Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee 2 Seater Ride On Car Kids 24V Electric Cadillac Battery Powered 2.4G Remote Control Full-Wheel Suspension LED Lights Music Red Outdoor Fun
$32299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
Black
Red
Blue
Pink
White
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • Powerful Performance: Powered by a robust 24V battery and 130W motors, this two-seater ride-on offers up to 60 minutes of uninterrupted fun, delivering smooth performance on various terrains and ensuring your child enjoys strong power during every adventure.
  • Spacious 2-Seater Design: Designed to accommodate two children comfortably with a seat length of up to 20”, this larger ride-on car allows your child to share the excitement with a friend or sibling, promoting collaboration and enjoyment on each ride.
  • Dual Control Modes: Children can independently drive using the electric pedals for a real driving experience, or parents can take the wheel with the 2.4GHz remote control, enhancing interaction and providing peace of mind for parents.
  • Fun Features: Equipped with bright headlights, rear lights, a horn, and built-in music, this electric truck creates an entertaining driving experience. It makes an ideal gift for kids and grandchildren for special occasions like birthdays, Christmas, New Year, and Children's Day.
  • Realistic Design: Capturing the look of a Cadillac, this ride-on toy features a sleek, modern design with attention to detail. It includes four wheels with spring suspension to absorb bumps, making it suitable for a range of surfaces, from grass to asphalt.
BrandGARVEE
SeriesP Series
StyleRide On Cars
Recommended Age3 - 8 years
Max Weigh88 lbs
Batteries24V batteries required. (included)
Maximum Speed3.7 mph
Product Dimensions45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
Item Weight50.7 pounds

Description

PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Series
P Series
Style Ride On Cars
Recommended Age 3 - 8 years
Max Weigh 88 lbs
Batteries 24V batteries required. (included)
Maximum Speed 3.7 mph
Product Dimensions 45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
Item Weight 50.7 pounds

Customer Reviews 4.91

Average rating based on 11 reviews

See all 11 reviews
PTO_3334PJZN
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Garvee 2 Seater Ride On Car Kids 24V Electric Cadillac Battery Powered 2.4G Remote Control Full-Wheel Suspension LED Lights Music Red Outdoor Fun

4.91
11 Reviews
$32299
Black
Red
Blue
Pink
White
  • Powerful Performance: Powered by a robust 24V battery and 130W motors, this two-seater ride-on offers up to 60 minutes of uninterrupted fun, delivering smooth performance on various terrains and ensuring your child enjoys strong power during every adventure.
  • Spacious 2-Seater Design: Designed to accommodate two children comfortably with a seat length of up to 20”, this larger ride-on car allows your child to share the excitement with a friend or sibling, promoting collaboration and enjoyment on each ride.
  • Dual Control Modes: Children can independently drive using the electric pedals for a real driving experience, or parents can take the wheel with the 2.4GHz remote control, enhancing interaction and providing peace of mind for parents.
  • Fun Features: Equipped with bright headlights, rear lights, a horn, and built-in music, this electric truck creates an entertaining driving experience. It makes an ideal gift for kids and grandchildren for special occasions like birthdays, Christmas, New Year, and Children's Day.
  • Realistic Design: Capturing the look of a Cadillac, this ride-on toy features a sleek, modern design with attention to detail. It includes four wheels with spring suspension to absorb bumps, making it suitable for a range of surfaces, from grass to asphalt.

Description

PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN PTO_3334PJZN

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Series
P Series
Style Ride On Cars
Recommended Age 3 - 8 years
Max Weigh 88 lbs
Batteries 24V batteries required. (included)
Maximum Speed 3.7 mph
Product Dimensions 45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
Item Weight 50.7 pounds
$32299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?