners.
  • Dense & Realistic Snowy Appearance: Crafted from hundreds of premium PVC branch tips with snowy flocked finish, the prelit Christmas tree brings a lush, wintry look to your home. The full base and naturally pointed top create a classic holiday silhouette.
  • Hassle-Free Assembly: Enjoy stress-free decorating—unfold the sturdy metal stand, stack each section from largest to smallest, fluff the branch, and you're ready for a magical holiday! Ideal for busy families and last-minute decorating.
  • Durable & Versatile Holiday Decor: Crafted with premium PVC and a stable metal stand, the slim Christmas tree with lights stays beautiful year after year—perfect for living rooms, balconies, or entryways, indoors or protected outdoors.
  • Space-Saving Seasonal Accent: Bring festive cheer to your home without sacrificing space. The skinny prelit artificial Xmas tree is ideal as a main tree for small rooms or a sparkling accent for larger homes, businesses, or festive gatherings.
BrandGarvee
MaterialPVC
Height9 FT
Overall Width25.71 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand26.94 inches
Tips Count703
Lights Count310
Light ColorWarm White
Item Weight25.79 LBS

Description

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC
Height
9 FT
Overall Width
25.71 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 26.94 inches
Tips Count 703
Lights Count 310
Light Color Warm White
Item Weight 25.79 LBS
Occasion Christmas
Recommended Uses For Product Indoor, Outdoor
Number of Items 1
Item Package 1 x Flocked Christmas Tree, 1 x User Manual

 

Customer Reviews 4.91

Average rating based on 21 reviews

See all 21 reviews
PHK_35JM39P5
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+3 More
Product Main

Halloween SaleDealsGarvee 9ft Flocked Pencil Christmas Tree with Lights, Slim Prelit Artificial Tree, Snowy PVC Branch Tips, Metal Stand, Easy Assembly, Ideal for Apartments & Entryways

4.91
21 Reviews
$10299
  • Slim Pencil Christmas Tree with Lights: Create a festive focal point even in tight spaces with the flocked pencil Christmas tree. The slim profile and prelit design make it the perfect artificial Christmas tree for apartments, hallways, or accent corners.
  • Dense & Realistic Snowy Appearance: Crafted from hundreds of premium PVC branch tips with snowy flocked finish, the prelit Christmas tree brings a lush, wintry look to your home. The full base and naturally pointed top create a classic holiday silhouette.
  • Hassle-Free Assembly: Enjoy stress-free decorating—unfold the sturdy metal stand, stack each section from largest to smallest, fluff the branch, and you're ready for a magical holiday! Ideal for busy families and last-minute decorating.
  • Durable & Versatile Holiday Decor: Crafted with premium PVC and a stable metal stand, the slim Christmas tree with lights stays beautiful year after year—perfect for living rooms, balconies, or entryways, indoors or protected outdoors.
  • Space-Saving Seasonal Accent: Bring festive cheer to your home without sacrificing space. The skinny prelit artificial Xmas tree is ideal as a main tree for small rooms or a sparkling accent for larger homes, businesses, or festive gatherings.

Description

Specifications

Brand Garvee
Material PVC
Height
9 FT
Overall Width
25.71 inches
Diameter of The Metal Stand 26.94 inches
Tips Count 703
Lights Count 310
Light Color Warm White
Item Weight 25.79 LBS
Occasion Christmas
Recommended Uses For Product Indoor, Outdoor
Number of Items 1
Item Package 1 x Flocked Christmas Tree, 1 x User Manual

 

$10299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?