Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee 24V 2-Seater Kids Ride On Car Licensed Cadillac Electric Toy with Remote Control, Spring Suspension, Music, LED Lights, Battery Powered for Toddlers
$34699
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
Black
Red
Blue
Pink
White
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • High-Performance Adventure: Powered by a 24V battery and dual 130W motors, this ride-on delivers 60+ minutes of thrilling rides across grass, asphalt, and more. Built for endurance and strength, it ensures smooth, uninterrupted fun in any environment.
  • Spacious 2-Seater Fun: With a 20-inch-wide seat, two kids can ride together comfortably. Perfect for sharing adventures with siblings or friends, fostering teamwork and outdoor excitement.
  • Officially Licensed Cadillac Design: Authentic Cadillac design features sleek curves, spring suspension wheels, and durable construction. Conquers bumps and rough terrain while keeping rides safe and stylish.
  • Parent-Child Dual Control: Kids drive independently with pedals, or parents take over by 2.4GHz remote. Two modes adapt to ages 3-8, blending independence with supervised safety.
  • Realistic Driving Fun: LED headlights, taillights, a horn, and built-in music create a lifelike experience. An ideal gift for birthdays, Christmas, or holidays!
BrandGARVEE
SeriesP Series
StyleRide On Cars
Recommended Age3 - 8 years
Max Weigh88 lbs
Batteries24V batteries required. (included)
Maximum Speed3.7 mph
Product Dimensions45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
Item Weight50.7 pounds

Description

    PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X

    Specifications

    Brand GARVEE
    Series
    P Series
    Style Ride On Cars
    Recommended Age 3 - 8 years
    Max Weigh 88 lbs
    Batteries 24V batteries required. (included)
    Maximum Speed 3.7 mph
    Product Dimensions 45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
    Item Weight 50.7 pounds

    Customer Reviews 4.91

    Average rating based on 11 reviews

    See all 11 reviews
    PTO_3334KS8X
    Thumbnail 0
    Thumbnail 1
    Thumbnail 2
    Thumbnail 3
    Thumbnail 4
    +2 More
    Product Main

    Garvee 24V 2-Seater Kids Ride On Car Licensed Cadillac Electric Toy with Remote Control, Spring Suspension, Music, LED Lights, Battery Powered for Toddlers

    4.91
    11 Reviews
    $34699
    Black
    Red
    Blue
    Pink
    White
    • High-Performance Adventure: Powered by a 24V battery and dual 130W motors, this ride-on delivers 60+ minutes of thrilling rides across grass, asphalt, and more. Built for endurance and strength, it ensures smooth, uninterrupted fun in any environment.
    • Spacious 2-Seater Fun: With a 20-inch-wide seat, two kids can ride together comfortably. Perfect for sharing adventures with siblings or friends, fostering teamwork and outdoor excitement.
    • Officially Licensed Cadillac Design: Authentic Cadillac design features sleek curves, spring suspension wheels, and durable construction. Conquers bumps and rough terrain while keeping rides safe and stylish.
    • Parent-Child Dual Control: Kids drive independently with pedals, or parents take over by 2.4GHz remote. Two modes adapt to ages 3-8, blending independence with supervised safety.
    • Realistic Driving Fun: LED headlights, taillights, a horn, and built-in music create a lifelike experience. An ideal gift for birthdays, Christmas, or holidays!

    Description

      PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X PTO_3334KS8X

      Specifications

      Brand GARVEE
      Series
      P Series
      Style Ride On Cars
      Recommended Age 3 - 8 years
      Max Weigh 88 lbs
      Batteries 24V batteries required. (included)
      Maximum Speed 3.7 mph
      Product Dimensions 45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
      Item Weight 50.7 pounds
      $34699
      In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
      PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
      In Stock
      1
      What We Offer

      Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

      Free US Shipping

      No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

      Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?