Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/6
Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Bathroom Sink Faucet, Faucet for Bathroom Sink, Widespread Brushed Nickel Bathroom Faucet 3 Hole with Stainless Steel Pop Up Drain and cUPC Lead-Free Hose - (Brushed Nickel 2 Packs)
$10499
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Oct 25 - Oct 27
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Brushed nickel finish
  • Widespread 3-hole design
  • Stainless steel pop-up drain
  • Lead-free cUPC hose
  • Comes in a 2-pack
See more
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Recommended Uses For ProductBathroom
Mounting TypeDeck Mount
Finish TypeBrushed
Number of Handles2
Included ComponentsY pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count3
Special FeaturePop Up Drain, Lead Free
Handle TypeLever
Installation TypeWidespread
Maximum Flow Rate1.8 Gallons Per Minute
Spout Height6 Inches
Spout DesignStraight
Is ElectricNo
UPC196336384409
Part NumberHU-XI-167
Item Weight7.32 pounds
Package Dimensions12.13 x 11.46 x 6.69 inches
FinishBrushed
Special FeaturesPop Up Drain, Lead Free
See more

Description

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom
Mounting Type Deck Mount
Finish Type Brushed
Number of Handles 2
Included Components Y pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count 3
Special Feature Pop Up Drain, Lead Free
Handle Type Lever
Installation Type Widespread
Maximum Flow Rate 1.8 Gallons Per Minute
Spout Height 6 Inches
Spout Design Straight
Is Electric No
UPC 196336384409
Part Number HU-XI-167
Item Weight 7.32 pounds
Package Dimensions 12.13 x 11.46 x 6.69 inches
Finish Brushed
Special Features Pop Up Drain, Lead Free

Customer Reviews 4.88

Average rating based on 162 reviews

See all 162 reviews
PHO_0QEPL03F
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+1 More
Product Main

Fall Upgrade SaleDealsGarvee Bathroom Sink Faucet, Faucet for Bathroom Sink, Widespread Brushed Nickel Bathroom Faucet 3 Hole with Stainless Steel Pop Up Drain and cUPC Lead-Free Hose - (Brushed Nickel 2 Packs)

4.88
162 Reviews
$10499
Key Features
  • Brushed nickel finish
  • Widespread 3-hole design
  • Stainless steel pop-up drain
  • Lead-free cUPC hose
  • Comes in a 2-pack
Specification
BrandGARVEE
Recommended Uses For ProductBathroom
Mounting TypeDeck Mount
Finish TypeBrushed
Number of Handles2
Included ComponentsY pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count3
Special FeaturePop Up Drain, Lead Free
Handle TypeLever
Installation TypeWidespread
Maximum Flow Rate1.8 Gallons Per Minute
Spout Height6 Inches
Spout DesignStraight
Is ElectricNo
UPC196336384409
Part NumberHU-XI-167
Item Weight7.32 pounds
Package Dimensions12.13 x 11.46 x 6.69 inches
FinishBrushed
Special FeaturesPop Up Drain, Lead Free

Description

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Recommended Uses For Product Bathroom
Mounting Type Deck Mount
Finish Type Brushed
Number of Handles 2
Included Components Y pipe, Drain, Handle, braided hose, Instruction Manual
Hole Count 3
Special Feature Pop Up Drain, Lead Free
Handle Type Lever
Installation Type Widespread
Maximum Flow Rate 1.8 Gallons Per Minute
Spout Height 6 Inches
Spout Design Straight
Is Electric No
UPC 196336384409
Part Number HU-XI-167
Item Weight 7.32 pounds
Package Dimensions 12.13 x 11.46 x 6.69 inches
Finish Brushed
Special Features Pop Up Drain, Lead Free
$10499
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Oct 25 - Oct 27
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?