Office Cabinet & Stands
Filters
Showing 1 - 48 of 67 results
Sold Out
-37%
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
$149.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3-Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Heavy Duty Metal Filing Cabinet for Letter/Legal/A4/F4 Documents, Secure Locking, Anti-Tilt System, Vertical Storage for Home Office, Black
20 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Black Recommended Uses For Product Files & Folders Mounting Type Floor...
Sold Out
-43%
Regular price
$169.99
Sale price
$169.99
Regular price
$299.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Metal File Cabinet with 4-Drawer, Heavy Duty Metal Filing Cabinet for Letter/Legal/A4/F4 Documents, Secure Locking, Anti-Tilt System, Vertical Storage for Home Office, Black
15 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Black Special Feature Lockable Mounting Type Floor Mount Room Type Home...
Sold Out
-40%
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
$149.99
Regular price
$251.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 2 Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Metal Lateral Filing Cabinets for Letter/Legal Size Documents, Smooth Full-Extension Slides, Durable File Storage for Home Office, Black
15 reviews
Sold Out
-18%
Regular price
$219.99
Sale price
$219.99
Regular price
$269.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3 Drawer Lateral File Cabinet, Metal Filing Cabinet with Lock for Home Office, Wide Steel Storage Cabinet Commercial Drawer Cabinets for Legal/Letter/A4 Size Files Assembly Required
22 reviews
Sold Out
-40%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$319.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Photography Lighting kit with Backdrops, 8.5ftx10ft Backdrop Stand, 5 tripod stands and Bulb, Umbrella Softbox Continuous Lighting, Photo Studio Equipment for Portrait Product Photo Shoot
90 reviews
Elevate your portrait photography with the GARVEE 8.5x10ft Photography Kit GARVEE 8.5x10ft Photography Kit: Your...
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$56.99
Sale price
$56.99
Regular price
$106.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Mobile 3-Drawer File Cabinet with Wheels, Metal Frame, MDF Top, Fits Letter/A4, Rustic Black, Home Office Storage
19 reviews
1. High quality material that is authentic to the touch and sturdy enough to last...
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$352.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 71" Tall Metal Storage Cabinet with Lock, 4 Adjustable Shelves Heavy Duty Lockable Cabinet, Scratch Resistant, Multi-Use Craft/Shop Organization for Pantry/Garage/Office, Black
18 reviews
71" Tall Metal Storage Cabinet with Doors & 4 Adjustable Shelves Why Choose Our Heavy...
Sold Out
-30%
Regular price
$179.99
Sale price
$179.99
Regular price
$258.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 71" H Metal Storage Cabinet with Lock, Steel Tool Cabinet with 4 Adjustable Shelves and 4 Adjustable Feet, Storage Organization for Home/Garage/Office/Shop
33 reviews
Why Choose This Cabinet?Combining industrial-strength durability, smart security features, and adaptable storage design, this metal...
Sold Out
-65%
Regular price
$198.99
Sale price
$198.99
Regular price
$569.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Heavy Duty 73" Metal File Cabinet with Lockable Wheels, Locking Doors, 2 Drawers, and Adjustable Shelves, Durable Mobile Storage Locker for Office Garage & Workshop, Black
29 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Black Recommended Uses For Product Tools, Files & Folders Special Feature...
Sold Out
-29%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$269.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 71" Storage Cabinet with Locking Doors, Tall Metal Cabinet 4 Adjustable Shelves & Leveling Feet | Heavy-Duty Organizer for Pantry, Garage, Bedroom, Office, Craft Room
11 reviews
Sold Out
-45%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 2 Drawers Mobile Fabric File Cabinet, Metal Frame, MDF Top, Waterproof, Anti-Corrosive, Rolling Wheels, Home Office
19 reviews
Sold Out
-38%
Regular price
$79.99
Sale price
$79.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 28" Computer Tower Stand, 2-Tier 11 Level Height Adjustable PC Stand with Line Storage Rack, Mobile Rolling CPU Holder, Perfect for Office, Laptop Desk(22.83"-34.1"), Rustic Black
25 reviews
Height Adjustable PC Tower Stand – The Definitive Storage & Organization SolutionRetrieve your workspace and...
Sold Out
-32%
Regular price
$175.99
Sale price
$175.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 4-Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Heavy Duty Vertical Filing Cabinets for Home Office, Secure Locking Metal Steel Storage Cabinet for Letter/Legal Size File, Assembly Required, White
4 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color White Size 4 Drawers Frame Material Metal Weight Limit 220 Pounds...
Sold Out
-54%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$152.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Printer Stand with Charging Station, Large Printer Table with Adjustable Storage Shelf, 3 Tier Office Rolling Printer Stand with Wheels for Home Office, Fax Machines, Scanners, Rustic Brown
7 reviews
Enhance your workspace with the versatile GARVEE Printer Stand with Charging Station GARVEE Printer Stand:...
Sold Out
Regular price
$76.99
Sale price
$76.99
Regular price
$0.00
Unit price
/
Garvee Printer Stand with Power Outlet, Large Printer Table with Adjustable Storage Shelf, 3 Tier Office Rolling Printer Stand with Wheels for Home Office, Fax Machines, Scanners, Rustic Black
7 reviews
Elevate your workspace with the GARVEE Printer Stand with Charging Station GARVEE Printer Stand: The...
Sold Out
-55%
Regular price
$235.99
Sale price
$235.99
Regular price
$530.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3-Door Metal Locker Cabinet with Lockable Doors, Metal Locker for Employees with 9 Hooks, Heavy Duty Rust-Resistant Steel Storage Cabinet with Hooks & Adjustable Shelves for Office, Garage, Gym
10 reviews
The 3-Door Metal Locker Cabinet offers versatile, secure storage for offices, gyms, and garages. Crafted...
Sold Out
-26%
Regular price
$199.99
Sale price
$199.99
Regular price
$272.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3 Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Metal Lateral File Cabinets for Home Office, Steel Wide Filing Organization Storage Cabinets for Hanging Files Letter/Legal/F4/A4 Size, White
1 review
Superior Steel Build: Crafted from heavy-duty steel with a sleek powder-coated finish, this lateral filing...
Sold Out
-11%
Regular price
$109.99
Sale price
$109.99
Regular price
$123.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Rolling File Cabinet, 3 Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet with Lock & Anti-Tip Wheel, Under Desk Metal Filing Cabinets for Home Office Organizer Letters/Legal/A4, Black
No reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Black Special Feature Anti-Tipping Mounting Type Floor Mount Room Type Home...
Sold Out
-55%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$225.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 2 Drawers File Cabinet with Lock, Metal Filing Cabinet for Letter/Legal/A4/F4 Documents, Secure Locking, Anti-Tilt System, Vertical Storage Cabinets for Home Office, Black
16 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Black Frame Material Metal Recommended Uses For Product Files & Folders...
Sold Out
-32%
Regular price
$175.99
Sale price
$175.99
Regular price
$259.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 4-Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Heavy Duty Vertical Filing Cabinets for Home Office, Secure Locking Metal Steel Storage Cabinet for Letter/Legal Size File, Assembly Required, Black
4 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Black Size 4 Drawers Frame Material Metal Weight Limit 220 Pounds...
Sold Out
-45%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$109.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 4 Drawers Mobile Fabric File Cabinet, Metal Frame, MDF Top, Waterproof, Anti-Corrosive, Rolling Wheels, Home Office
19 reviews
GARVEE File Cabinet, Filing Cabinet with 4 Drawer, Mobile File Cabinet Fits Letter Size or...
Sold Out
-75%
Regular price
$199.99
Sale price
$199.99
Regular price
$814.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Heavy Duty 73" Metal File Cabinet with Lockable Wheels, Locking Doors, 2 Drawers, and Adjustable Shelves, Durable Mobile Storage Locker for Office Garage & Workshop, White
29 reviews
Sold Out
-57%
Regular price
$349.99
Sale price
$349.99
Regular price
$824.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 4 Drawers Lateral File Cabinet, Metal Filing Cabinet with Lock for Home Office, Wide Steel Storage Cabinet Commercial Drawer Cabinets for Legal/Letter/A4 Size Files, Assembly Required
11 reviews
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$105.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Adjustable 2-Tier Mobile Computer Tower Stand with Cable Management, Rolling CPU Holder Cart Under Desk, End Table for Office & Home Use, Fits PC Tower/Printer, White
25 reviews
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$105.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Adjustable 2-Tier Mobile Computer Tower Stand with Cable Management, Rolling CPU Holder Cart Under Desk, End Table for Office & Home Use, Fits PC Tower/Printer, Black
25 reviews
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$105.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Adjustable 2-Tier Mobile Computer Tower Stand with Cable Management, Rolling CPU Holder Cart Under Desk, End Table for Office & Home Use, Fits PC Tower/Printer, Walnut Color
25 reviews
Height Adjustable PC Tower Stand – The Definitive Storage & Organization Solution Retrieve your workspace...
Sold Out
-17%
Regular price
$189.99
Sale price
$189.99
Regular price
$230.99
Unit price
/
Garvee DJ Facade Portable Booth Table with White & Black Lighting Scrim, 50" DJ Stand Booth, Foldable DJ Table Station with Adjustable DJ Event Facade Feet for Party, Metal Frame
21 reviews
Professional Portable DJ Facade Booth & TableEnhance your event production with this top-tier portable DJ...
Sold Out
-20%
Regular price
$149.99
Sale price
$149.99
Regular price
$188.99
Unit price
/
Garvee DJ Facade Portable Booth Table with White & Black Lighting Scrim, 42" DJ Stand Booth, Foldable DJ Table Station with Adjustable DJ Event Facade Feet for Party, Metal Frame
21 reviews
Sold Out
-55%
Regular price
$249.99
Sale price
$249.99
Regular price
$561.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 6-Door Metal Storage Locker Cabinet with Hooks & Adjustable Shelves, Metal Lockers for Employees with 12 Hooks and 6 Shelves, Lockable Steel Storage Cabinet for Office, Gym, Garage, School
11 reviews
The 6-Door Metal Storage Locker Cabinet offers secure, organized storage with lockable doors, hooks, and...
Sold Out
-26%
Regular price
$199.99
Sale price
$199.99
Regular price
$272.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3 Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Metal Lateral File Cabinets for Home Office, Steel Wide Filing Organization Storage Cabinets for Hanging Files Letter/Legal/F4/A4 Size, Black
1 review
Sold Out
-46%
Regular price
$69.99
Sale price
$69.99
Regular price
$129.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 28" Computer Tower Stand, 2-Tier 11 Level Height Adjustable PC Stand with Line Storage Rack, Mobile Rolling CPU Holder, Perfect for Office, Laptop Desk(22.83"-34.1"), Rustic Brown
25 reviews
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Regular price
$59.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 6 Pack 8.5x11 in Acrylic Sign Holder, Double-Sided Clear Picture Frame Table Number Holders for Flyers, Weddings, Home, Offices, Party Menu Stand - Easy Assembly
No reviews
Looking for a stylish way to showcase menus, table numbers, or your favorite photos at...
Sold Out
-42%
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Regular price
$69.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee Acrylic Sign Holder 9 Pack, 8.5x11 Inches Vertical Tabletop Menu Holder with Pull Out Design, Vintage Black Picture Frame Flyer Stand for Restaurant, Home, Office
No reviews
Elevate your table settings with 's 9-Pack Vintage Black Acrylic Sign Holders. Each 8.5x11 inch...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Regular price
$79.99
Unit price
/
NEW
Garvee 16 Pack Acrylic Sign Holder with Gold Frame, 4x6 Inch Table Number Holders, Double Sided Vertical Display Menu Stand for Flyers, Party and Office Decor - Easy Setup
No reviews
Elevate your event or home décor with our elegant acrylic sign holders. Featuring a chic...
Sold Out
-15%
Regular price
$55.99
Sale price
$55.99
Regular price
$65.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Magnetic Portable Dry Erase Easel Whiteboard – 36"X24" Tripod Height Adjustable Flipchart Stand for Office, Classroom, Home (Black)
No reviews
Transform any room into a dynamic presentation space with the Magnetic Portable Dry Erase Easel...
Sold Out
-15%
Regular price
$55.99
Sale price
$55.99
Regular price
$65.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Magnetic Portable Dry Erase Easel Whiteboard – 36"X24" Tripod Height Adjustable Flipchart Stand for Office, Classroom, Home (White)
No reviews
Sold Out
-19%
Regular price
$99.99
Sale price
$99.99
Regular price
$123.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Rolling File Cabinet, 3 Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet with Lock & Anti-Tip Wheel, Under Desk Metal Filing Cabinets for Home Office Organizer Letters/Legal/A4, White
No reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color White Special Feature Anti-Tipping Mounting Type Floor Mount Room Type Home...
Sold Out
-33%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$89.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Printer Stand with Charging Station, Home Office Desktop Printer Stand with Storage, Under Desk Printer Table, 3 Tier Heavy Duty Rolling Printer Cart with Wheels for Small Space, Black
8 reviews
Enhance your workspace with the GARVEE Printer Stand and Charging Station GARVEE Printer Stand: The...
Sold Out
-39%
Regular price
$145.99
Sale price
$145.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3-Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Heavy Duty Vertical Filing Cabinets for Home Office, Secure Locking Metal Steel Storage Cabinet for Letter/Legal Size File, Assembly Required, White
4 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color White Size 3 Drawers Frame Material Metal Weight Limit 165 Pounds...
Sold Out
-50%
Regular price
$59.99
Sale price
$59.99
Regular price
$119.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Printer Stand with Charging Station, Home Office Desktop Printer Stand with Storage, Under Desk Printer Table, 3 Tier Heavy Duty Rolling Printer Cart with Wheels for Small Space, Grey
8 reviews
Elevate your home office with the GARVEE Printer Stand and Charging Station GARVEE Printer Stand:...
Sold Out
-39%
Regular price
$145.99
Sale price
$145.99
Regular price
$239.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 3-Drawer File Cabinet with Lock, Heavy Duty Vertical Filing Cabinets for Home Office, Secure Locking Metal Steel Storage Cabinet for Letter/Legal Size File, Assembly Required, Black
4 reviews
Specifications Brand Garvee Color Black Size 3 Drawers Frame Material Metal Weight Limit 165 Pounds...
Sold Out
-49%
Regular price
$91.99
Sale price
$91.99
Regular price
$180.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Printer Stand, Large Printer Table with Power Outlets and USB Ports, Mobile Printer Stand, 4 Tier Rolling Printer Cart with Wheels for Desktop CPU, Home Office Living Room, Rustic Brown
6 reviews
Enhance your workspace with the versatile GARVEE Printer Stand GARVEE Printer Stand: Where Functionality Meets...
Sold Out
-22%
Regular price
$84.99
Sale price
$84.99
Regular price
$108.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Acrylic Podium - 50" Tall, Clear Acrylic Stand, Wide Reading Surface,Floor-Standing Pulpit for Churches, Conferences, Speeches, Weddings, Classroom
No reviews
Specifications
Brand
GARVEE
Item Weight
15.09 pounds
Color
White 3
Size
65CM*46.5CM*13.8CM
Sold Out
-53%
Regular price
$84.99
Sale price
$84.99
Regular price
$180.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Printer Stand, Large Printer Table with Power Outlets and USB Ports, Mobile Printer Stand, 4 Tier Rolling Printer Cart with Wheels for Desktop CPU, Home Office Living Room, Rustic Black
6 reviews
Elevate your workspace with the GARVEE Printer Stand GARVEE Printer Stand: The Ultimate Solution for...
Sold Out
-53%
Regular price
$83.99
Sale price
$83.99
Regular price
$180.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Printer Stand, Large Printer Table with Power Outlets and USB Ports, Mobile Printer Stand, 4 Tier Rolling Printer Cart with Wheels for Desktop CPU, Home Office Living Room, Rustic Gray
6 reviews
Elevate your home office with the GARVEE Printer Stand GARVEE Printer Stand: Your Ultimate Office...
Sold Out
-51%
Regular price
$76.99
Sale price
$76.99
Regular price
$159.99
Unit price
/
Garvee Large Printer Stand with Power Outlets and USB Ports, Mobile 3 Tier Rolling Cart, Adjustable Storage Shelf, Rustic Gray, Home Office
7 reviews
GARVEE Printer Stand, Large Printer Table with Power Outlets and USB Ports, Mobile Printer Stand,...
Sold Out
-18%
Regular price
$239.99
Sale price
$239.99
Regular price
$295.99
Unit price
/
Garvee 71" Metal Storage Cabinet with Glass Doors, Locking Glass Door Cabinet with 2 Adjustable Shelves and 4 Doors for Office, Home, School, Living Room, Black
12 reviews
Highlights at a Glance ✅Lock System: Each door is equipped with an independent locking system. Ensuring the...
Sold Out
-36%
Regular price
$289.99
Sale price
$289.99
Regular price
$457.99