Small Animal Cages
Filters
Showing all 26 results
Sold Out
-43%
Regular price
$89.99
Sale price
$89.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3-Tier Hamster Cage for Syrian & Dwarf Hamsters - Multi-Level Habitat with Silent Wheel & Chew-Proof Bottle - Metal & Tempered Glass - Scratch-Resistant, Tool-Free Assembly - Compact Apartment Fit
6 reviews
Spacious Multi-Tier Habitat: Dual platforms and ramp ladders encourage your hamster to climb, explore and...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$233.99
Sale price
$233.99
Regular price
$467.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 55" Wooden Chicken Coop for 4-6 Chickens with Dual Nesting Boxes & Waterproof Roof, Wood & Metal, Lockable Doors & Ventilated Mesh, Outdoor Backyard Poultry Cage
4 reviews
[PREMIUM WEATHERPROOF CONSTRUCTION] Built to Last: Constructed from high-grade wood with sturdy metal reinforcements, this...
Sold Out
-24%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$145.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Portable Folding Wooden Small Animal Cage – No-Assembly Collapsible Hutch for Chickens, Rabbits, Ducks, Guinea Pigs – Sturdy Pine Frame, Easy Access – Secure, Ventilated Outdoor/Indoor Enclosure – Wood Color-1
4 reviews
Folding Chicken Coop Run & Rabbit Hutch – Portable Outdoor Enclosure for Small Animals Safe...
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$255.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 2-Story Wooden Rabbit Hutch with Waterproof Roof, Pull-Out Tray, Lockable Doors, Anti-Chewing Metal, Indoor Outdoor Small Pet Cage
5 reviews
[DURABLE & SAFE PREMIUM MATERIALS] Constructed with high-quality fir wood and anti-chewing metal, this rabbit...
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$99.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Collapsible Metal Wire Cage for Small Animals - Durable Mesh Floor, Slide-Out Removable Tray, Double Door, Rust-Resistant - Indoor/Outdoor Carrier for Rabbits, Chinchillas, Guinea Pigs, Ferrets - Size: 60×44×49cm
No reviews
Superior Small Animal Cage – Safe, Spacious & Portable Home for Your PetGive your beloved...
Sold Out
-49%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$338.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large Outdoor Rabbit Hutch, 2-Tier 53" Wooden Small Animal Cage with Removable Tray, Anti-Chew, Weatherproof Rabbit Hutch with Non-Slip Ramp – Ideal for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chickens, Gray
1 review
Spacious Wooden Small Animal Cage for Indoor & Outdoor Use Give your furry friends the...
Sold Out
-49%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$338.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 2-Tier 53" Wooden Small Animal Cage, Weatherproof Rabbit Hutch with Non-Slip Ramp, Leak-Proof Removable Tray, Anti-Chew Metal Frame, Asphalt Roof, Ideal for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Rufous White
1 review
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large Outdoor Rabbit Hutch, Weatherproof 2-Story Bunny Cage with Removable Wire Netting, Wooden Indoor Outdoor Pet House, Waterproof Roof & Pull-Out Tray, Gray
1 review
Specifications Brand Name Garvee Specific Uses For Product Outdoor Included Components Ramp Breed Recommendation Small...
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large Outdoor Rabbit Hutch, Weatherproof 2-Story Bunny Cage with Removable Wire Netting, Wooden Indoor Outdoor Pet House, Waterproof Roof & Pull-Out Tray, Natural
1 review
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$219.99
Sale price
$219.99
Regular price
$316.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Metal Cat Cage 64 Inch Tall Multi-Level Ferret Cage for Small Animals Indoor Outdoor Playpen with Hammock Detachable Metal Wire Kennel for Cats Chinchilla Rabbit Guinea Pigs
20 reviews
Spacious Multi-Tier Design: This 34 inch high cage features 4 tiers providing ample space for...
Sold Out
-28%
Regular price
$279.99
Sale price
$279.99
Regular price
$389.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 5-Tier Rolling Ferret Cage Large, 60"H Small Animal Mansion for Chinchilla/Squirrel, Multi-Level Habitat with Hammock, Lockable Doors & Ramps, Ideal for Pet Rodents, with Sturdy Back Panel
No reviews
Introducing the 5-Tier Rolling Ferret Cage Large, a spacious and versatile small animal mansion measuring...
Sold Out
-82%
Regular price
$139.99
Sale price
$139.99
Regular price
$821.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 50"H Ferret Cage, Multi-Level Small Animal Cage on Wheels, 6 Removable Platforms & Hammock, 5 Ramps & Hammock, Ideal for Guinea Pigs, Rabbit, Sugar Glider & Small Animals
No reviews
Superior 5-Tier Small Animal Cage – Spacious, Secure & Comfortable HabitatProvide your beloved small pets...
Sold Out
-69%
Regular price
$159.99
Sale price
$159.99
Regular price
$516.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Ferret Cage, 40.4" h Large Ferret Nation Cage with 3 Removable Platforms, Deep Tray, Storage Shelf, Metal Small Animal Cages on Wheels for Sugar Glider, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Rabbit
No reviews
Product Details 6.88" Pull Out Tray Ferret Cage Liner Available all seasons. Soft, non-slip, complete coverage...
Sold Out
-40%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$219.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Hamster Cage, Small Animal Cages with Storage Cabinet, Clear Visual Acrylic Panels and Ventilated Design, Guinea Pig Cage for Small Animals, Gerbils, Rats, Hedgehogs
No reviews
Hamster Cage with Storage Cabinet Clear Acrylic Panels Spacious Storage Area Great Ventilation Specifications Brand...
Sold Out
-14%
Regular price
$89.99
Sale price
$89.99
Regular price
$104.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 34in Multi-Level Metal Small Animal Cage with Removable Tray & Lockable Doors, BPA-Free Wire, Soft Ramps & Hammock, Wheels & Storage Shelf, Indoor Use for Ferrets & Rabbits
20 reviews
Spacious Multi-Level Small Animal Cage – Designed for ferrets. chinchillas. rabbits. hedgehogs. hamsters. gerbils. and...
Sold Out
-38%
Regular price
$159.99
Sale price
$159.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Large Hamster Cage, 3-Tier Gerbil Cages with Running Wheel, Water Bottle, Food Bowl, Ramps, Portable Hamster House with 7" Deep Glass Bottom for Syrian, Hamster, Gerbils (Metal Black)
10 reviews
Create a Happy Home for Your Furry Friend with Our Large Hamster Cage!Give your hamster...
Sold Out
-27%
Regular price
$239.99
Sale price
$239.99
Regular price
$328.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Large Wooden Small Animal House Outdoor, Weatherproof Pet Shelter for Rabbits, Chickens, Ducks & Small Pets with Nesting Box & Lockable Doors
No reviews
Create a comfortable and secure outdoor home for your small animals with this wooden pet...
Sold Out
-24%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$172.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Flight Cages for Parakeets Small Birds Budgies Finches Canaries Lovebirds Sun Conures Parrots Bird Cage w/Rolling Stand, Black
No reviews
A Spacious Sanctuary for Your Feathered Friends Premium flight cage designed for safety, hygiene, and...
Sold Out
-38%
Regular price
$159.99
Sale price
$159.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Large Hamster Cage, 3-Tier Gerbil Cages with Running Wheel, Water Bottle, Food Bowl, Ramps, Portable Hamster House with 7" Deep Glass Bottom for Syrian, Hamster, Gerbils (White)
10 reviews
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$199.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Collapsible Metal Wire Cage for Small Animals - Thickened Mesh Floor, Leak-Proof Removable Tray, Double Door, Rust-Resistant - For Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Ferrets, Cats, Chinchillas, Rats - Size: 121×76.5×81cm
No reviews
Sold Out
-55%
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
$149.99
Regular price
$338.99
Unit price
/
1 review
Spacious Wooden Small Animal Cage for Indoor & Outdoor UseGive your furry friends the best...
Sold Out
-84%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$859.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large 2-Story Wooden Small Animal Cage for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs & Chickens - Weatherproof Indoor Outdoor Hutch with Anti-Chew Metal Frame, Removable Leak-Proof Tray, Secure Wire Mesh, Rufous White
1 review
High-quality Expandable Wooden Small Animal Hutch for Indoor & Outdoor UseGive your furry friends a...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large Outdoor Rabbit Hutch, Weatherproof 2-Story Bunny Cage with Removable Wire Netting, Wooden Indoor Outdoor Pet House, Waterproof Roof & Pull-Out Tray, White
1 review
Sold Out
-10%
Regular price
$129.99
Sale price
$129.99
Regular price
$144.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Metal Small Animal Cage, 39"H Multi-Level Ferret Cage for Small Animals - Large Hamster Cage with Removable Ramp, Removable Tray for Chinchilla, Rabbit, Guinea Pigs, Hedgehog, Gerbil
20 reviews
🐹 Perfect for All Small Pets – The small animal cage is designed for ferrets,...
Sold Out
-31%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$144.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 36"H Multi-Level Metal Small Animal Cage, Removable Tray & Ramp, Lockable, BPA-Free, Indoor/Outdoor Use,for Ferrets, Hamsters, Chinchillas, Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Hedgehogs, Gerbils
20 reviews
Sold Out
-34%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$290.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 63“ Rabbit Cage with Weatherproof Roof, Bunny Cage with 6 Lockable Caster Wheels & Pull-Out Tray, Rabbit Hutch for Indoor Outdoor Use, Grey
No reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Gray Material Metal, Wood Item Dimensions LxWxH 63.19 x 36.81 x...