Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Bathroom Sink Faucet, Faucet for Bathroom Sink, Widespread Brushed Nickel Bathroom Faucet 3 Hole with Stainless Steel Pop Up Drain and cUPC Lead-Free Hose - (Brushed Nickel)
$4999
Out of Stock
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 25 - Oct 27
Out of Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Brushed nickel resists corrosion
  • Quick connection, easy to install
  • Meets cUPC, NSF certification
  • Effortless flow, temperature control
  • 24-hour customer service
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Recommended Uses For ProductBathroom
Mounting TypeDeck Mount
Finish TypeBrushed
MaterialMetal
ColorBrushed Nickel
Number of Handles2
Included ComponentsY pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count3
Special FeaturePop Up Drain,Lead Free
Handle TypeJoystick
Installation TypeWidespread
Maximum Flow Rate1.5 Gallons Per Minute
Valve Typedisc_valve, cartridge_valve
Model Name0QEP9OAF
Number of Pieces3
Handle MaterialMetal
Spout Height3.2 Inches
Spout Reach5.27 Inches
Item Weight4.38 pounds
Handle LocationLeft and Right
Speaker Cutout Diameter or Length1.38 Inches
Spout DesignStraight
Hose Length1.38 Inches
Part Number0QEP9OAF
Size8 Inch 1 Pack
FinishBrushed
Item Package Quantity1
Coverage6"-12"
Special FeaturesPop Up Drain,Lead Free
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No
See more

Description

  • 【Good Quality】- The bathroom faucet adopts brushed nickel finish/brushed gold surface, which effectively resists corrosion, scratches and rust in daily use; High quality ceramic valve core, advanced water control system with lifetime leak-free and maintenance-free performance, these durable valves are not affected by extreme temperatures, sand, rust and other conditions.
  • 【Quick install】- Special design of the bathroom basin sink faucet and hose connection, quick connection structure, easy to install, is easy to install by yourself without a plumber; Widespread design dtstance adjustable, 3 hole mount with 6-12 inch widespread design, the distance is adjustale up on your actual requirements. Hole size: 30-35mm/ 1.18-1.38 Inch.
  • 【Safe and Harmless】- Bathroom sink faucet meets CEC, cUPC and NSF certification requirements in pursuit of a safe environment; Equipped with copper pipes to ensure safe water quality; easy to clean, resistant to fingerprints and water stains under any circumstances
  • 【Classic and Elegant Design】- Two handle bathroom sink faucet, double handle for effortless flow and water temperature control; The design of the red and blue rubber ring makes it easier to distinguish between cold and hot water; Gorgeous brushed nickel finish/brushed gold finish will instantly enhance the appearance of any bathroom sink faucet and complements most decorating styles.
  • 【Good Service】 - We have 24-hour customer service and 7 days unconditional return. We provide you with the best product and service. If you have any problem, please let us know, and we will solve the problem ASAP. Thank you so much.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom
Mounting Type Deck Mount
Finish Type Brushed
Material Metal
Color Brushed Nickel
Number of Handles 2
Included Components Y pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count 3
Special Feature Pop Up Drain,Lead Free
Handle Type Joystick
Installation Type Widespread
Maximum Flow Rate 1.5 Gallons Per Minute
Valve Type disc_valve, cartridge_valve
Model Name 0QEP9OAF
Number of Pieces 3
Handle Material Metal
Spout Height 3.2 Inches
Spout Reach 5.27 Inches
Item Weight 4.38 pounds
Handle Location Left and Right
Speaker Cutout Diameter or Length 1.38 Inches
Spout Design Straight
Hose Length 1.38 Inches
Part Number 0QEP9OAF
Size 8 Inch 1 Pack
Finish Brushed
Item Package Quantity 1
Coverage 6"-12"
Special Features Pop Up Drain,Lead Free
Batteries Included? No
Batteries Required? No

Customer Reviews 4.88

Average rating based on 162 reviews

See all 162 reviews
PHO_0QEPIH9Q
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Bathroom Sink Faucet, Faucet for Bathroom Sink, Widespread Brushed Nickel Bathroom Faucet 3 Hole with Stainless Steel Pop Up Drain and cUPC Lead-Free Hose - (Brushed Nickel)

4.88
162 Reviews
$4999
Key Features
  • Brushed nickel resists corrosion
  • Quick connection, easy to install
  • Meets cUPC, NSF certification
  • Effortless flow, temperature control
  • 24-hour customer service
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Recommended Uses For ProductBathroom
Mounting TypeDeck Mount
Finish TypeBrushed
MaterialMetal
ColorBrushed Nickel
Number of Handles2
Included ComponentsY pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count3
Special FeaturePop Up Drain,Lead Free
Handle TypeJoystick
Installation TypeWidespread
Maximum Flow Rate1.5 Gallons Per Minute
Valve Typedisc_valve, cartridge_valve
Model Name0QEP9OAF
Number of Pieces3
Handle MaterialMetal
Spout Height3.2 Inches
Spout Reach5.27 Inches
Item Weight4.38 pounds
Handle LocationLeft and Right
Speaker Cutout Diameter or Length1.38 Inches
Spout DesignStraight
Hose Length1.38 Inches
Part Number0QEP9OAF
Size8 Inch 1 Pack
FinishBrushed
Item Package Quantity1
Coverage6"-12"
Special FeaturesPop Up Drain,Lead Free
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No

Description

  • 【Good Quality】- The bathroom faucet adopts brushed nickel finish/brushed gold surface, which effectively resists corrosion, scratches and rust in daily use; High quality ceramic valve core, advanced water control system with lifetime leak-free and maintenance-free performance, these durable valves are not affected by extreme temperatures, sand, rust and other conditions.
  • 【Quick install】- Special design of the bathroom basin sink faucet and hose connection, quick connection structure, easy to install, is easy to install by yourself without a plumber; Widespread design dtstance adjustable, 3 hole mount with 6-12 inch widespread design, the distance is adjustale up on your actual requirements. Hole size: 30-35mm/ 1.18-1.38 Inch.
  • 【Safe and Harmless】- Bathroom sink faucet meets CEC, cUPC and NSF certification requirements in pursuit of a safe environment; Equipped with copper pipes to ensure safe water quality; easy to clean, resistant to fingerprints and water stains under any circumstances
  • 【Classic and Elegant Design】- Two handle bathroom sink faucet, double handle for effortless flow and water temperature control; The design of the red and blue rubber ring makes it easier to distinguish between cold and hot water; Gorgeous brushed nickel finish/brushed gold finish will instantly enhance the appearance of any bathroom sink faucet and complements most decorating styles.
  • 【Good Service】 - We have 24-hour customer service and 7 days unconditional return. We provide you with the best product and service. If you have any problem, please let us know, and we will solve the problem ASAP. Thank you so much.

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom
Mounting Type Deck Mount
Finish Type Brushed
Material Metal
Color Brushed Nickel
Number of Handles 2
Included Components Y pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count 3
Special Feature Pop Up Drain,Lead Free
Handle Type Joystick
Installation Type Widespread
Maximum Flow Rate 1.5 Gallons Per Minute
Valve Type disc_valve, cartridge_valve
Model Name 0QEP9OAF
Number of Pieces 3
Handle Material Metal
Spout Height 3.2 Inches
Spout Reach 5.27 Inches
Item Weight 4.38 pounds
Handle Location Left and Right
Speaker Cutout Diameter or Length 1.38 Inches
Spout Design Straight
Hose Length 1.38 Inches
Part Number 0QEP9OAF
Size 8 Inch 1 Pack
Finish Brushed
Item Package Quantity 1
Coverage 6"-12"
Special Features Pop Up Drain,Lead Free
Batteries Included? No
Batteries Required? No
$4999

Out of Stock

Item temporarily unavailable

we will notify you when your item is back in stock.

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?