Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free

Enjoy 10% OFF Member Pricing

Get My Discount

Member Pricing:10% OFF + $20

Unlock Savings

Get 10% OFF First Buy + Points on Every Order

Join Free
Free Us Shipping

Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
Product Image
1/7
Garvee 24V Kids Ride On Car Licensed Cadillac 2-Seater Electric Truck with Remote Control, Spring Suspension, LED Lights, Music - Battery Powered, Pink, for Toddlers
$33299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
DeliveryEst. delivery Nov 03 - Nov 05
Black
Red
Blue
Pink
White
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?
Key Features
  • High Performance: Equipped with a robust 24V battery and 130W powerful motors, this two-seater ride-on ensures smooth and extended playtime, providing your child with up to 60 minutes of uninterrupted fun. The powerful motors can support a variety of road driving and continuously provide strong power in various environments.
  • 2-Seater Fun: This large size kids ride on car is designed for two kids with a seat length up to 20”. The two-seater with bigger space can easily accommodate 2 kids, your child can share the thrill with a friend or sibling, fostering collaboration and fun on every ride.
  • Officially Licensed Cadillac: This ride-on toy car captures the style of the Cadillac and boasts a sleek, modern design, complete with eye-catching details. Features four wheels with spring suspension that can effectively protect kids from bumps during driving and is suitable for a variety of terrains, including grass and asphalt roads.
  • Dual Driving Modes: Offering two driving modes, this ride-on truck allows children to drive independently using the electric pedals, fostering an real driving experience. Parents can also take control using the 2.4GHz remote control, enhancing interaction with their little one for added enjoyment.
  • Realistic Driving Experience: This electric truck Bright headlights and rear lights, a horn, and built-in music create the entertaining driving experience in this electric car. This cool ride-on toy serves as the perfect gift for kids and grandchildren on special occasions such as birthdays, Christmas, New Year, Children's Day, and more.
BrandGARVEE
SeriesP Series
StyleRide On Cars
Recommended Age3 - 8 years
Max Weigh88 lbs
Batteries24V batteries required. (included)
Maximum Speed3.7 mph
Product Dimensions45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
Item Weight50.7 pounds

Description

PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Series
P Series
Style Ride On Cars
Recommended Age 3 - 8 years
Max Weigh 88 lbs
Batteries 24V batteries required. (included)
Maximum Speed 3.7 mph
Product Dimensions 45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
Item Weight 50.7 pounds

Customer Reviews 4.91

Average rating based on 11 reviews

See all 11 reviews
PTO_3334GIDT
Thumbnail 0
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Thumbnail 4
+2 More
Product Main

Garvee 24V Kids Ride On Car Licensed Cadillac 2-Seater Electric Truck with Remote Control, Spring Suspension, LED Lights, Music - Battery Powered, Pink, for Toddlers

4.91
11 Reviews
$33299
Black
Red
Blue
Pink
White
  • High Performance: Equipped with a robust 24V battery and 130W powerful motors, this two-seater ride-on ensures smooth and extended playtime, providing your child with up to 60 minutes of uninterrupted fun. The powerful motors can support a variety of road driving and continuously provide strong power in various environments.
  • 2-Seater Fun: This large size kids ride on car is designed for two kids with a seat length up to 20”. The two-seater with bigger space can easily accommodate 2 kids, your child can share the thrill with a friend or sibling, fostering collaboration and fun on every ride.
  • Officially Licensed Cadillac: This ride-on toy car captures the style of the Cadillac and boasts a sleek, modern design, complete with eye-catching details. Features four wheels with spring suspension that can effectively protect kids from bumps during driving and is suitable for a variety of terrains, including grass and asphalt roads.
  • Dual Driving Modes: Offering two driving modes, this ride-on truck allows children to drive independently using the electric pedals, fostering an real driving experience. Parents can also take control using the 2.4GHz remote control, enhancing interaction with their little one for added enjoyment.
  • Realistic Driving Experience: This electric truck Bright headlights and rear lights, a horn, and built-in music create the entertaining driving experience in this electric car. This cool ride-on toy serves as the perfect gift for kids and grandchildren on special occasions such as birthdays, Christmas, New Year, Children's Day, and more.

Description

PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT PTO_3334GIDT

Specifications

Brand GARVEE
Series
P Series
Style Ride On Cars
Recommended Age 3 - 8 years
Max Weigh 88 lbs
Batteries 24V batteries required. (included)
Maximum Speed 3.7 mph
Product Dimensions 45.67 x 32.28 x 22.05 inches
Item Weight 50.7 pounds
$33299
In Stock. Shipping From United StatesIn Stock. Shipping From United States
PackageEst. Delivery Time: Nov 03 - Nov 05
In Stock
1
What We Offer

Accident and warranty protection by Xcotton (partner with AIG)

Free US Shipping

No import charges for all seller-shipped items and no extra charges upon delivery

Why choose GarveeWhy choose Garvee?