Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
1/1
Garvee 30 Pcs Christmas Ball Ornaments, 2.36 Inch/6 Cm Christmas Balls, Christmas Plastic Decorative Baubles, Shatterproof Christmas Tree Ball for Holiday Wedding Party Decoration, Silver
$3399
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 27 - Oct 29
Gold
White
Silver
Red
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Shatterproof PVC for durability
  • Sparkling glitter adds festive charm
  • Perfect 2.36" size for any decor
  • Ideal for holidays and weddings
  • Easy storage for yearly reuse
See more
Specification
UPC198723666198
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult
Included ComponentsCord And String
Are Batteries RequiredNo
ShapeRound
Occasion TypeChristmas
ThemeChristmas
ColorSilver
Item Weight13.44 ounces
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Dimensions6.3 x 6.3 x 11.81 inches
Package Quantity1
Item Dimensions D x W x H6.3"D x 6.3"W x 11.81"H
MaterialPlastic
See more

Description

  • Premium Quality: Crafted from premium PVC, the ornaments are shatterproof and built to withstand the rigors of holiday decorating; designed for both beauty and durability, they maintain their bright colors and festive charm without the worry of breaking
  • Sparkling Christmas Ornaments: The Christmas balls showcase a clear glaze base adorned with sparkling decorations such as glitter, sequins, tinsel and beads, providing a stunning shimmering effect in the light, adding a magical touch to your holiday decor
  • Perfected Size: At 2.36 inches in diameter, these versatile Christmas hanging balls are the perfect size for adorning Christmas trees, wreaths, garlands or any festive display, making them easy to incorporate into various decorating styles
  • Versatile for All Occasions: Whether for Christmas, holiday parties or weddings, these beautiful baubles are perfect for any occasion; use them to adorn your tree, enhance table centerpieces or fill festive vases, ensuring your decorations are stunning
  • Easy to Store: These Christmas ball ornaments are easy to store, stacking neatly in their original packaging or a dedicated storage box, allowing for convenient organization, ensuring they are ready to be reused year after year

Specifications

UPC 198723666198
Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult
Included Components Cord And String
Are Batteries Required No
Shape Round
Occasion Type Christmas
Theme Christmas
Color Silver
Item Weight 13.44 ounces
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Item Dimensions 6.3 x 6.3 x 11.81 inches
Package Quantity 1
Item Dimensions D x W x H 6.3"D x 6.3"W x 11.81"H
Material Plastic

Customer Reviews 5

Average rating based on 1 reviews

See all 1 reviews
PHO_15OVC0RV
Thumbnail 0
Product Main

Garvee 30 Pcs Christmas Ball Ornaments, 2.36 Inch/6 Cm Christmas Balls, Christmas Plastic Decorative Baubles, Shatterproof Christmas Tree Ball for Holiday Wedding Party Decoration, Silver

5
1 Reviews
$3399
Gold
White
Silver
Red
Key Features
  • Shatterproof PVC for durability
  • Sparkling glitter adds festive charm
  • Perfect 2.36" size for any decor
  • Ideal for holidays and weddings
  • Easy storage for yearly reuse
Specification
UPC198723666198
Brand NameGARVEE
Target AudienceAdult
Included ComponentsCord And String
Are Batteries RequiredNo
ShapeRound
Occasion TypeChristmas
ThemeChristmas
ColorSilver
Item Weight13.44 ounces
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Dimensions6.3 x 6.3 x 11.81 inches
Package Quantity1
Item Dimensions D x W x H6.3"D x 6.3"W x 11.81"H
MaterialPlastic

Description

  • Premium Quality: Crafted from premium PVC, the ornaments are shatterproof and built to withstand the rigors of holiday decorating; designed for both beauty and durability, they maintain their bright colors and festive charm without the worry of breaking
  • Sparkling Christmas Ornaments: The Christmas balls showcase a clear glaze base adorned with sparkling decorations such as glitter, sequins, tinsel and beads, providing a stunning shimmering effect in the light, adding a magical touch to your holiday decor
  • Perfected Size: At 2.36 inches in diameter, these versatile Christmas hanging balls are the perfect size for adorning Christmas trees, wreaths, garlands or any festive display, making them easy to incorporate into various decorating styles
  • Versatile for All Occasions: Whether for Christmas, holiday parties or weddings, these beautiful baubles are perfect for any occasion; use them to adorn your tree, enhance table centerpieces or fill festive vases, ensuring your decorations are stunning
  • Easy to Store: These Christmas ball ornaments are easy to store, stacking neatly in their original packaging or a dedicated storage box, allowing for convenient organization, ensuring they are ready to be reused year after year

Specifications

UPC 198723666198
Brand Name GARVEE
Target Audience Adult
Included Components Cord And String
Are Batteries Required No
Shape Round
Occasion Type Christmas
Theme Christmas
Color Silver
Item Weight 13.44 ounces
Unit Count 1.0 Count
Item Dimensions 6.3 x 6.3 x 11.81 inches
Package Quantity 1
Item Dimensions D x W x H 6.3"D x 6.3"W x 11.81"H
Material Plastic
$3399

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?